Salomon Glen Coe Skyline 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Andrew Fallas Male 07:56:11 M40 FINISH
2 George Fisher Male 08:03:05 FINISH
3 Peter Davies Male 08:08:35 M40 FINISH
4 Angus Rodney Male 08:31:40 FINISH
5 Fredrik Eliasson Male 08:38:46 FINISH
6 Georgia Tindley Female 08:43:10 FINISH
7 Robin Wilkins Male 08:53:45 M40 FINISH
8 Rob Henson Male 08:55:40 FINISH
9 Robin Downie Male 08:57:09 FINISH
10 Konrad Rawlik Male 09:04:42 FINISH
11 Ludwig Antilli Male 09:10:35 FINISH
12 Robert Clark Male 09:41:36 FINISH
13 Sam Pedley Male 09:42:08 FINISH
14 Will Birkett Male 09:42:39 FINISH
15 Tom Adams Male 09:48:11 FINISH
16 Ed Brewer Male 09:55:53 FINISH
17 Matthew Bye Male 10:00:30 FINISH
18 Alwyn Poulter Male 10:01:48 FINISH
19 Domantas Cibas Male 10:12:19 FINISH
20 Luke Evans Male 10:13:14 FINISH
21 Simon Powderham Male 10:15:57 FINISH
22 Andrew Arnott Male 10:30:09 FINISH
23 Pete Curtis Male 10:30:42 FINISH
24 Tim Harris Male 10:34:57 FINISH
25 Tom Slater Male 10:37:01 M40 FINISH
26 Richard Betts Male 10:39:23 M45 FINISH
27 Ben Gibson Male 10:44:00 FINISH
28 David Siska Male 10:45:08 M40 FINISH
29 Ross de Courcy Male 10:48:23 FINISH
30 Rebecca Howard Female 10:49:38 FINISH
31 Iain Mckeeman Male 10:50:00 FINISH
32 John Hutchinson Male 10:50:56 FINISH
33 Sebastian Gidelski Male 11:06:08 M40 FINISH
34 Catherine Magill Female 11:06:49 F40 FINISH
35 Fergus Higgins Male 11:08:50 FINISH
36 Eugene Mackie Male 11:13:59 FINISH
37 Jamie Sutherland Male 11:14:32 FINISH
38 Andrew Bladon Male 11:16:15 FINISH
39 Noah Evans Harding Male 11:17:32 FINISH
40 Joel Hakala Male 11:17:36 FINISH
41 Donald Slater Male 11:18:57 FINISH
42 Mike Burnside Male 11:22:10 FINISH
43 Alasdair Anderson Male 11:23:25 FINISH
44 Miles McConville Male 11:23:25 FINISH
45 Matt Weighman Male 11:28:30 FINISH
46 Nicholas Bryan Male 11:30:43 FINISH
47 Laura MacDonald Female 11:32:19 FINISH
48 Chris Haworth Male 11:33:38 FINISH
49 Duncan Bell Male 11:37:23 M45 FINISH
50 Adam Malloy Male 11:39:48 FINISH
51 Jonathan Morgan Male 11:45:29 M40 FINISH
52 Sophie Gibbens Female 11:45:59 FINISH
53 Martyn Hutchison Male 11:49:48 FINISH
54 Craig Dinnett Male 11:52:44 FINISH
55 Jamie Struthers Male 11:59:38 FINISH
56 Andrew Brown Male 12:04:15 FINISH
57 Jean-Paul Vitry Male 12:05:12 FINISH
58 Andrzej Rogalski Male 12:05:31 M40 FINISH
59 Scott Anderson Male 12:07:19 M40 FINISH
60 Angus Davis Male 12:11:10 FINISH
61 Nick Cannon Jones Male 12:12:27 M40 FINISH
62 Yannik Messerli Male 12:19:46 FINISH
63 Michael Scharfstein Male 12:19:48 FINISH
64 Donald Kerridge Male 12:27:00 M55 FINISH
65 Juliet Harris Female 12:33:53 F45 FINISH
66 Matt Leggett Male 12:34:46 M40 FINISH
67 Littledave Cumins Male 12:38:00 M50 FINISH
68 Sam Gillies Male 12:40:06 FINISH
69 Michael Culley Male 12:47:19 M40 FINISH
70 Darragh Sweetnam Male 12:47:23 FINISH
71 Craig Tweedie Retired 03:01:52 M45 CP 4
72 Dominic Hall Retired 05:17:18 M40 CP 9
73 Stephen Dixon Retired 05:42:26 M65 CP 9
74 Neil Colquhoun Retired 06:02:46 CP 6
75 William Whitfield Retired 06:02:50 M55 CP 9
76 John Padfield Retired 06:03:17 CP 9
77 Adam Kidson Retired 06:40:45 CP 9
78 Carwyn Phillips Retired 07:30:13 M50 CP 9
79 Michael Lucas Retired 07:31:13 CP 9
80 Jef De Schutter Retired 07:32:40 CP 9
81 Kirk Hardwick Retired 07:35:39 M40 CP 9
82 George Thompson Retired 07:35:47 CP 9
83 Danny Mickers Retired 07:35:59 CP 9
84 Paul Levett Retired 07:37:55 M40 CP 9
85 Alison Campbell Retired 07:37:56 F40 CP 9
86 Dick Waddington Retired 07:42:45 M50 CP 9
87 Elizabeth Wastnedge Retired 07:50:10 CP 9
88 Alan MacInnes Retired 07:51:31 M50 CP 9
89 Colin J Anderson Retired 07:52:16 M45 CP 9
90 John Samways Retired 07:54:05 M40 CP 9
91 Chris Webb Retired 07:54:14 M55 CP 9
92 Chris Hayes Retired 07:55:28 M45 CP 9
93 Hugh Robinson Retired 07:55:28 CP 9
94 Stuart Watson Retired 07:56:03 M55 CP 9
95 Nicholas Brown Retired 07:56:05 M45 CP 9
96 Dan Price-Davies Retired 07:57:15 M40 CP 9
97 Dzintars Dudins Retired 08:05:00 M50 CP 9
98 Bob Stones Retired 08:07:50 M40 CP 9
99 Zoe Strong Retired 08:08:19 CP 9
100 Andrew Ritchie Retired 08:15:03 CP 9
101 Hull Mckinnon Retired 08:26:03 M45 CP 9
102 Vasco Rodrigues Retired 08:30:18 M40 CP 9
103 Zac O'Neil Retired 08:37:01 M40 CP 9
104 Ben Robinson Retired 08:39:55 M40 CP 9
105 Dan Gates Retired 08:44:40 M45 CP 9
106 Jim Mailer Retired 08:47:21 M55 CP 9
107 Nik Goile Retired 08:48:11 M40 CP 9
108 Michael Dudley Retired 08:55:31 CP 9
109 Catherine Fraser Retired 08:55:39 CP 9
110 Kimberley Hallam Retired 08:55:54 CP 9
111 Chris Huntley Retired 09:03:08 M60 CP 9
112 Amber Brown Retired 09:05:45 CP 9
113 Evan Bennett Retired 09:20:26 CP 9