Fryupdale Saturday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Start Finish Time Group Last Location
Daniel Bateson 13.1 11:00:00 13:03:02 02:03:02 M Finish
Simon Jones 13.1 11:00:00 13:07:11 02:07:11 MV50 Finish
Dave Baxter 13.1 11:00:00 13:11:22 02:11:22 M Finish
Richard Dent 13.1 11:00:00 13:15:11 02:15:11 M Finish
Glenn Armstrong 13.1 11:00:00 13:18:11 02:18:11 MV50 Finish
Mic Bates 13.1 11:00:00 13:18:39 02:18:39 M Finish
Kevin Gay 13.1 11:00:00 13:20:49 02:20:49 M Finish
Dave Bates 13.1 11:00:00 13:26:39 02:26:39 M Finish
Mark Whiteman 13.1 11:00:00 13:26:53 02:26:53 MV50 Finish
Matthew Naylor 13.1 11:00:00 13:30:16 02:30:16 M Finish
Tamsin Imber 13.1 11:00:00 13:30:49 02:30:49 F Finish
Shaun Flewker-Barker 13.1 11:00:00 13:31:21 02:31:21 M Finish
Matthew Galley 13.1 11:00:00 13:32:58 02:32:58 M Finish
Alex Johnson 13.1 11:00:00 13:33:20 02:33:20 M Finish
Mark Wilson 13.1 11:00:00 13:35:01 02:35:01 M Finish
Paul Shanks 13.1 11:00:00 13:36:29 02:36:29 MV50 Finish
Dean Stockwell 13.1 11:00:00 13:37:32 02:37:32 M Finish
Victoria Shipton 13.1 11:00:00 13:37:56 02:37:56 F Finish
Joanne Tickle 13.1 11:00:00 13:40:43 02:40:43 F Finish
Matthew Tarrant 13.1 11:00:00 13:40:59 02:40:59 MV60 Finish
Harry Berger 13.1 11:00:00 13:45:05 02:45:05 MV50 Finish
Edon Stuart 13.1 11:00:00 13:46:05 02:46:05 M Finish
Richard Baetke 13.1 11:00:00 13:46:18 02:46:18 M Finish
Tina Brown 13.1 11:00:00 13:46:59 02:46:59 F Finish
Andrew Petford 13.1 11:00:00 13:48:49 02:48:49 MV50 Finish
Shannon Naylor 13.1 11:00:00 13:48:54 02:48:54 M Finish
Andrew Botham 13.1 11:00:00 13:49:12 02:49:12 M Finish
Chris Acton 13.1 11:00:00 13:50:25 02:50:25 MV60 Finish
Jonny Gill 13.1 11:00:00 13:50:26 02:50:26 M Finish
Nicky Potts 13.1 11:00:00 13:50:33 02:50:33 M Finish
David Tague 13.1 11:00:00 13:51:25 02:51:25 M Finish
Judith Seaton 13.1 11:00:00 13:51:30 02:51:30 FV60 Finish
Lee Shephard 13.1 11:00:00 13:52:30 02:52:30 MV50 Finish
Helen Gibson 13.1 11:00:00 13:53:44 02:53:44 FV50 Finish
Steph Lishman 13.1 11:00:00 13:54:09 02:54:09 F Finish
Keith Wise 13.1 11:00:00 13:55:14 02:55:14 MV60 Finish
Max Ridley 13.1 11:00:00 13:55:43 02:55:43 M Finish
Sue Copley 13.1 11:00:00 13:59:51 02:59:51 F Finish
Simon Tual-Chalot 13.1 11:00:00 14:03:16 03:03:16 M Finish
Liz Baker 13.1 11:00:00 14:06:40 03:06:40 F Finish
Jamie Bentley 13.1 11:00:00 14:07:46 03:07:46 M Finish
John Harris 13.1 11:00:00 14:09:50 03:09:50 M Finish
Lucy Smith 13.1 11:00:00 14:14:17 03:14:17 F Finish
Rosie Warnett 13.1 11:00:00 14:16:55 03:16:55 F Finish
Mitchell Vaughan 13.1 11:00:00 14:22:04 03:22:04 M Finish
Sharon Mccann 13.1 11:00:00 14:23:59 03:23:59 FV50 Finish
David Spillett 13.1 11:00:00 14:25:54 03:25:54 M Finish
Joanne Abbott 13.1 11:00:00 14:27:40 03:27:40 FV50 Finish
Catherine Sandiford 13.1 11:00:00 14:28:47 03:28:47 F Finish
Joe Holland 13.1 11:00:00 14:30:18 03:30:18 M Finish
Ian Wheatley 13.1 11:00:00 14:36:32 03:36:32 MV50 Finish
Russ Kelly 13.1 11:00:00 14:42:02 03:42:02 M Finish
Diane Moore 13.1 11:00:00 14:43:20 03:43:20 FV50 Finish
Kate Newton 13.1 11:00:00 14:45:11 03:45:11 F Finish
Charlie Anderson 13.1 11:00:00 14:46:47 03:46:47 F Finish
Henry Godson 13.1 11:00:00 14:48:16 03:48:16 M Finish
David Barugh 13.1 11:00:00 14:55:59 03:55:59 M Finish
Wendy Marsh 13.1 11:00:00 15:02:58 04:02:58 F Finish
Louise Ellison 13.1 11:00:00 15:03:52 04:03:52 F Finish
Vanessa Whitwick 13.1 11:00:00 15:06:36 04:06:36 F Finish
Peter Moralee 13.1 11:00:00 15:10:40 04:10:40 M Finish
Sarah Jones 13.1 11:00:00 15:13:08 04:13:08 F Finish
Graham Robinson 13.1 11:00:00 15:20:18 04:20:18 MV60 Finish
