Farndale Sunday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Start Finish Time Group Last Location
Matthew Downs 10km 11:00:00 12:04:59 01:04:59 M Finish
Mark Nettleton 10km 11:00:00 12:05:50 01:05:50 MV50 Finish
Kurtis Tarn 10km 11:00:00 12:07:37 01:07:37 M Finish
Michael Ibbotson 10km 11:00:00 12:10:26 01:10:26 M Finish
Jason Pattison 10km 11:00:00 12:10:50 01:10:50 M Finish
Neil Ibbotson 10km 11:00:00 12:12:13 01:12:13 MV50 Finish
Gerry Taylor 10km 11:00:00 12:16:24 01:16:24 MV50 Finish
Graeme Downs 10km 11:00:00 12:17:09 01:17:09 M Finish
Tom Skinner 10km 11:00:00 12:19:11 01:19:11 M Finish
Emma Foxley 10km 11:00:00 12:20:02 01:20:02 F Finish
Hayley Addison 10km 11:00:00 12:20:40 01:20:40 F Finish
Robert Lewis 10km 11:00:00 12:22:36 01:22:36 M Finish
Hayley Jackson 10km 11:00:00 12:22:48 01:22:48 F Finish
Jessica Lewis 10km 11:00:00 12:22:48 01:22:48 F Finish
Liam Vaughan 10km 11:00:00 12:23:32 01:23:32 M Finish
Jack McGarrity 10km 11:00:00 12:23:54 01:23:54 M Finish
Jo-Anne Tarn 10km 11:00:00 12:27:30 01:27:30 F Finish
Richard Gatrell 10km 11:00:00 12:30:02 01:30:02 M Finish
Rich Bielby 10km 11:00:00 12:30:07 01:30:07 M Finish
Stuart Haywood 10km 11:00:00 12:30:54 01:30:54 M Finish
Brittany Scowcroft 10km 11:00:00 12:31:21 01:31:21 F Finish
Alan McGarrity 10km 11:00:00 12:35:06 01:35:06 MV60 Finish
Susannah Benson 10km 11:00:00 12:35:48 01:35:48 F Finish
Kirsty Benson 10km 11:00:00 12:36:00 01:36:00 F Finish
James Heslop 10km 11:00:00 12:36:02 01:36:02 M Finish
Lisa Pattison 10km 11:00:00 12:36:40 01:36:40 F Finish
Peter Scowcroft 10km 11:00:00 12:36:50 01:36:50 M Finish
Scarlett Kirkham 10km 11:00:00 12:37:09 01:37:09 F Finish
Samantha Parker 10km 11:00:00 12:37:25 01:37:25 FV50 Finish
Anita Oldham 10km 11:00:00 12:37:41 01:37:41 FV50 Finish
Steven Paine 10km 11:00:00 12:37:59 01:37:59 M Finish
Andy Wilks 10km 11:00:00 12:38:39 01:38:39 MV50 Finish
Gareth Pennell 10km 11:00:00 12:39:09 01:39:09 MV60 Finish
Stacey McCarthy 10km 11:00:00 12:39:17 01:39:17 F Finish
Sally Benson 10km 11:00:00 12:39:26 01:39:26 FV50 Finish
Helen Cox 10km 11:00:00 12:39:37 01:39:37 F Finish
Erin Outram 10km 11:00:00 12:39:45 01:39:45 F Finish
Janet Stainsby 10km 11:00:00 12:39:56 01:39:56 FV50 Finish
Gary Emms 10km 11:00:00 12:40:15 01:40:15 M Finish
Joanne Cutmore 10km 11:00:00 12:41:52 01:41:52 F Finish
Martina Williams 10km 11:00:00 12:42:27 01:42:27 FV50 Finish
Ian Towers 10km 11:00:00 12:44:11 01:44:11 MV50 Finish
Andrea Sparkes 10km 11:00:00 12:45:02 01:45:02 F Finish
Sarah George 10km 11:00:00 12:45:44 01:45:44 F Finish
Luke George 10km 11:00:00 12:45:53 01:45:53 M Finish
Mark Swinden 10km 11:00:00 12:47:39 01:47:39 MV60 Finish
Simon Quinnell 10km 11:00:00 12:47:51 01:47:51 M Finish
Eimear Curran 10km 11:00:00 12:48:39 01:48:39 F Finish
Joanne Marshall 10km 11:00:00 12:48:46 01:48:46 F Finish
