Fryupdale Saturday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Daniel Bateson 13.1 02:03:02 M Finish
2 Simon Jones 13.1 02:07:11 MV50 Finish
3 Dave Baxter 13.1 02:11:22 M Finish
4 Richard Dent 13.1 02:15:11 M Finish
5 Glenn Armstrong 13.1 02:18:11 MV50 Finish
6 Mic Bates 13.1 02:18:39 M Finish
7 Kevin Gay 13.1 02:20:49 M Finish
8 Dave Bates 13.1 02:26:39 M Finish
9 Mark Whiteman 13.1 02:26:53 MV50 Finish
10 Matthew Naylor 13.1 02:30:16 M Finish
11 Tamsin Imber 13.1 02:30:49 F Finish
12 Shaun Flewker-Barker 13.1 02:31:21 M Finish
13 Matthew Galley 13.1 02:32:58 M Finish
14 Alex Johnson 13.1 02:33:20 M Finish
15 Mark Wilson 13.1 02:35:01 M Finish
16 Paul Shanks 13.1 02:36:29 MV50 Finish
17 Dean Stockwell 13.1 02:37:32 M Finish
18 Victoria Shipton 13.1 02:37:56 F Finish
19 Joanne Tickle 13.1 02:40:43 F Finish
20 Matthew Tarrant 13.1 02:40:59 MV60 Finish
21 Harry Berger 13.1 02:45:05 MV50 Finish
22 Edon Stuart 13.1 02:46:05 M Finish
23 Richard Baetke 13.1 02:46:18 M Finish
24 Tina Brown 13.1 02:46:59 F Finish
25 Andrew Petford 13.1 02:48:49 MV50 Finish
26 Shannon Naylor 13.1 02:48:54 M Finish
27 Andrew Botham 13.1 02:49:12 M Finish
28 Chris Acton 13.1 02:50:25 MV60 Finish
29 Jonny Gill 13.1 02:50:26 M Finish
30 Nicky Potts 13.1 02:50:33 M Finish
31 David Tague 13.1 02:51:25 M Finish
32 Judith Seaton 13.1 02:51:30 FV60 Finish
33 Lee Shephard 13.1 02:52:30 MV50 Finish
34 Helen Gibson 13.1 02:53:44 FV50 Finish
35 Steph Lishman 13.1 02:54:09 F Finish
36 Keith Wise 13.1 02:55:14 MV60 Finish
37 Max Ridley 13.1 02:55:43 M Finish
38 Sue Copley 13.1 02:59:51 F Finish
39 Simon Tual-Chalot 13.1 03:03:16 M Finish
40 Liz Baker 13.1 03:06:40 F Finish
41 Jamie Bentley 13.1 03:07:46 M Finish
42 John Harris 13.1 03:09:50 M Finish
43 Lucy Smith 13.1 03:14:17 F Finish
44 Rosie Warnett 13.1 03:16:55 F Finish
45 Mitchell Vaughan 13.1 03:22:04 M Finish
46 Sharon Mccann 13.1 03:23:59 FV50 Finish
47 David Spillett 13.1 03:25:54 M Finish
48 Joanne Abbott 13.1 03:27:40 FV50 Finish
49 Catherine Sandiford 13.1 03:28:47 F Finish
50 Joe Holland 13.1 03:30:18 M Finish
51 Ian Wheatley 13.1 03:36:32 MV50 Finish
52 Russ Kelly 13.1 03:42:02 M Finish
53 Diane Moore 13.1 03:43:20 FV50 Finish
54 Kate Newton 13.1 03:45:11 F Finish
55 Charlie Anderson 13.1 03:46:47 F Finish
56 Henry Godson 13.1 03:48:16 M Finish
57 David Barugh 13.1 03:55:59 M Finish
58 Wendy Marsh 13.1 04:02:58 F Finish
59 Louise Ellison 13.1 04:03:52 F Finish
60 Vanessa Whitwick 13.1 04:06:36 F Finish
61 Peter Moralee 13.1 04:10:40 M Finish
62 Sarah Jones 13.1 04:13:08 F Finish
63 Graham Robinson 13.1 04:20:18 MV60 Finish
64 Joe Dobbs 13.1 04:23:06 MV80 Finish
65 Samantha Gothard 13.1 04:23:50 F Finish
66 Alana Palmer 13.1 04:26:14 F Finish
67 Nicola Palmer 13.1 04:26:18 F Finish
68 Matthew Hargraves 13.1 04:27:02 M Finish
69 Karen Dove 13.1 04:28:23 F Finish
70 Dean Wise 13.1 04:44:41 MV60 Finish
71 Bev Baird 13.1 04:54:16 F Finish
72 Claire Hopkinson 13.1 04:54:42 F Finish
73 Jennifer Buck 13.1 04:59:38 F Finish
74 Tom Buck 13.1 04:59:40 M Finish
75 Antony Birks 13.1 MV60 Start
76 Sara Ward 13.1 FV50 Start
77 Andy Pickering 13.1 MV50 Start
78 Nicola Wise 13.1 FV60 Start
79 Debbie Scott 13.1 FV50 Start
80 Kate Towse 13.1 F Start
81 Claire Mumford 13.1 F Start
82 Denise Birks 13.1 FV60 Start
83 James Dunwell 13.1 M Start
84 Stephanie Ward 13.1 F Start
85 Clare Pitchford 13.1 FV50 Start
86 Susan Lythe 13.1 FV50 Start
87 Jenny Hall 13.1 FV50 Start
88 Louise Wortley 13.1 F Start
89 Louise Parkin 13.1 F Start
90 Darren Clements 13.1 M Start
91 Iain Wilson 13.1 M Start
92 Kim Roden 13.1 F Start
93 Nicky Blackett 13.1 F Start
94 Fay Uphill 13.1 F Start
95 Serena Partridge 13.1 F Start
96 Jon Copley 13.1 MV50 Start
97 Andrew Rogerson 13.1 MV50 Start
98 Joanne Sunderland 13.1 F Start
99 Ian Jenkinson 13.1 MV50 Start
100 Donna Blackwell 13.1 F Start
101 Emma Featherstone 13.1 F Start
102 Helen Weatherall 13.1 F Start
103 Simon Quinnell 13.1 M Start
104 Nicky Mason 13.1 F Start
105 Emma Beaumont 13.1 F Start
106 Sharon Shanks 13.1 FV50 Start
107 Gareth Pennell 13.1 MV60 Start
108 Ronni Kirkham 13.1 FV50 Start
109 Paula Wilson 13.1 F Start
110 Jan Rogerson 13.1 FV50 Start
111 Joanne Finn 13.1 F Start
112 Alasdair Holden 13.1 M Start
113 Nick Wadsworth 13.1 MV60 Start
114 Sarah Pennock 13.1 F Start
115 Andrew Laverick 13.1 M Start
116 Helen Rutter 13.1 F Start
117 Liz Johnson 13.1 F Start
118 Felicity Wheeler 13.1 F Start
119 Anna Robinson 13.1 F Start
120 Kim Holden 13.1 FV60 Start
121 Gemma Walker 13.1 F Start
122 Louise Lee 13.1 F Start
123 Marie Godson 13.1 FV50 Start
124 Gareth Jones 13.1 MV50 Start
125 Nick Ford 13.1 MV60 Start
126 Kerry Archer 13.1 F Start