Goathland Sunday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Joe Leadley 13.1 02:22:25 M Finish
2 James Eaton 13.1 02:26:43 M Finish
3 Simon Jones 13.1 02:27:11 M Finish
4 Sam Leadley 13.1 02:31:26 M Finish
5 Graeme Watt 13.1 02:33:20 M Finish
6 Wayne Fennell 13.1 02:33:53 M Finish
7 Anna Blackwell 13.1 02:53:40 F Finish
8 Barry Snedden 13.1 02:53:41 M Finish
9 Rich Vermont 13.1 02:55:06 M Finish
10 Paul Heap 13.1 02:57:29 M Finish
11 Matt Shardlow 13.1 02:59:55 M Finish
12 Andrew Devine 13.1 03:01:14 M Finish
13 Jij Chow 13.1 03:01:49 M Finish
14 Richard Sheldrake 13.1 03:03:01 M Finish
15 Ming Chung 13.1 03:04:38 M Finish
16 Ellen Sharpe 13.1 03:05:11 F Finish
17 Tom Skinner 13.1 03:07:25 M Finish
18 Claire Williams 13.1 03:07:46 F Finish
19 Adam Lyon 13.1 03:07:57 M Finish
20 Dave Leaming 13.1 03:08:31 M Finish
21 Max Ridley 13.1 03:17:58 M Finish
22 Catherine Foot 13.1 03:18:42 F Finish
23 Daniel Wickison 13.1 03:18:46 M Finish
24 Neil Terrett 13.1 03:22:32 M Finish
25 Joanne Tickle 13.1 03:22:35 F Finish
26 Kevin Stobbs 13.1 03:24:30 M Finish
27 Harry Berger 13.1 03:25:04 MV50 Finish
28 Alexander Rossiter 13.1 03:25:11 M Finish
29 Alexander Wood 13.1 03:25:17 M Finish
30 Nathan Young 13.1 03:32:05 M Finish
31 Ian Nicholls 13.1 03:32:29 MV50 Finish
32 Phil Bowmaker 13.1 03:32:50 M Finish
33 Paul Noon 13.1 03:32:54 M Finish
34 Angela Gill 13.1 03:32:54 F Finish
35 Paul Dodds 13.1 03:32:58 MV60 Finish
36 Stephen Oyston 13.1 03:36:51 M Finish
37 Simon Middleton 13.1 03:37:24 M Finish
38 Daniel Clayton 13.1 03:37:27 MV50 Finish
39 Helen Meredith 13.1 03:38:03 F Finish
40 Ian Sharp 13.1 03:38:15 M Finish
41 Karen Alford 13.1 03:38:58 F Finish
42 Adam Bergerud 13.1 03:39:27 MV50 Finish
43 Jennifer Shaw 13.1 03:39:40 F Finish
44 Simon Whitehead 13.1 03:39:59 MV50 Finish
45 Phil Frampton 13.1 03:40:05 M Finish
46 Tim Blackburn 13.1 03:40:58 M Finish
47 Ruel Walsh 13.1 03:43:35 M Finish
48 Andrew Hopton 13.1 03:43:56 M Finish
49 Christopher Adams 13.1 03:44:46 M Finish
50 Anna Welch 13.1 03:46:27 F Finish
51 Ian Dryden 13.1 03:46:28 M Finish
52 Su Leeming 13.1 03:47:11 F Finish
53 Martin Smart 13.1 03:48:22 MV50 Finish
54 John Lambe 13.1 03:49:37 MV50 Finish
55 Michael Hodgkiss 13.1 03:50:37 M Finish
56 Sarah Little 13.1 03:52:13 F Finish
57 Chris Napthine 13.1 03:53:51 M Finish
58 Sarah Short 13.1 03:54:20 F Finish
59 Craig Cunningham 13.1 03:55:05 M Finish
60 Anthony Dale 13.1 03:55:07 M Finish
61 Laura Bailey 13.1 03:55:41 F Finish
62 Fiona Whitaker 13.1 03:55:44 F Finish
63 William Horner 13.1 03:56:26 M Finish
64 David Robinson 13.1 03:56:38 MV60 Finish
65 Philippa Oldridge 13.1 03:56:54 F Finish
66 Alan Smith 13.1 04:01:32 MV50 Finish
67 Steven Hunter 13.1 04:01:36 M Finish
68 Steve Babb 13.1 04:01:37 M Finish
69 John Armstrong 13.1 04:01:41 M Finish
70 Simon King 13.1 04:01:42 M Finish
71 Leaf Mobbs 13.1 04:04:16 FV50 Finish
72 Sharon Shanks 13.1 04:04:28 FV50 Finish
73 Louis Bloomfield 13.1 04:04:35 M Finish
74 Lauren Wyeth 13.1 04:08:28 F Finish
