DW 4 Day 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Baker / Aldridge Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
2 Crossley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
3 Shakesheff / Hutchinson Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
4 Craig-Wood / Knowles Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
5 Pothecary / Pedley Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
6 Davies Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
7 Parkins / Parkins Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
8 Jones / Jones Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
9 Palmer / Bessey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
10 Williams Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
11 Hitchcock / Lunt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
12 Garstang Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
13 Jewell / Jones Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
14 Bradley / Jacobs Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
15 Wootton / Warren Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
16 Tanner / Gunther-Leece Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
17 Carroll Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
18 Paddison / Noordhoek Hegt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
19 Harding Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
20 Harding / Hourahane Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
21 Sutton / Booth Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
22 Dolling Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
23 Fillingham / Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Bray
24 Bruce / Griffin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
25 Barrett / Atkins Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
26 Runnegar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
27 Roebuck Retired 00:00:00 Reading
28 Edward / Hutchinson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
29 Holden / Martyn Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
30 Rudd Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
31 Prichard / Webster Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
32 Howes / Coni Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
33 Clarke / Duncan-Adams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
34 Pickering Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
35 Murray / Cole Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
36 Kimberley / Kimberley Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
37 Gurr / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
38 Clark Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
39 Sturgeon / Woodward Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
40 Elliott Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
41 Westerby / Wynn Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
42 Arif / Stishova Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
43 Dutoit / Young Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
44 Tilbury-Clarke Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
45 Drew / Mcdonald Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
46 Quirk Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
47 Fooks / Scott Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
48 Dunlop / Claire Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
49 Huntingford / Taylor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
50 Cunningham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
51 Wilkinson / Baker Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
52 Rogers Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
53 Wilks / Edington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
54 Stewart / Moore Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
55 Symonds Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
56 Mcara Retired 00:00:00 Old Windsor
57 Keohane / Williams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
58 Hutchinson / Cronin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
59 Wilkins Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
60 Ames Retired 00:00:00 Shepperton
61 Orchard / Wright Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
62 Waters / Jewell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
63 Hadberg Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
64 Haberfield / Hartwell Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
65 Skerry / Xulu Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
66 Mayes / Bedford Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
67 Helle Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
68 Hogesteeger / Kuijper Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
69 Wilson / Wilson Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
70 Spier / Val Quiros Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
71 Smith Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
72 King / Jackson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
73 Dums Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
74 Marsh / Smith Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
75 Butler / Peak Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
76 Bowles / Birchel Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
77 Lewin / Hawkings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
78 O'Connell Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
79 Banham / Carver Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
80 Wilks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
81 Savage / Tatham Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
82 Jacobs / Stewart Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
83 Railton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
84 Fielden / Fielden Retired 00:00:00 Marlow D3
85 Thompson / Milner Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
86 King / Grant Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
87 Goulden Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
88 Frear Retired 00:00:00 Marlow
89 Patterson / Remington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
90 Macdonald / Rai Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
91 Thorogood Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
92 Mcdermott / Mcdermott Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
93 Murphy / Lewis Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
94 Dinnis / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
95 Farmer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
96 Dryer / Cresswell Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
97 Tilbury / Fitzgerald Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
98 Russel / Brown Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
99 De La Combe Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
100 Stockman / Sunderland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
101 Bray Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
102 Beaton / Clark Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
103 Mccormick / Langton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
104 Kempster / Coplestone-Crow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
105 Bradshaw / Cramp Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
106 Webb Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
107 James / Dixon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
108 Southey Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
109 George / Waterworth Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
110 Pittock / Mcnally Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
111 Haynes Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
112 Laking / Cooper Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
113 Amati / Talwar Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
114 Singlehurst-Mooney / Bowland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
115 Abbott Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
116 Barrett-Hague Retired 00:00:00 Marlow D3
117 Dewdney / Parmenter Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
118 Jeffery / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
119 Soler Fabre Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
120 King / Munga Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
121 Willcock / Franklin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
122 Redwood / Bath Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
123 Miller Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
124 Gray / Gray Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
125 Moulding / Moulding Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
126 Davey / Hollidge Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
127 Hayward / Heath Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
128 Little Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
129 Russell / Griffiths Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
130 Clarke / Allen Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
131 Neylan / Potter Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
132 Illidge Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
133 Fawlinson / Flory Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
134 Verduyckt Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
135 Crichard / Palmer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
136 Bourne / Sparrow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
137 Smith / Mallinson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
138 Dobbs Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
139 Fulford / Heppell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
140 Everest Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
141 Collinge / Drage Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
142 Bell / Smith Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
143 Gutteridge Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
144 Farrington Retired 00:00:00 Marlow
145 Cooke / Smith Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
146 White / De Gale Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
147 Shaul Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
148 Dobson Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
149 Hipsey / Walton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster