The Fellsman 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Damian Hall Male 11:23:16 Finish
2 2 Oli Johnson Male 11:23:16 Finish
3 3 Samuel Skinner Male 12:07:09 Finish
4 4 Fiona Pascall Female 12:07:47 Finish
5 5 James White Male 12:25:48 Finish
6 6 Stuart Walker Male 12:27:07 Finish
7 7 Matt Bennett Male 12:51:46 Finish
8 8 Barney Plummer Male 12:52:02 Finish
9 9 Tim Campbell Male 13:01:45 Finish
10 10 Pete Darwood Male 13:30:19 Finish
11 11 Philip Withnall Male 13:30:21 Finish
12 12 Mark Burley Male 13:42:34 Finish
13 13 Sam Downey Male 13:44:32 Finish
14 14 Ben Timbers Male 13:44:34 Finish
15 15 Adam Worrallo Male 13:55:28 Finish
16 16 Zach Jennings Male 13:55:29 Finish
17 17 Laurence Piercy Male 13:55:36 Finish
18 18 Alistair Shuttleworth Male 14:03:03 Finish
19 19 Hugh Watkin Male 14:08:15 Finish
20 20 Matt Neale Male 14:08:16 Finish
21 21 Ian Magee Male 14:36:06 Finish
22 22 Ben Laverick Male 14:36:10 Finish
23 23 Ben Sheppard Male 14:36:10 Finish
24 24 Patrick Kingston Male 14:50:46 Finish
25 25 Matt Tomkins Male 15:01:18 Finish
26 26 Jack Gribbin Male 15:01:19 Finish
27 27 Timothy Martin Male 15:20:09 Finish
28 28 Andy Quicke Male 15:22:33 Finish
29 29 Derek Fuller Male 15:22:35 Finish
30 30 Lewis Deane Male 15:22:46 Finish
31 31 Simon Coplestone Male 15:22:56 Finish
32 32 Martin Terry Male 15:27:15 Finish
33 33 Paul Nelson Male 15:27:17 Finish
34 34 James Turner Male 15:34:03 Finish
35 35 Claire Nance Female 15:34:04 Finish
36 36 James Quigley Male 15:34:05 Finish
37 37 David Hanna Male 15:34:07 Finish
38 38 Steph Dwyer Female 15:38:10 Finish
39 39 Jane Mccarthy Female 15:54:46 Finish
40 40 Kate Archer Female 15:54:50 Finish
41 41 James Hewitt Male 15:57:00 Finish
42 42 Duncan Platt Male 16:14:03 Finish
43 43 Jon Moulding Male 16:17:46 Finish
44 44 Ben Clithero Male 16:56:22 Finish
45 45 Ashok Gurung Male 16:56:31 Finish
46 46 Adrian Martin Male 16:57:36 Finish
47 47 Jeremy Terry Male 17:32:59 Finish
48 48 Julian Brown Male 17:35:03 Finish
49 49 Aidan Harington Male 17:35:04 Finish
50 50 Tim Grimwood Male 17:36:05 Finish
51 51 Simon Pass Male 17:39:47 Finish
52 52 Kendra Wedgwood Female 17:39:49 Finish
53 53 Andrew Ellwood Male 17:39:54 Finish
54 54 Mark Collinson Male 17:39:55 Finish
55 55 Karen Nash Female 17:40:29 Finish
56 56 Richard Everson Male 17:47:04 Finish
57 57 Peter Riley Male 17:55:59 Finish
58 58 Andrew Haworth Male 17:56:02 Finish
59 59 David Harrison Male 18:10:15 Finish
60 60 Tom Baker Male 18:25:57 Finish
61 61 Gary Chapman Male 18:52:48 Finish
62 62 Gary Bradley Male 18:57:40 Finish
63 63 Mike Bottom Male 18:57:43 Finish
64 64 Stuart Hayton Male 18:57:45 Finish
65 65 Tony Wimbush Male 19:42:45 Finish
66 66 Glyn Sawford Male 19:48:22 Finish
67 67 Charles Colbourn Male 19:55:07 Finish
68 68 Alexander Kinnaird Male 19:57:37 Finish
69 69 Fiona Lynch Female 19:57:51 Finish
70 70 Neil Swan Male 19:57:52 Finish
71 71 Heather Ford Female 19:57:53 Finish
