Fryupdale Sunday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 George Wade Marathon M Start
2 Hugh Pinder Marathon MV50 Start
3 Matthew Kennington Marathon MV50 Start
4 Tracey Davy Marathon F Start
5 Sam Lynn 10km M Start
6 Chris Buckley Marathon MV60 Start
7 Tory Flash 10km F Start
8 Janet Stainsby 10km FV50 Start
9 Michelle Mckechnie 10km F Start
10 Natalie Hodgson 10km FV50 Start
11 Melinda West 10km FV50 Start
12 Frances Banister 10km F Start
13 Abbi Ollive 10km F Start
14 Helen Schofield Marathon F Start
15 Jason McCoubrey Marathon M Start
16 Shane Harris Marathon MV50 Start
17 Nick Thorpe Marathon M Start
18 Philip Padfield Marathon MV50 Start
19 Lisa Irving Marathon F Start
20 Janet Leake 10km FV60 Start
21 Geoff Bell Marathon MV50 Start
22 Joanne Cutmore 10km F Start
23 Helen Shepherd 10km F Start
24 Kurtis Tarn 10km M Start
25 Sue Allen 10km FV60 Start
26 Mark Nettleton 10km MV50 Start
27 Paul Wilkin Marathon MV50 Start
28 John Quincey Marathon MV50 Start
29 Simon Lawlor Marathon M Start
30 Brian Fox Marathon MV60 Start
31 Alan McGarrity 10km MV60 Start
32 Mark Harney 10km MV50 Start
33 John Morrill Marathon M Start
34 Jane Hill Marathon F Start
35 Sharon Husband 10km FV50 Start
36 Darren Armstrong Marathon M Start
37 Angela Burden 10km FV50 Start
38 Anna Rowan 10km F Start
39 David Stainthorpe Marathon MV50 Start
40 Denise Walker Marathon FV50 Start
41 Kathryn Pinder Marathon FV50 Start
42 Peter Kidd Marathon MV60 Start
43 Anna Downes Marathon FV60 Start
44 Sharon Lynn 10km F Start
45 Roger Burkill Marathon MV60 Start
46 Emma Foxley 10km F Start
47 Fiona Stephenson 10km FV50 Start
48 Rachael McManus 10km F Start
49 Andrew Holtby 10km M Start
50 Jane Wilkinson 10km FV50 Start
51 Deborah Bateman 10km FV50 Start
52 Mark Palmer 10km M Start
53 Amanda Selvaratnam Marathon FV50 Start
54 Hannah McMahon Marathon F Start
55 Judith Harrison Marathon F Start
56 Sarah Towers Marathon F Start
57 Simon Parsons Marathon M Start
58 Chris Jackson Marathon MV50 Start
59 Allison Lee 10km F Start
60 Stuart Black Marathon MV50 Start
61 Karen Dilworth 10km F Start
62 Chris Smith 10km M Start
63 Gerry Taylor 10km MV50 Start
64 Paula Andrew 10km FV50 Start
65 Issy Nicholls 10km F Start
66 Kevin Wilkinson Marathon M Start
67 Iain Radford Marathon MV50 Start
68 James Loftus Marathon M Start
69 Tony George Marathon MV50 Start
70 Jack McGarrity 10km M Start
71 Lucy Harrison 10km F Start
72 Ruth Muir Marathon F Start
73 Andy Hodgson Marathon MV50 Start
74 Andie Johnson 10km F Start
75 Anthony Baines Marathon M Start
76 Kimberley Cavill 10km F Start
77 Izzy Russell 10km FV60 Start
78 Jamie Steel Marathon M Start
79 Chris Watson Marathon M Start
80 Craig Kilday Marathon MV50 Start
81 Sam Dunwell Marathon M Start
82 Helen Mapplebeck 10km F Start
83 James Campbell Marathon M Start
84 Tim Gilpin 10km M Start
85 Christine Summers 10km FV50 Start
86 Alison Melton 10km F Start
87 Vanessa Honeyman 10km F Start
88 Andy Wilks 10km MV50 Start
89 Laura Blake Darcy 10km M Start
90 Jason Pattison 10km M Start
91 Paul Shambrook Marathon M Start
92 Stewart Mcnicholl Marathon M Start
93 Fiona Headley Marathon FV50 Start
94 Debbie Trafford Marathon F Start
95 Graham Pepper Marathon MV50 Start
96 Kate Jackson Marathon FV50 Start
97 Lindsey Collins Marathon F Start
98 Nicola Lees 10km F Start
99 Gregg Boughey Marathon M Start
100 Christine Dixon 10km FV60 Start
101 Laura Smith 10km F Start
102 Sue Tindall 10km FV50 Start
103 Kirsten Baines 10km F Start
104 Joshua Nicholson 10km M Start
105 Huw Williams Marathon MV50 Start
106 Paul Richardson Marathon M Start
107 Barry Macdonald Marathon M Start
108 Anthony'Tc' Gerundini Marathon MV50 Start
109 Linda McGarrity 10km FV50 Start
110 Matthew Harrison 10km M Start
111 Richard Stone Marathon MV50 Start
112 Calvin Nicholson Marathon M Start
113 David Hodgson Marathon MV60 Start
114 Pauline Johnson 10km FV60 Start
115 Graham Barnes Marathon MV60 Start
116 Tracy Chaplin 10km FV50 Start
117 Debbie Sadler 10km F Start
118 Sarah Watson Marathon F Start
119 Stephen Kirk Marathon M Start
120 Stuart Edon Marathon M Start
121 Joanne Marshall 10km M Start
122 Scott Cattaneo Marathon M Start
123 Charlie Golightly 10km MV60 Start
124 Dylan Summers 10km M Start