Pauline Johnson 10km 11:00:00 12:50:02 01:50:02 FV60 Finish
Richard Smith 10km 11:00:00 12:50:06 01:50:06 MV70 Finish
Jenni Myers 10km 11:00:00 12:50:12 01:50:12 F Finish
Melinda West 10km 11:00:00 12:50:26 01:50:26 FV50 Finish
Fiona Stephenson 10km 11:00:00 12:50:37 01:50:37 FV50 Finish
John Benson 10km 11:00:00 12:51:52 01:51:52 MV50 Finish
Jacqui Keeley 10km 11:00:00 12:52:01 01:52:01 FV60 Finish
Natalie Hodgson 10km 11:00:00 12:52:12 01:52:12 FV50 Finish
Gordon Mathers 10km 11:00:00 12:52:19 01:52:19 MV60 Finish
Christine Dixon 10km 11:00:00 12:52:55 01:52:55 FV60 Finish
Mary O’Donnell 10km 11:00:00 12:53:48 01:53:48 F Finish
John Croall 10km 11:00:00 12:55:19 01:55:19 MV60 Finish
Louise Croall 10km 11:00:00 12:56:02 01:56:02 FV50 Finish
Louise Harrop 10km 11:00:00 12:56:20 01:56:20 F Finish
Tracy Chaplin 10km 11:00:00 12:56:56 01:56:56 FV50 Finish
Sally Hodgson 10km 11:00:00 12:57:07 01:57:07 F Finish
Gareth Chamberlain 10km 11:00:00 12:57:53 01:57:53 M Finish
Vanessa Honeyman 10km 11:00:00 12:59:20 01:59:20 F Finish
Karen Dilworth 10km 11:00:00 12:59:31 01:59:31 F Finish
Kate Bennett 10km 11:00:00 13:00:04 02:00:04 F Finish
Adele Payne 10km 11:00:00 13:00:07 02:00:07 F Finish
Angela Burden 10km 11:00:00 13:00:16 02:00:16 FV50 Finish
Nicola Lees 10km 11:00:00 13:00:21 02:00:21 F Finish
Jennifer Buck 10km 11:00:00 13:01:46 02:01:46 F Finish
Tom Buck 10km 11:00:00 13:01:56 02:01:56 M Finish
Sarah Anderson 10km 11:00:00 13:02:47 02:02:47 F Finish
Birgit Hanusch 10km 11:00:00 13:04:33 02:04:33 F Finish
Jayne Hathaway 10km 11:00:00 13:06:55 02:06:55 F Finish
Alison Melton 10km 11:00:00 13:07:10 02:07:10 F Finish
Joe Leadley Half 10:00:00 12:08:36 02:08:36 M Finish
Paul Moore 10km 11:00:00 13:10:52 02:10:52 MV50 Finish
Nicola Hunt 10km 11:00:00 13:19:46 02:19:46 FV50 Finish
Sarah Lamb 10km 11:00:00 13:19:49 02:19:49 F Finish
Paul Munster 10km 11:00:00 13:20:03 02:20:03 MV60 Finish
Oskar Smith Half 10:00:00 12:20:18 02:20:18 M Finish
Hannah Haywood 10km 11:00:00 13:21:24 02:21:24 F Finish
Simon Jones Half 10:00:00 12:21:37 02:21:37 MV50 Finish
Ben Darcy Half 10:00:00 12:26:54 02:26:54 M Finish
Catherine York 10km 11:00:00 13:27:30 02:27:30 F Finish
Emma Lloyd 10km 11:00:00 13:29:56 02:29:56 F Finish
Wayne Veall Half 10:00:00 12:30:45 02:30:45 MV60 Finish
Adele Milburn 10km 11:00:00 13:30:51 02:30:51 F Finish
Julie Udris 10km 11:00:00 13:32:25 02:32:25 FV50 Finish
Allison Lee 10km 11:00:00 13:32:42 02:32:42 F Finish
Paul Elsley Half 10:00:00 12:33:46 02:33:46 M Finish
David Stainthorpe Half 10:00:00 12:35:35 02:35:35 MV50 Finish
Chris Crooks Half 10:00:00 12:37:41 02:37:41 M Finish
Beth Wilmot Half 10:00:00 12:39:12 02:39:12 F Finish
Alex Johnson Half 10:00:00 12:39:14 02:39:14 M Finish
Jen Thompson Half 10:00:00 12:39:25 02:39:25 F Finish
Nick Outram Half 10:00:00 12:39:34 02:39:34 M Finish