72 72 Ian Warrington Male 19:57:53 Finish
73 73 John Donaldson Male 19:57:54 Finish
74 74 Simon Brearley Male 20:00:52 Finish
75 75 Nick Burns Male 20:04:46 Finish
76 76 Nicholas Moore Male 20:26:06 Finish
77 77 Paul Ellis Male 20:32:10 Finish
78 78 James Kermode Male 20:48:38 Finish
79 79 Terry Brewster Male 20:48:43 Finish
80 80 Sally Hicks Female 20:48:44 Finish
81 81 Trudy Morrice Female 20:48:45 Finish
82 82 Philip Brown Male 20:49:37 Finish
83 83 Gary Findlay Male 20:49:40 Finish
84 84 Jack Fairbrother Male 20:49:42 Finish
85 85 Katherine Sutton Female 20:49:45 Finish
86 86 Andy Collings Male 20:50:03 Finish
87 87 David Ralphs Male 20:50:23 Finish
88 88 Richard Harris Male 20:52:33 Finish
89 89 David Milton Male 21:05:53 Finish
90 90 Adrian Warner Male 21:09:01 Finish
91 91 Sarah Norman Female 21:30:59 Finish
92 92 Andrew Norman Male 21:30:59 Finish
93 93 David Speake Male 21:41:22 Finish
94 94 Douglas Alsop Male 21:45:43 Finish
95 95 Dave Arnold Male 21:53:21 Finish
96 96 Matthew Garnett Male 21:53:22 Finish
97 97 Darren Gillman Male 21:53:24 Finish
98 98 Jack Talbot Male 21:53:25 Finish
99 99 Liz Lawton Female 22:02:11 Finish
100 100 Kevin Bowen Male 22:39:11 Finish
101 101 Stuart Woodall Male 22:50:04 Finish
102 102 Noel Urwin Male 22:50:06 Finish
103 103 Alex Shirreff Male 22:50:15 Finish
104 104 James Aird Male 22:57:02 Finish
105 105 Simon Hewitt Male 22:57:04 Finish
106 106 Sarah Jones Female 22:57:04 Finish
107 107 Alan Li Male 23:09:49 Finish
108 108 Steve Renny Male 23:09:50 Finish
109 109 Johnathan Russell Male 23:09:50 Finish
110 110 Dave Hunt Male 23:20:46 Finish
111 111 Tara Aird Female 23:20:47 Finish
112 112 Andy Hindson Male 23:22:34 Finish
113 113 Michael Cottam Male 23:22:36 Finish
114 114 Neil Drake Male 23:28:35 Finish
115 115 Karen Higuera Female 23:28:37 Finish
116 116 Martyn Rayner Male 23:44:21 Finish
117 117 Coiln Stark Male 24:11:49 Finish
118 118 Bernard Corfe Male 24:11:50 Finish
119 119 James Adair Male 24:41:47 Finish
120 120 Jill Harsent Female 24:59:02 Finish
121 121 Ian Harryman Male 25:18:44 Finish
122 122 Gerry Moore Male 26:24:53 Finish
123 123 Steven Jones Male 26:27:25 Finish
124 124 Alan Anderson Male 26:28:19 Finish
125 125 Francesca Jeffery Female 26:39:17 Finish
126 126 Alan Simpson Male 26:39:20 Finish
127 127 Sara Ordway Female 26:50:43 Finish
128 128 Paul Haynes Male 26:58:29 Finish
129 129 Chris Coghlan Male 26:58:29 Finish
130 130 Jane Matthews Female 27:18:25 Finish
131 131 Marla Howard-Cutts Female 27:18:26 Finish
132 132 Karsten Wedgewood Male 27:33:50 Finish
133 133 Patrick Wedgewood Male 27:33:50 Finish
134 134 Edwin Tate Male 28:03:17 Finish
135 135 Mark Kerry Retired 02:33:43 Kingsdale
136 136 Craig Morgan Retired 03:26:48 Kingsdale
137 137 David Bell Retired 03:29:05 Kingsdale
138 138 Ian Brazier Retired 03:43:04 Kingsdale
139 139 Matthew Clayton-Stead Retired 06:16:32 Redshaw
140 140 Victoria Morris Retired 06:18:00 Redshaw
