Dragon 100

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Ieuan Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
2 2 Gareth Anthony 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
3 3 Catherine Gilbert 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
4 4 Neal Saxe 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
5 5 Stuart Hockridge 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
6 6 Christian Servini 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
7 7 Kevin Wright 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
8 8 Luke Pieniak 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
9 9 Helen Martinsen 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
10 10 Nick Harris 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
11 11 Alice Sheldon 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
12 12 Daniel Coleman 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
13 13 Marc Parsons 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
14 14 Kevin Evans 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 15 Louise Ollivier 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
16 16 Nick Simmons 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
17 17 Amy Fulford 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
18 18 Dave Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
19 19 Mark Bloxham 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
20 20 Lewis Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
21 21 Naomi Benson 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
22 22 Ollie Dawson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
23 23 David Kind 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
24 24 Hayley Price 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
25 25 Meurig Owen 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
26 26 Maciej Ogórek 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
27 27 Sian Williams 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
28 28 Paul Currie 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
29 29 Deri Roberts 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
30 30 Helen Duffield 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
31 31 Paul Martin 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
32 32 Mark Thompson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
33 33 Paul O'Dwyer 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
34 34 Dudley Manning 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
35 35 Kelly Felstead 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
36 36 Phil Conridge 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
37 37 Martin Pritchard 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
38 38 Robert Whitehead 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
39 39 Gari John 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
40 40 Adam Jackson 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
41 41 Shaine Regan 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
42 42 Matthew Brushett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
43 43 Simon Arscott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
44 44 Anthony Howells 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
45 45 Gerry O'Brien 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
46 46 Barry Griffiths 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
47 47 Simon Sawyer 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
48 48 Matthew Garnett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
49 49 Simon Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 50 Boris Gaspar 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
51 51 Gregory Williams 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
52 52 Barry Phillips 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
53 53 Simon Price 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
54 54 Mauricio Mendes 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
55 55 Stacey Farnell 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 56 Carwyn Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 57 Ian Marriott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
58 58 Elliot Stokes 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
59 59 Anna Colclough 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
60 60 Mike Sheldon 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
61 61 Steven Price 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
62 62 Chris Buckley 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
63 63 Dominic Hassett Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
64 64 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
65 65 Aaron Pakenham Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
66 66 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 Female CP7
67 67 Rhys Dowling Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
68 68 Jane Scott Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
69 69 Jan Stock Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
70 70 Robert Nelson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
71 71 Jeremy Glover Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP3
72 72 Royston Whitney Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
73 73 Karen Greene Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
74 74 Russ Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
75 75 Siobhan Brennan Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
76 76 Kevin Bonfield Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
77 77 Shaun Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
78 78 Tom Stocker Retired 00:00:00 Male CP9
79 79 Lewis Keywood Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
80 80 Sivachidambaram Sadasivam Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
81 81 Adrian Bastian Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
82 82 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP8
83 83 Thomas MacInnes Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
84 84 Agnieszka Kaminska Retired 00:00:00 Female Start 100km
85 85 Mark Doyle Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
86 86 Tony Hill Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
87 87 Avinash Madhav Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
88 88 Nicola Oxborough Retired 00:00:00 Female CP8
89 89 Tony Wilkins Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
90 90 David Bartram Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
91 91 Olwen Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
92 92 Will Havelock Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km