Alan Smith Half 10:00:00 12:40:00 02:40:00 MV50 Finish
Michelle Bytheway 10km 11:00:00 13:41:53 02:41:53 FV50 Finish
Jon Morgan Half 10:00:00 12:43:12 02:43:12 MV50 Finish
Sian Morgan Half 10:00:00 12:44:29 02:44:29 FV50 Finish
Paul Shanks Half 10:00:00 12:45:04 02:45:04 MV50 Finish
Michael Farn Half 10:00:00 12:45:12 02:45:12 M Finish
Mark Whiteman Half 10:00:00 12:46:50 02:46:50 MV50 Finish
Jonathan Towers Half 10:00:00 12:49:16 02:49:16 M Finish
Ruth Kaftirani Half 10:00:00 12:50:47 02:50:47 F Finish
Anna Devine Half 10:00:00 12:50:54 02:50:54 F Finish
Matthew Galley Half 10:00:00 12:51:31 02:51:31 M Finish
Tim Blackburn Half 10:00:00 12:51:46 02:51:46 M Finish
Alison Denos Half 10:00:00 12:52:02 02:52:02 F Finish
Matthew Tarrant Half 10:00:00 12:52:36 02:52:36 MV60 Finish
Moira Ibbotson 10km 11:00:00 13:53:40 02:53:40 FV50 Finish
Claire Pilkington 10km 11:00:00 13:53:52 02:53:52 F Finish
Sharon Andrews 10km 11:00:00 13:53:55 02:53:55 F Finish
Richard Newton Half 10:00:00 12:54:26 02:54:26 MV50 Finish
Judith Seaton Half 10:00:00 12:54:55 02:54:55 FV60 Finish
Sweep 1 10km 11:00:00 13:55:31 02:55:31 Finish
Matthew Harrison Half 10:00:00 12:56:40 02:56:40 M Finish
Kevin Wilkinson Half 10:00:00 12:56:51 02:56:51 M Finish
Angela Lawlor Half 10:00:00 12:57:13 02:57:13 F Finish
Chris Ramsay Half 10:00:00 12:57:21 02:57:21 M Finish
Moira Westley Half 10:00:00 12:57:32 02:57:32 FV50 Finish
Lynne Rodley Half 10:00:00 12:58:15 02:58:15 F Finish
Simon Lawlor Half 10:00:00 12:58:41 02:58:41 M Finish
Andrew Botham Half 10:00:00 12:58:49 02:58:49 M Finish
Matthew Naylor Half 10:00:00 12:59:28 02:59:28 M Finish
Victoria Shipton Half 10:00:00 13:02:17 03:02:17 F Finish
Graham Barnes Half 10:00:00 13:03:20 03:03:20 MV60 Finish
David Robinson Half 10:00:00 13:06:11 03:06:11 MV60 Finish
Mandy Clarke Half 10:00:00 13:08:15 03:08:15 FV50 Finish
Edward Robinson Half 10:00:00 13:08:38 03:08:38 M Finish
Henry Godson Half 10:00:00 13:08:49 03:08:49 M Finish
Martin Hall Half 10:00:00 13:09:05 03:09:05 MV50 Finish
Fay Uphill Half 10:00:00 13:09:12 03:09:12 F Finish
Anna Robinson Half 10:00:00 13:09:17 03:09:17 F Finish
Tracey Davy Half 10:00:00 13:09:37 03:09:37 F Finish
Stephen Hannah Half 10:00:00 13:11:16 03:11:16 M Finish
Sue Copley Half 10:00:00 13:11:42 03:11:42 F Finish
David Rudland Half 10:00:00 13:11:53 03:11:53 MV50 Finish
Chris Napthine Half 10:00:00 13:11:57 03:11:57 M Finish
Michelle Horsewood Half 10:00:00 13:12:08 03:12:08 FV50 Finish
Paul Horsewood Half 10:00:00 13:13:04 03:13:04 MV50 Finish
Richard Bowles Half 10:00:00 13:13:36 03:13:36 M Finish
Lesley Stainthorpe Half 10:00:00 13:13:48 03:13:48 F Finish
Jon Copley Half 10:00:00 13:14:10 03:14:10 MV50 Finish
Kim Roden Half 10:00:00 13:16:32 03:16:32 F Finish
Celia McRoyall Half 10:00:00 13:16:40 03:16:40 FV50 Finish