75 Rachel Bostock 13.1 04:10:52 F Finish
76 Huw Parry 13.1 04:11:07 MV50 Finish
77 Lucy Smith 13.1 04:11:33 F Finish
78 Jenny Hall 13.1 04:11:33 FV50 Finish
79 Iain Burns 13.1 04:12:14 M Finish
80 Lisa Belford-McDowell 13.1 04:12:45 FV50 Finish
81 Andrew Longfellow 13.1 04:12:49 M Finish
82 Emma Longfellow 13.1 04:12:52 F Finish
83 Hazel Russell 13.1 04:13:22 FV50 Finish
84 Katie Hanson 13.1 04:13:56 F Finish
85 Kim Holden 13.1 04:15:55 FV60 Finish
86 Alasdair Holden 13.1 04:15:57 M Finish
87 Dunstan Gibson 13.1 04:16:51 M Finish
88 Claire Newton 13.1 04:16:54 F Finish
89 John O'Boyle 13.1 04:16:55 M Finish
90 Paul Tate-Smith 13.1 04:18:58 MV50 Finish
91 Alex Tate-Smith 13.1 04:19:02 F Finish
92 Sarah Norman 13.1 04:20:54 F Finish
93 Jan Draper 13.1 04:22:38 FV50 Finish
94 Nicola Jenkins 13.1 04:22:39 F Finish
95 Catherine Canty 13.1 04:23:55 F Finish
96 Clare Canty 13.1 04:23:56 F Finish
97 Rachel Jones 13.1 04:24:14 FV50 Finish
98 Simon Forbes 13.1 04:27:09 M Finish
99 Jonathan Hudson 13.1 04:28:04 MV50 Finish
100 Richard Parkin 13.1 04:28:17 MV60 Finish
101 Jacqueline Edwards 13.1 04:28:24 FV60 Finish
102 Sarah Chapman 13.1 04:30:23 F Finish
103 Andrew McBirnie 13.1 04:30:26 M Finish
104 Amanda Welburn-Smith 13.1 04:30:51 F Finish
105 Stuart Bowen 13.1 04:30:54 MV50 Finish
106 Fran Ibson 13.1 04:31:05 F Finish
107 Deborah Jefferies 13.1 04:33:55 F Finish
108 Tim Oxburgh 13.1 04:34:01 M Finish
109 Gareth Hughes 13.1 04:34:01 M Finish
110 James Middlebrook 13.1 04:35:54 MV50 Finish
111 Thomas Jackson 13.1 04:35:56 M Finish
112 Rachael McManus 13.1 04:37:26 F Finish
113 Jason McCoubrey 13.1 04:38:18 M Finish
114 Abigail Morgan 13.1 04:38:20 F Finish
115 Bradd Braddock 13.1 04:38:24 MV50 Finish
116 Rachel Sheldrake 13.1 04:38:58 FV50 Finish
117 Jess Mason 13.1 04:39:47 F Finish
118 Donna Roe 13.1 04:46:44 F Finish
119 Charlie Anderson 13.1 04:46:51 F Finish
120 Tracy MacInnes 13.1 04:47:14 F Finish
121 Alison Rodgers 13.1 04:47:22 FV50 Finish
122 Becky Bean 13.1 04:47:24 F Finish
123 James Heslop 13.1 04:47:28 M Finish
124 Agata Kudrel 13.1 04:49:09 F Finish
125 Sylwia Gorczyczewska 13.1 04:49:13 F Finish
126 Helen Scott 13.1 04:51:18 F Finish
127 John Treacher 13.1 04:52:42 M Finish
128 Hannah Warburton 13.1 04:52:43 F Finish
129 Amy Carrick 13.1 04:52:47 F Finish
130 Jason Merryweather 13.1 04:52:47 M Finish
131 Philip Lapping 13.1 04:52:51 M Finish
132 Katie Mapp 13.1 04:54:14 F Finish
133 Linda Walz 13.1 04:54:17 F Finish
134 Cat Stephenson 13.1 04:55:52 F Finish
135 Ian Wheatley 13.1 04:56:22 MV50 Finish
136 Tim Ayres 13.1 04:56:52 MV60 Finish
137 Jayne Smith 13.1 04:57:59 FV50 Finish
138 Andrew Clarkson 13.1 04:58:02 MV50 Finish
139 Richard Smith 13.1 04:58:02 MV50 Finish
140 Oliver Henson 13.1 05:07:35 M Finish
141 Caroline Harkin 13.1 05:07:40 F Finish
142 Anne Rae 13.1 05:14:29 F Finish
143 Elizabeth Jackson 13.1 05:25:19 F Finish
144 Michaela Pritchard 13.1 05:28:58 F Finish
145 Unknown 13.1 M Start
146 Lelania Rogers Retired F Start