Diageo Timing 19

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Christopher James Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
2 Eszter Nemeth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
3 Francis Theuri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
4 Luke Lloyd Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
5 Aleksandra Tereskova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
6 Aracely Alvarado 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
7 Kate Goodin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
8 Bib 312 Marathon 00:00:00 None
9 Lindsay Cook Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
10 Steven Park Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
11 Roberto Talotti Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
12 Bib 431 30KM 00:00:00 None
13 Leah Browner Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
14 Bib 328 Marathon 00:00:00 None
15 Lisa First 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
16 Naomi Alston Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
17 Jeremy Shea Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
18 Alex Guardans Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
19 Bib 448 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
20 Jon Kent Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
21 Joel Whitmore Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
22 Nick Britton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
23 Bib 42 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
24 Neil Stebbings Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
25 Martin Walker Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
26 Bib 49 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
27 George McWilliams Marathon 00:00:00 None
28 Pamela Aspal Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
29 Jeff Lockett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
30 Zoe Teyssier Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
31 Will Browning Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
32 Iain Stone 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
33 Aimee Scott Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
34 Bib 319 Marathon 00:00:00 None
35 Niki Szucs Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
36 Natalie Bucceri Marathon 00:00:00 None
37 Doug McTavish Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
38 Bib 438 30KM 00:00:00 None
39 Gerald Adeyemo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
40 Uchendu Imo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
41 Richard King 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
42 Francesca Wild Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
43 Phil Henderson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
44 Mi-Ae Yeo Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
45 Bib 455 30KM 00:00:00 None
46 Scott Naylor Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
47 Craig O'Flaherty Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
48 Maddie Forman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
49 Alison Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
50 Daniel Timmins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
51 Tom Lowe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
52 Sophie Partridge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
53 Bib 310 Marathon 00:00:00 None
54 Lauren Shilling Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
55 James Henson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
56 Joanna Henderson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
57 Tamara Wrobel 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
58 Sally Cannon Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
59 Bib 326 Marathon 00:00:00 None
60 Harry Farmar 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
61 Sergio Granado Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
62 Nathalie Piranian Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
63 Mira Asenova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
64 Bib 446 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
65 Jenny Dobson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
66 Tom Theakston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
67 Andrew Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
68 Bib 40 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
69 Alasdair Leggate Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
70 Bib 47 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
71 Rakhvinder Mattu Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
72 Peter Sarpong Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
73 Lauren Williams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
74 Peter Roberts Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
75 James Parsons Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
76 Stacy Toffan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
77 REBECCA MITTON Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
78 Bib 317 Marathon 00:00:00 None
79 Edita Lygnugaryte Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
80 Greg Buck Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
81 Stephanie von Oppell Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
82 Bib 436 30KM 00:00:00 None
83 Nataliya Valyunina Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
84 Emma Connolly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
85 Kayleigh Taylor 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
86 Gavin Jones Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
87 Hannah Worledge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
88 Craig Oxborough Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
89 Bib 453 30KM 00:00:00 None
90 Kevin Ingham Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
91 Yfke Janssen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
92 Lee Robinson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
93 Bib 460 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
94 Shaun Hollett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
95 Ed Gallagher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
96 Vedran Milosevic Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
97 Jennifer Muirhead Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
98 Bib 308 Marathon 00:00:00 None
99 Bjorn Willemsen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
100 Beth Swinburn Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
101 James Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
102 Tobi Jibodu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
103 Hannah Strange 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
104 Hollie Wilson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
105 Bib 324 Marathon 00:00:00 None
106 Kate Blake 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
107 Ross Swanson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
108 Hywel Evans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
109 Jamie Makwood Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
110 Bib 444 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
111 Leanne Stephen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
112 Andrea Ross Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
113 Richard Larkin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
114 Sarah Murphy Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
115 Vicky Mundy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
116 Oliver Higgins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
117 Bib 45 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
118 Lauren Barr Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
119 Katie Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
120 Laura Watt Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
121 Tod Bradbury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
122 Jason Cox Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
123 Anja Drew 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
124 Emily Light Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
125 Bib 315 Marathon 00:00:00 None
126 Alex Kelly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
