Fryupdale Sunday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Start Finish Time Group Last Location
Lorna Walker 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Kayleigh Hullah 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Peter Kidd Marathon 09:00:00 MV60 Start
Gerry Taylor 10km 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Kevin Wilkinson Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Paul Brockett 10km 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Anna Downes Marathon 09:00:00 FV60 Start
Issy Nicholls 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Kathryn Pinder Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Catherine Sandiford 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Tatjana Strauha Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Geoff Bell Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Sharon Lynn 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Simon Middleton Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Emma Foxley 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Stephen Headley Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Sue Tindall 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Alison Hullah 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Steven Kelliher Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Jo-Anne Tarn 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Kenneth Wheeler Marathon 09:00:00 MV60 Start
Geraldine Bouttell 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Brian Cutmore Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Cindy Musgrove 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Stuart Pickford Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Izzy Russell 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Jamie Steel Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Emily Beaumont Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Chris Lund 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Hannah McMahon Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
John Duggleby 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Judith Harrison Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Andrew Holtby 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Anna Jebson Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Mary Sweeting 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Tim Waudby Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Deborah Bateman 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Pamela Costello Marathon 09:00:00 FV60 Start
Donna Mitchell 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Ben Pettit Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Sally Raines 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Angela Shepherd Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Thomas Smith Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Graham Barnes Marathon 09:00:00 MV60 Start
Jessica Lewis 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Cloey Mason Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Graeme Downs 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Heidi Haigh Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Rohan Hill 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Chris Jackson Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Christine Summers 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Chris Watson Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Tina Baker 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Wendy Colling Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Alison Melton 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Simon Parsons Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Darren Armstrong Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Allison Lee 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Duncan Marsh Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Karen Dilworth 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Richard Giles Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Wendy Pattison 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Amanda Selvaratnam Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Louise Harrop 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Alison Hyde Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Janet Stainsby 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
George Wade Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Phillip Baines 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Scott Cattaneo Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Michelle Mckechnie 10km 11:00:00 F Start
John O'Boyle Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Sarah Wilson 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Jacquie Kelly 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
James Loftus Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Louise Croall 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Tony George Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Jason Pattison 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Karen Saward Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Lucy Harrison 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Bill Hornby Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Richard Smith 10km 11:00:00 MV70 Start
Gill Varley Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Paula Andrew 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Roger Burkill Marathon 09:00:00 MV60 Start
Jack McGarrity 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Chris Norris Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Martina Williams 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Chris Jones 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Emma Lavelle-Wood Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Beth Constantine 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Paul Feeley Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Abbi Ollive 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Dave Robson Marathon 09:00:00 MV70 Start
Birgit Hanusch 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Andy Hodgson Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Laura Smith 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Debbie Trafford Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Michelle Allan 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Stephen Braithwaite Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Amanda Mcgarrity 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Ruth Muir Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Jane Wilkinson 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Andie Johnson 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Philip Kirkham Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Mark Williamson Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Kimberley Cavill 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Rebecca Elliott Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Sue Oldfield 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Iain Radford Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Hugh Grime 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Tim Higgins Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Helen Shepherd 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Nick Thorpe Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Shaun Adams 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Nick Boyd Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
John Mason 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Abigail Morgan Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Zoe Walls 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Kevin Hullah 10km 11:00:00 MV60 Start
Craig Kilday Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Huw Williams Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Melissa Bunn 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Sam Dunwell Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Joshua Nicholson 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Jon Pitchford Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Rachel Hewitt Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Joe Shackleton 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Paul Sutherns Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Stuart Black Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Helen Mapplebeck 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Clement Milne Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Tim Gilpin 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Ian Towers 10km 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Chris Hullah 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Matthew Kennington Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Kurtis Tarn 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Paul Wilkin Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Kate Brennan 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Tracey Davy Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Mark Nettleton 10km 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Hugh Pinder Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Debbie Sadler 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Richard Stone Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Scott Beaumont Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Sam Lynn 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Stewart Mcnicholl Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Tory Flash 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Fiona Headley Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Vanessa Honeyman 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Noel Jones Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Mark Swinden 10km 11:00:00 MV60 Start
Jayne Wetherley Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Laura Blake Darcy 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Heidi Cotton Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Paul Moore 10km 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Gareth Phillips Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Anna Rowan 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Nick Simmons Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
David Stainthorpe Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Rebecca Beard Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Robert Lewis 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Jason McCoubrey Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Matthew Downs 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Shane Harris Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Natalie Hodgson 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Kate Jackson Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Dylan Summers 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Sarah Watson Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Frances Banister 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Lindsey Collins Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Adele Milburn 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Graham Pepper Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Paul Shambrook Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Susan Slack Marathon 09:00:00 FV60 Start
Anthony Baines Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Nicola Lees 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Diogo Martins Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Christine Dixon 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Paul Hackney Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Adele Payne 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Jayne Hathaway 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Lisa Irving Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Fiona Stephenson 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Denise Walker Marathon 09:00:00 FV50 Start
Angela Baker Baker 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Sam Cavanagh Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Rachael McManus 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Philip Padfield Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Catherine York 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Janet Leake 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Barry Macdonald Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Joanne Cutmore 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Anthony'Tc' Gerundini Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Lisa Pattison 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Helen Schofield Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Matthew Harrison 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Louis Hume Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Andrea Sparkes 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Richard Vart Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Kirsten Baines 10km 11:00:00 F Start
James Campbell Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Linda McGarrity 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Graham North Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Clair Williamson 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Elaine Kavanagh 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Simon Lawlor Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
John Croall 10km 11:00:00 MV60 Start
Brian Fox Marathon 09:00:00 MV60 Start
Mark Palmer 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Philip Savage Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Mark Harney 10km 11:00:00 MV50 Start
David Hodgson Marathon 09:00:00 MV60 Start
Paul Smith 10km 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Kev Tyerman Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Sue Allen 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Chris Buckley Marathon 09:00:00 MV60 Start
Alan McGarrity 10km 11:00:00 MV60 Start
Calvin Nicholson Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Andy Wilks 10km 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Pauline Johnson 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Nick Larke Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Tracy Chaplin 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Kris Fairest Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Anita Oldham 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Paul Richardson Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Catriona Haigh 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Jane Hill Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Chris Smith 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Sarah Towers Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Hayley Addison 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Bradd Braddock Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Helen Mayfield 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
John Morrill Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Melinda West 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Sharon Husband 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Stephen Kirk Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Lee Williams Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Angela Burden 10km 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Stuart Edon Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Jane Nodder 10km 11:00:00 FV60 Start
John Quincey Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Sean Higgins Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Sarah Sharp 10km 11:00:00 F Start
Neil Thompson Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Gregg Boughey Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Joanne Marshall 10km 11:00:00 M Start
Michael Moloney Marathon 09:00:00 M Start
Charlie Golightly 10km 11:00:00 MV60 Start