Serena Partridge Half 10:00:00 13:16:43 03:16:43 F Finish
Joe Holland Half 10:00:00 13:19:06 03:19:06 M Finish
James Dunwell Half 10:00:00 13:21:10 03:21:10 M Finish
Andrew Halcro-Johnston Half 10:00:00 13:21:19 03:21:19 M Finish
Kate Towse Half 10:00:00 13:22:20 03:22:20 F Finish
Andrew Whiles Half 10:00:00 13:22:56 03:22:56 MV50 Finish
Rachel Hopton Half 10:00:00 13:23:12 03:23:12 F Finish
Andrew Hopton Half 10:00:00 13:23:25 03:23:25 M Finish
Sue Tindall Half 10:00:00 13:23:33 03:23:33 FV50 Finish
Sian Wright-Williams Half 10:00:00 13:23:38 03:23:38 F Finish
Jane Billany Half 10:00:00 13:24:56 03:24:56 FV50 Finish
Sarah Bibby Half 10:00:00 13:25:05 03:25:05 F Finish
Linda Cromwell Half 10:00:00 13:26:01 03:26:01 FV60 Finish
Maria Jennison Half 10:00:00 13:26:07 03:26:07 FV50 Finish
Gary Talbot Half 10:00:00 13:27:23 03:27:23 MV50 Finish
Russ Kelly Half 10:00:00 13:29:28 03:29:28 M Finish
Lee Shephard Half 10:00:00 13:29:40 03:29:40 MV50 Finish
Claire Stringer Half 10:00:00 13:30:03 03:30:03 F Finish
Ian Jenkinson Half 10:00:00 13:30:14 03:30:14 MV50 Finish
John Harris Half 10:00:00 13:31:06 03:31:06 M Finish
Linda Walz Half 10:00:00 13:33:02 03:33:02 F Finish
Wendy Marsh Half 10:00:00 13:35:10 03:35:10 F Finish
Nicole Sutton Half 10:00:00 13:35:44 03:35:44 F Finish
Dominic Hutchinson Half 10:00:00 13:35:49 03:35:49 M Finish
Christy Irish Half 10:00:00 13:35:58 03:35:58 F Finish
Martin Colborn Half 10:00:00 13:36:14 03:36:14 M Finish
Joanne Abbott Half 10:00:00 13:36:58 03:36:58 FV50 Finish
Caroline Johns Half 10:00:00 13:37:09 03:37:09 FV50 Finish
Catherine Sandiford Half 10:00:00 13:38:23 03:38:23 F Finish
Amy Crabtree Half 10:00:00 13:38:35 03:38:35 F Finish
Joanne Sunderland Half 10:00:00 13:39:53 03:39:53 F Finish
Teresa Wesley Half 10:00:00 13:41:17 03:41:17 F Finish
Des Mannion Half 10:00:00 13:41:33 03:41:33 MV50 Finish
Nicola Wise Half 10:00:00 13:42:33 03:42:33 FV60 Finish
Tracy Moor Half 10:00:00 13:44:59 03:44:59 F Finish
Marie Godson Half 10:00:00 13:48:00 03:48:00 FV50 Finish
Amanda Selvaratnam Half 10:00:00 13:51:43 03:51:43 FV50 Finish
Liz Johnson Half 10:00:00 13:52:09 03:52:09 F Finish
Sally Wade Half 10:00:00 13:52:20 03:52:20 FV60 Finish
Lydia Gibson Half 10:00:00 13:52:28 03:52:28 F Finish
Rebecca Joyce Half 10:00:00 13:56:33 03:56:33 F Finish
Clair Williamson Half 10:00:00 13:56:47 03:56:47 FV50 Finish
Lindi Day Half 10:00:00 13:56:51 03:56:51 F Finish
Keith Smith Half 10:00:00 13:59:10 03:59:10 M Finish
Sara Ward Half 10:00:00 13:59:23 03:59:23 FV50 Finish
Jane Hill Half 10:00:00 13:59:25 03:59:25 F Finish
Jayson Cavill Marathon 09:00:00 13:00:54 04:00:54 M Finish
Thomas Lawcock Half 10:00:00 14:01:26 04:01:26 M Finish
Sarah Jones Half 10:00:00 14:04:33 04:04:33 F Finish
Stephanie Ward Half 10:00:00 14:04:41 04:04:41 F Finish
Charlie Anderson Half 10:00:00 14:07:02 04:07:02 F Finish