125 Adele Milburn 10km F Start
126 Stephen Headley Marathon MV50 Start
127 Alison Hullah 10km FV60 Start
128 Martina Williams 10km FV50 Start
129 Geraldine Bouttell 10km FV50 Start
130 Lisa Pattison 10km F Start
131 Angela Shepherd Marathon FV50 Start
132 Simon Middleton Marathon M Start
133 Kev Tyerman Marathon M Start
134 Ben Pettit Marathon M Start
135 Anna Jebson Marathon F Start
136 Pamela Costello Marathon FV60 Start
137 Jessica Lewis 10km F Start
138 Nick Boyd Marathon M Start
139 Graeme Downs 10km M Start
140 Paul Smith 10km MV50 Start
141 Ian Towers 10km MV50 Start
142 Phillip Baines 10km M Start
143 Jane Nodder 10km FV60 Start
144 Lee Williams Marathon M Start
145 Dave Robson Marathon MV70 Start
146 Duncan Marsh Marathon MV50 Start
147 Richard Giles Marathon M Start
148 Louise Harrop 10km F Start
149 Tatjana Strauha Marathon F Start
150 Chris Norris Marathon MV50 Start
151 Bill Hornby Marathon MV50 Start
152 Chris Jones 10km FV50 Start
153 Rebecca Beard Marathon F Start
154 Beth Constantine 10km F Start
155 Catherine Sandiford 10km F Start
156 Donna Mitchell 10km F Start
157 Tim Waudby Marathon M Start
158 Philip Kirkham Marathon MV50 Start
159 Rebecca Elliott Marathon F Start
160 John Mason 10km M Start
161 Sam Cavanagh Marathon M Start
162 Hugh Grime 10km M Start
163 Mary Sweeting 10km F Start
164 Shaun Adams 10km M Start
165 Rachel Hewitt Marathon F Start
166 Chris Hullah 10km M Start
167 Clair Williamson 10km FV50 Start
168 Kate Brennan 10km FV50 Start
169 Wendy Pattison 10km F Start
170 Nick Simmons Marathon M Start
171 Clement Milne Marathon MV50 Start
172 Gill Varley Marathon F Start
173 Gareth Phillips Marathon M Start
174 Noel Jones Marathon MV50 Start
175 Heidi Cotton Marathon F Start
176 Robert Lewis 10km M Start
177 Bradd Braddock Marathon MV50 Start
178 Matthew Downs 10km M Start
179 Richard Smith 10km MV70 Start
180 Jayne Hathaway 10km F Start
181 Lorna Walker 10km F Start
182 Angela Baker Baker 10km F Start
183 Sue Oldfield 10km FV60 Start
184 Mark Williamson Marathon MV50 Start
185 Philip Savage Marathon M Start
186 Diogo Martins Marathon M Start
187 Paul Hackney Marathon MV50 Start
188 Paul Sutherns Marathon M Start
189 Graham North Marathon M Start
190 Louis Hume Marathon MV50 Start
191 Elaine Kavanagh 10km FV60 Start
192 Emily Beaumont Marathon F Start
193 John Croall 10km MV60 Start
194 Joe Shackleton 10km M Start
195 Paul Moore 10km MV50 Start
196 Jayne Wetherley Marathon FV50 Start
197 Nick Larke Marathon MV50 Start
198 Kris Fairest Marathon M Start
199 Helen Mayfield 10km FV60 Start
200 Wendy Colling Marathon FV50 Start
201 Catriona Haigh 10km F Start
202 Mark Swinden 10km MV60 Start
203 Hayley Addison 10km F Start
204 Sean Higgins Marathon M Start
205 Kayleigh Hullah 10km F Start
206 Sarah Wilson 10km F Start
207 Paul Brockett 10km MV50 Start
208 Adele Payne 10km F Start
209 Susan Slack Marathon FV60 Start
210 Michael Moloney Marathon M Start
211 Richard Vart Marathon MV50 Start
212 Stuart Pickford Marathon MV50 Start
213 Steven Kelliher Marathon M Start
214 Brian Cutmore Marathon M Start
215 Chris Lund 10km M Start
216 Stephen Braithwaite Marathon M Start
217 John Duggleby 10km M Start
218 Andrea Sparkes 10km F Start
219 Rohan Hill 10km F Start
220 Zoe Walls 10km F Start
221 Tina Baker 10km FV50 Start
222 Anita Oldham 10km FV50 Start
223 Karen Saward Marathon F Start
224 Cloey Mason Marathon F Start
225 Heidi Haigh Marathon F Start
226 Neil Thompson Marathon M Start
227 John O'Boyle Marathon M Start
228 Alison Hyde Marathon FV50 Start
229 Jacquie Kelly 10km FV60 Start
230 Scott Beaumont Marathon F Start
231 Louise Croall 10km FV50 Start
232 Sarah Sharp 10km F Start
233 Cindy Musgrove 10km FV50 Start
234 Kenneth Wheeler Marathon MV60 Start
235 Jon Pitchford Marathon MV50 Start
236 Emma Lavelle-Wood Marathon F Start
237 Paul Feeley Marathon MV50 Start
238 Amanda Mcgarrity 10km F Start
239 Birgit Hanusch 10km F Start
240 Jo-Anne Tarn 10km F Start
241 Michelle Allan 10km FV50 Start
242 Tim Higgins Marathon M Start
243 Kevin Hullah 10km MV60 Start
244 Catherine York 10km F Start
245 Melissa Bunn 10km F Start
246 Sally Raines 10km F Start
247 Thomas Smith Marathon M Start
248 Abigail Morgan Marathon F Start