Joe Dobbs 13.1 11:00:00 15:23:06 04:23:06 MV80 Finish
Samantha Gothard 13.1 11:00:00 15:23:50 04:23:50 F Finish
Alana Palmer 13.1 11:00:00 15:26:14 04:26:14 F Finish
Nicola Palmer 13.1 11:00:00 15:26:18 04:26:18 F Finish
Matthew Hargraves 13.1 11:00:00 15:27:02 04:27:02 M Finish
Karen Dove 13.1 11:00:00 15:28:23 04:28:23 F Finish
Dean Wise 13.1 11:00:00 15:44:41 04:44:41 MV60 Finish
Bev Baird 13.1 11:00:00 15:54:16 04:54:16 F Finish
Claire Hopkinson 13.1 11:00:00 15:54:42 04:54:42 F Finish
Jennifer Buck 13.1 11:00:00 15:59:38 04:59:38 F Finish
Tom Buck 13.1 11:00:00 15:59:40 04:59:40 M Finish
Kim Roden 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Liz Johnson 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Claire Mumford 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Donna Blackwell 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Ian Jenkinson 13.1 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Denise Birks 13.1 11:00:00 FV60 Start
Felicity Wheeler 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Emma Featherstone 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Nicky Mason 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Andy Pickering 13.1 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Helen Weatherall 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Kim Holden 13.1 11:00:00 FV60 Start
James Dunwell 13.1 11:00:00 M Start
Susan Lythe 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Emma Beaumont 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Sarah Pennock 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Stephanie Ward 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Nick Wadsworth 13.1 11:00:00 MV60 Start
Debbie Scott 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Louise Lee 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Serena Partridge 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Jenny Hall 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Fay Uphill 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Helen Rutter 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Louise Wortley 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Ronni Kirkham 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Marie Godson 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Kate Towse 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Darren Clements 13.1 11:00:00 M Start
Andrew Rogerson 13.1 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Paula Wilson 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Gareth Jones 13.1 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Joanne Sunderland 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Anna Robinson 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Iain Wilson 13.1 11:00:00 M Start
Nick Ford 13.1 11:00:00 MV60 Start
Kerry Archer 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Nicky Blackett 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Simon Quinnell 13.1 11:00:00 M Start
Joanne Finn 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Antony Birks 13.1 11:00:00 MV60 Start
Clare Pitchford 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Sharon Shanks 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Alasdair Holden 13.1 11:00:00 M Start
Gemma Walker 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Gareth Pennell 13.1 11:00:00 MV60 Start
Sara Ward 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Andrew Laverick 13.1 11:00:00 M Start
Louise Parkin 13.1 11:00:00 F Start
Jon Copley 13.1 11:00:00 MV50 Start
Jan Rogerson 13.1 11:00:00 FV50 Start
Nicola Wise 13.1 11:00:00 FV60 Start