Tracy Foreman Half 10:00:00 14:08:18 04:08:18 F Finish
Stephen Foreman Half 10:00:00 14:08:33 04:08:33 M Finish
Debbie Zipfell Half 10:00:00 14:10:08 04:10:08 F Finish
Lewis Nichol Half 10:00:00 14:11:08 04:11:08 M Finish
Phillip Berry Half 10:00:00 14:12:01 04:12:01 MV50 Finish
Donna Mitchell Half 10:00:00 14:12:12 04:12:12 F Finish
Heather Gill Half 10:00:00 14:12:17 04:12:17 F Finish
Stephen Kirk Marathon 09:00:00 13:12:52 04:12:52 M Finish
Deborah Mann Half 10:00:00 14:17:58 04:17:58 FV50 Finish
Elaine Noakes Half 10:00:00 14:18:11 04:18:11 F Finish
Martin Wedgwood Half 10:00:00 14:18:23 04:18:23 M Finish
Amanda Apperley Half 10:00:00 14:18:27 04:18:27 F Finish
Kathryn Smith Half 10:00:00 14:18:39 04:18:39 F Finish
Linda Tiller Half 10:00:00 14:20:31 04:20:31 FV50 Finish
Cheryl Westerman Half 10:00:00 14:20:46 04:20:46 F Finish
Dean Wise Half 10:00:00 14:23:27 04:23:27 MV60 Finish
Robert Musgrove Half 10:00:00 14:24:29 04:24:29 MV50 Finish
Susan Lythe Half 10:00:00 14:24:41 04:24:41 FV50 Finish
Gemma Linsley Half 10:00:00 14:26:41 04:26:41 F Finish
Wendy Taylor Half 10:00:00 14:27:18 04:27:18 FV60 Finish
Helen Collins Half 10:00:00 14:27:25 04:27:25 F Finish
Joe Dobbs Half 10:00:00 14:31:15 04:31:15 MV80 Finish
Sam Dunwell Marathon 09:00:00 13:33:12 04:33:12 M Finish
Anne Rae Half 10:00:00 14:33:58 04:33:58 F Finish
Helen Rutter Half 10:00:00 14:35:01 04:35:01 F Finish
Samantha Gothard Half 10:00:00 14:35:43 04:35:43 F Finish
David Spillett Half 10:00:00 14:37:00 04:37:00 M Finish
Sigita Russell Half 10:00:00 14:37:15 04:37:15 F Finish
Paul Sutherns Marathon 09:00:00 13:42:19 04:42:19 M Finish
Anthony'Tc' Gerundini Marathon 09:00:00 13:45:22 04:45:22 MV50 Finish
Wayne Fennell Marathon 09:00:00 13:46:15 04:46:15 M Finish
Louise Wortley Half 10:00:00 14:52:45 04:52:45 F Finish
Clare Pitchford Half 10:00:00 14:52:58 04:52:58 FV50 Finish
Chin Yong Marathon 09:00:00 13:54:32 04:54:32 M Finish
Ian Robertson Marathon 09:00:00 13:54:46 04:54:46 M Finish
Emma Lavelle-Wood Marathon 09:00:00 14:00:55 05:00:55 F Finish
Richard Stone Marathon 09:00:00 14:01:10 05:01:10 MV50 Finish
Claire Hopkinson Half 10:00:00 15:03:16 05:03:16 F Finish
Michael Veall Marathon 09:00:00 14:04:54 05:04:54 M Finish
Nicola Palmer Half 10:00:00 15:06:47 05:06:47 F Finish
Alana Palmer Half 10:00:00 15:06:53 05:06:53 F Finish
Karen Dove Half 10:00:00 15:11:31 05:11:31 F Finish
Sweep 2 Half 10:00:00 15:11:37 05:11:37 Finish
Sweep 1 Half 10:00:00 15:11:49 05:11:49 Finish
Tim Higgins Marathon 09:00:00 14:18:56 05:18:56 M Finish
Craig Kilday Marathon 09:00:00 14:22:00 05:22:00 MV50 Finish
Gary Mclean Marathon 09:00:00 14:32:28 05:32:28 M Finish
George Wade Marathon 09:00:00 14:35:12 05:35:12 M Finish
Peter Clark Marathon 09:00:00 14:35:18 05:35:18 M Finish
Alaina Bond Marathon 09:00:00 14:36:15 05:36:15 F Finish