141 141 Jann Smith Retired 06:36:32 Stonehouse
142 142 Matthew Haworth Retired 06:42:02 Fleet Moss
143 143 Jonathan Jackson Retired 06:42:32 Fleet Moss
144 144 Albert Sunter Retired 06:42:34 Fleet Moss
145 145 Chris Catchpole Retired 06:48:30 Stonehouse
146 146 Tim Perry Retired 06:53:38 Yockenthwaite
147 147 Paul Walker Retired 07:47:54 Redshaw
148 148 Matt Shields Retired 08:51:00 Redshaw
149 149 Peter Wilkie Retired 08:51:02 Redshaw
150 150 Michelle Hincks Retired 08:51:03 Redshaw
151 151 Ted Adamski Retired 09:00:39 Redshaw
152 152 Richard Hurdle Retired 09:10:07 Redshaw
153 153 Neil Henn Retired 09:13:13 Redshaw
154 154 Carl Willcock Retired 09:21:08 Redshaw
155 155 Ollie Hemstock Retired 09:51:29 Fleet Moss
156 156 Chris Alderson Retired 10:29:52 Redshaw
157 157 David Stannard Retired 10:29:52 Redshaw
158 158 Chris Pittaway Retired 11:04:16 Redshaw
159 159 Robert Walker Retired 11:18:15 Redshaw
160 160 Al Pepper Retired 11:19:44 Redshaw
161 161 Mark Clayton Retired 11:19:55 Redshaw
162 162 Barbara Clayton Retired 11:20:35 Redshaw
163 163 John Wigens Retired 11:27:26 Redshaw
164 164 Yuko Martin Retired 11:33:05 Stonehouse
165 165 Ian Stephenson Retired 12:23:36 Cray
166 166 Debbie Stevens Retired 12:24:03 Fleet Moss
167 167 Steve Sweeney Retired 12:43:46 Cray
168 168 Philip Chaston Retired 14:57:48 Cray
169 169 Adam Wilcock Retired 15:02:55 Cray
170 170 Mark Storey Retired 15:03:03 Cray
171 171 Mark Dalton Retired 15:03:05 Cray
172 172 Benedict Leigh Retired 15:03:06 Cray
173 173 Hayley Lomas Retired 15:03:07 Cray
174 174 Mark Sammon Retired 15:03:07 Cray
175 175 Roger Musson Retired 15:03:27 Cray
176 176 Roger Andrews Retired 15:03:31 Cray
177 177 Adam Micklethwaite Retired 15:03:52 Cray
178 178 Aaron Douglas Retired 15:04:30 Cray
179 179 Paul Luckraft Retired 15:05:50 Cray
180 180 Guy Evans Retired 15:06:07 Cray
181 181 Graham Phillips Retired 15:32:35 Fleet Moss
182 182 William Whitfield Retired 15:59:03 Cray
183 183 Tony Griffin Retired 16:28:25 Cray
184 184 Ben Coward Retired 16:31:58 Cray
185 185 Patrick Barry Retired 16:32:08 Cray
186 186 Carl Hammal Retired 16:34:18 Cray
187 187 Ralf Guscott Retired 16:38:23 Cray
188 188 Daniel Hart Retired 16:40:05 Cray
189 189 Marcin Krzysztofik Retired 18:29:50 Park Rash
190 190 Russell Thomas Retired 18:39:44 Park Rash
191 191 Gareth Harrison Retired 18:51:45 Cray
192 192 Christine Benson Retired 19:41:46 Cray
193 193 Simon Robertson Retired 19:45:00 Park Rash
194 194 Yvonne Williams Retired 19:51:58 Cray
195 195 Wilfred Bell Retired 19:52:36 Cray
196 196 Nicholas Key Retired 19:52:50 Cray
197 197 Emma Beveridge Retired 19:53:06 Cray
198 198 Eric Cittanova Retired 19:53:52 Cray
199 199 John Dally Retired 20:11:05 Middle Tongue
200 200 Fiona Bennett Retired 20:11:36 Middle Tongue
201 201 Peter Owen Retired 20:46:31 Yockenthwaite
202 202 Nick Reed Retired 20:47:19 Yockenthwaite
203 203 Paul Glynn Retired 20:51:55 Cray
204 204 Neil Carter Retired 22:10:19 Cray