DW 4 Day 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Tilbury-Clarke / Bray Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
2 Beer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
3 Bishop / Reynolds Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
4 Bluett / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
5 Howells Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
6 Bradley / Bradley Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
7 Gibbons / Gibbard Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
8 Bickerdike Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
9 Holden / Parks-Tunstall Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
10 Runnegar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
11 Everett Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
12 Bone-Knell / Jones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
13 Paxton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
14 Winkelman / Hertel Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
15 Hayward / Callow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
16 Manning Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
17 Aston / Farmer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
18 Steele / Denby Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
19 Hayward Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
20 Jeffery / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
21 Sturgeon / Drake Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
22 Stacey Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
23 Keeton / Morrison Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
24 Parker / Pope Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
25 Nelson / Nelson Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
26 Moses / Rawlings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
27 Quemby Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
28 McBain / Hewitt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
29 Fooks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
30 Denton / Denton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
31 Bamforth Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
32 Zoetewei / de Dreu Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
33 Bate / Haydon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
34 Carroll Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
35 Holloway / Holloway Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
36 Dahl / Collins Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
37 Westerby Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
38 Langton / McCormick Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
39 Quirk Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
40 Johnston Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
41 Marsh / Smith Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
42 Goodman / Mason Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
43 Gruber / Borries Gruber Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
44 Pigden / Anderson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
45 Horkan Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
46 Ede / Murad Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
47 Li / Stewart Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
48 Button Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
49 Gillespie / Miles Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
50 Simpson / Hall Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
51 Stenning Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
52 Cave / Cave Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
53 Sampson / Davey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
54 Kimberley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
55 Jones / Jones Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
56 Pite / Bonsey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
57 Fischer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
58 Morgan / Green Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
59 Ziober Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
60 Edgar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
61 McEleney / McEleney Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
62 Gladwell / Willis Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
63 Butler / Walker Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
64 Barnard / Barnard Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
65 Rodber / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
66 Verduyckt Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
67 Bromovsky / Jeveons Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
68 Heppell / Griffin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
69 Crossley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
70 Richardson / Kunzer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
71 Dryer / Hunt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
72 Wilks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
73 Sim / Manning Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
74 Bath / Redwood Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
75 Webber Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
76 Sweet / Lee Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
77 Twyman / Williams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
78 Little Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
79 Lau / Ma Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
80 Marland Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
81 Garstang Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
82 DuToit / DuToit Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
83 Walker Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
84 Russell / Griffiths Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
85 Colegate / Allen Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
86 Moore Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
87 James / Wake Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
88 Jeffery / Gunningham Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
89 Hewett Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
90 Deegan / Clegg Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
91 Somers / Chadwick Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
92 Symonds Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
93 Rogers / Jacobs Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
94 Russell / Shaw Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
95 Guthrie Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
96 Dummett / Dummett Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
97 Bowles / Birchell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
98 Hamilton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
99 Wilks / Edington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
100 Hadberg Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
101 Gray / Millington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
102 Bristow Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
103 de Koning / Kuijper Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
104 Johnson-Ferguson / Hones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
105 Middlehurst Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
106 Long / Long Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
107 Collinge / Holden Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
108 Roberts Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
109 Preston / Holland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
110 Shaul Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
111 Bostock / Hannington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
112 Ames Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
113 Parkins / Parkins Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
114 Stevens / Jones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
115 Moorhouse / Moorhouse Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
116 Rushin / Billsberry-Grass Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
117 Cook Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
118 Barker / Fitzgerald Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
119 Wylie / Emerson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
120 Francis Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
121 Salkield / Young Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
122 Wilkins Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
123 Hutchinson / Shakesheff Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
124 Skerry / Taylor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
125 Davis Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
126 Fielden / Fielden Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
127 Collins / Whalley Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
128 Wilkes Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
129 Cranstone / Hatch Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
130 Rainsley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
131 Pardoe Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
132 Haswell / Hurst Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
133 Mellors / Johnson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
134 Francis / Leaver Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
135 Fillingham / Fillingham Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
136 Ehrmann / Sutcliffe Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
137 Stishova Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
138 Brook / Dixon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
139 Lewin / Hawkings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
140 Harris Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
141 Kirkpatrick / Pothecary Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
142 Winter / Bowland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
143 Ingpen Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
144 Berghams / Dandois Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
145 Hill / Waters Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
146 Pink Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
147 Mansergh / Hayes Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
148 Shaw / Wilson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
149 Graham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
150 Enislidis / Mayne Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
151 Walton-Knight Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
152 Lemin Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
153 Vallance / Jewell Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
154 McNally / Vickers Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
155 Salisbury Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
156 Gaffard / Phipps Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
157 Ogilvie / Price Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
158 Graham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
159 Clark / Tabor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
160 Guy / Bruce Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
161 Mills Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
162 Crawley / Irwin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
163 Harding / Pickering Retired 00:00:00 Pewsey
164 Bennett Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
165 Frost / Grant Retired 00:00:00 Aldermaston
166 Sen Retired 00:00:00 Newbury D2
167 Cook Retired 00:00:00 Devizes
168 Wright Retired 00:00:00 Newbury D2
169 Webb Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
170 Farrow / Tatar Retired 00:00:00 Hungerford
171 Hanslow Retired 00:00:00 Pewsey
172 Abbott Retired 00:00:00 Aldermaston
173 Simmonds Retired 00:00:00 Newbury