Stephen Hibbert Marathon 09:00:00 14:36:32 05:36:32 M Finish
Donna Metcalfe Marathon 09:00:00 14:36:56 05:36:56 F Finish
Paul Feeley Marathon 09:00:00 14:37:51 05:37:51 MV50 Finish
Ian Sharp Marathon 09:00:00 14:41:34 05:41:34 M Finish
Nathaniel Roocroft Marathon 09:00:00 14:42:33 05:42:33 M Finish
David Hodgson Marathon 09:00:00 14:43:41 05:43:41 MV60 Finish
Sam Cavanagh Marathon 09:00:00 14:44:46 05:44:46 M Finish
Robert Taylor Marathon 09:00:00 14:46:13 05:46:13 MV60 Finish
Geoff Bell Marathon 09:00:00 14:46:46 05:46:46 MV50 Finish
Tristan Keates Marathon 09:00:00 14:47:41 05:47:41 MV50 Finish
Diogo Martins Marathon 09:00:00 14:48:03 05:48:03 M Finish
Joanne Goldsmith Marathon 09:00:00 14:48:27 05:48:27 FV50 Finish
David Mckenna Marathon 09:00:00 14:50:40 05:50:40 MV50 Finish
Glenn Armstrong Marathon 09:00:00 14:56:54 05:56:54 M Finish
Paul Dykes Marathon 09:00:00 14:57:18 05:57:18 M Finish
Graham North Marathon 09:00:00 14:57:23 05:57:23 M Finish
Gregg Boughey Marathon 09:00:00 14:57:28 05:57:28 M Finish
Cloey Mason Marathon 09:00:00 14:58:18 05:58:18 F Finish
Kev Tyerman Marathon 09:00:00 15:02:46 06:02:46 M Finish
Sarah Allars Marathon 09:00:00 15:03:36 06:03:36 F Finish
Stephen Braithwaite Marathon 09:00:00 15:04:15 06:04:15 M Finish
Alison Mawson Marathon 09:00:00 15:04:25 06:04:25 F Finish
Paul Richardson Marathon 09:00:00 15:06:05 06:06:05 M Finish
Brian Cutmore Marathon 09:00:00 15:11:17 06:11:17 M Finish
Tony George Marathon 09:00:00 15:15:41 06:15:41 MV50 Finish
Darren Clements Marathon 09:00:00 15:16:06 06:16:06 M Finish
Steven Elliott Marathon 09:00:00 15:17:06 06:17:06 M Finish
Martin Greensitt Marathon 09:00:00 15:18:03 06:18:03 M Finish
Lindsey Collins Marathon 09:00:00 15:19:57 06:19:57 F Finish
Alex Firmin Marathon 09:00:00 15:21:35 06:21:35 M Finish
Michael Farrow Marathon 09:00:00 15:21:57 06:21:57 M Finish
Gary Ellis Marathon 09:00:00 15:23:34 06:23:34 M Finish
Brian Fox Marathon 09:00:00 15:26:13 06:26:13 MV60 Finish
Stephen Hunt Marathon 09:00:00 15:27:44 06:27:44 M Finish
Rachel Johnson Marathon 09:00:00 15:27:48 06:27:48 F Finish
Huw Williams Marathon 09:00:00 15:30:35 06:30:35 MV50 Finish
Craig Davie Marathon 09:00:00 15:33:57 06:33:57 M Finish
Rebecca Beard Marathon 09:00:00 15:34:26 06:34:26 F Finish
Chris Buckley Marathon 09:00:00 15:34:37 06:34:37 MV50 Finish
Philip Padfield Marathon 09:00:00 15:36:36 06:36:36 MV50 Finish
Helen Robinson Marathon 09:00:00 15:37:05 06:37:05 F Finish
Mark Williamson Marathon 09:00:00 15:37:11 06:37:11 MV50 Finish
Benjamin Briffaud Marathon 09:00:00 15:37:24 06:37:24 M Finish
Keith Wise Marathon 09:00:00 15:38:01 06:38:01 MV60 Finish
Kev Morris Marathon 09:00:00 15:38:13 06:38:13 M Finish
James Campbell Marathon 09:00:00 15:39:20 06:39:20 M Finish
Karen Saward Marathon 09:00:00 15:42:11 06:42:11 F Finish
Anna Jebson Marathon 09:00:00 15:42:44 06:42:44 F Finish
Abigail Morgan Marathon 09:00:00 15:43:03 06:43:03 F Finish
Elizabeth Hardy Marathon 09:00:00 15:43:24 06:43:24 F Finish
Peter Cork Marathon 09:00:00 15:43:24 06:43:24 M Finish
Chris Jackson Marathon 09:00:00 15:43:30 06:43:30 MV50 Finish
Stephen Braddock Marathon 09:00:00 15:43:32 06:43:32 MV50 Finish
Sean Higgins Marathon 09:00:00 15:43:41 06:43:41 M Finish
Kevin Limon Marathon 09:00:00 15:48:22 06:48:22 MV50 Finish
Mark Thacker Marathon 09:00:00 15:52:56 06:52:56 M Finish
Graham Pepper Marathon 09:00:00 15:53:26 06:53:26 MV50 Finish
James Ollerenshaw Marathon 09:00:00 15:55:21 06:55:21 M Finish
John Duggleby Marathon 09:00:00 15:55:49 06:55:49 M Finish
Duncan Marsh Marathon 09:00:00 15:56:43 06:56:43 MV50 Finish
Angela Shepherd Marathon 09:00:00 16:00:28 07:00:28 FV50 Finish
Shane Harris Marathon 09:00:00 16:05:59 07:05:59 MV50 Finish
Gill Varley Marathon 09:00:00 16:06:21 07:06:21 F Finish
Richard Archer Marathon 09:00:00 16:08:04 07:08:04 MV50 Finish
Michelle Newton Marathon 09:00:00 16:08:19 07:08:19 F Finish
Nick Larke Marathon 09:00:00 16:12:06 07:12:06 MV50 Finish
Chris Ramsay Marathon 09:00:00 16:12:17 07:12:17 M Finish
Sarah Towers Marathon 09:00:00 16:13:27 07:13:27 F Finish
Kim Holden Marathon 09:00:00 16:14:08 07:14:08 FV60 Finish
Jude Dayne Marathon 09:00:00 16:14:25 07:14:25 FV60 Finish
Andy Pickering Marathon 09:00:00 16:14:25 07:14:25 MV50 Finish
Jayne Gissing Marathon 09:00:00 16:16:45 07:16:45 F Finish
Chris Acton Marathon 09:00:00 16:17:09 07:17:09 MV60 Finish
Rachel Hewitt Marathon 09:00:00 16:22:00 07:22:00 F Finish
Jayne Wetherley Marathon 09:00:00 16:22:16 07:22:16 FV50 Finish
Barbara Hermann Marathon 09:00:00 16:22:19 07:22:19 F Finish
Peter Kidd Marathon 09:00:00 16:26:30 07:26:30 MV60 Finish
Chris Norris Marathon 09:00:00 16:28:08 07:28:08 MV50 Finish
Ian Ferguson Marathon 09:00:00 16:57:00 07:57:00 M Finish
Sarah Hoggarth Marathon 09:00:00 16:57:38 07:57:38 FV50 Finish
Denise Walker Marathon 09:00:00 17:09:17 08:09:17 FV50 Finish
Tracy Maskew Marathon 09:00:00 17:09:31 08:09:31 FV50 Finish
Rebecca Elliott Marathon 09:00:00 17:50:41 08:50:41 F Finish
Nicole Brown Marathon 09:00:00 17:50:44 08:50:44 F Finish
Simon Hogg Marathon 09:00:00 17:55:37 08:55:37 M Finish
Sweep 3 Marathon 09:00:00 18:32:02 09:32:02 Finish
Sweep 1 Marathon 09:00:00 18:32:04 09:32:04 Finish
Sweep 2 Marathon 09:00:00 18:32:14 09:32:14 Finish
Andy Craven Marathon 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Kimberley Cavill Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Anna Downes Marathon 09:00:00 FV60 Start
Szerena Meljan Marathon 09:00:00 F Start
Shaun Leggett Retired 09:00:00 MV50 Start
Christopher Ashmead Retired 09:00:00 MV60 Start
Andrew Corfield Retired 10:00:00 MV50 Start
Ian Finch Retired 09:00:00 M Start