127 Sophie Gilkes Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
128 Louise Pickering Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
129 Bib 434 30KM 00:00:00 None
130 Kondwani Mhone Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
131 Cameron Seaman Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
132 SAMUEL TAYLOR 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
133 Shaun Lodge Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
134 Graham Birch Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
135 Lara Newton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
136 Bib 451 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
137 Rebecca Pringle Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
138 Alberto Floristan Zubieta Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
139 Kim Araneta Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
140 Nicola Hewitt Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
141 Holly Janes Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
142 David Webster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
143 Bib 306 Marathon 00:00:00 None
144 Ruta Ziabkute Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
145 Kevin Mcaleer Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
146 Tom Reed Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
147 Olga Gusseva 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
148 Anne-Laurence Noel Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
149 Bib 322 Marathon 00:00:00 None
150 Carlos F Gomez 30KM 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
151 Alice Humphrey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
152 James Howarth Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
153 Emma Cottam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
154 Bib 441 30KM 00:00:00 None
155 Amy Mulligan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
156 Jason Clark Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
157 Harry Dalton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
158 Scott Tricker Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
159 Laura Cann Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
160 Arlene Amitirigala Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
161 Bib 458 30KM 00:00:00 None
162 Bib 43 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
163 Matt Lewis Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
164 JAMIE CARRAGHER Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
165 Sol Vardi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
166 Daniel Fisher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
167 Dhanji Kerai Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
168 Harley Radford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
169 Jess Lawrance Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
170 Bib 313 Marathon 00:00:00 None
171 Rory Armstrong Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
172 Justin Friend Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
173 James Thomson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
174 Bib 432 30KM 00:00:00 None
175 Vladislav Manyukhin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
176 Bib 329 Marathon 00:00:00 None
177 Stephanie Farr 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
178 James Allen Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
179 Laura Barrett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
180 Francisco Ribeiro Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
181 Bib 449 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
182 LORNA BRIDGE Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
183 Stewart Poiner Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
184 Paul Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
185 Alistair Reynolds Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
186 Charlotte Harris Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
187 Bib 50 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
188 Sukhneet Raikmo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
189 Esther Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
190 Caroline Goddard Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
191 Simon Ingman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
192 Andrew Wheeldon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
193 Emily Robinson 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
194 Roseanna Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
195 Bib 320 Marathon 00:00:00 None
196 Chris Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
197 Sarah Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
198 Alexander Cashman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
199 Bib 439 30KM 00:00:00 None
200 EMILY BRAY Marathon 00:00:00 None
201 Gyorgyi Gyulai Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
202 Alice Montague 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
203 lewis Paton Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
204 Andy Berry Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
205 Aarti Calvin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
206 Bib 456 30KM 00:00:00 None
207 James Kemp Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
208 Wes Alexander Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
209 Iris Le Jannou Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
210 Stephen Perera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
211 REBECCA PENN Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
212 Sam Craig Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
213 Kate Macauley Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
214 Bib 311 Marathon 00:00:00 None
215 Shainee Ghelani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
216 Barbara Turbay Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
217 Matthew Dickens Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
218 RICHARD SAUNDERS 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
219 Ester Maria Alonso Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
220 Bib 327 Marathon 00:00:00 None
221 Kate Blakeley 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
222 James Cragg Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
223 Annabel Holroyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
224 Dean Gillingham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
225 Bib 447 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
226 Ellie Deans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
227 Kerry Morrison Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
228 Gianne Nandra Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
229 Bib 41 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
230 Adam Johnston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
231 Melanie Rankin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
232 Bib 48 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
233 Dotty Gore Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
234 Claire Green Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
235 Hella Troszt Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
236 Charles Miller Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
237 Scott Zimbler 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
238 Ian Lavelle Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
239 Bib 318 Marathon 00:00:00 None
240 David Lawson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
241 Katie Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
242 Zoe Lau Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
243 Bib 437 30KM 00:00:00 None
244 Mariam Titus Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
245 Nicolas Owen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
246 Emma ODonnell 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
247 Hayley Rowe Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
248 Paul Lister Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
249 Gabriella Toth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
250 Bib 454 30KM 00:00:00 None
251 Betsy Cousins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
252 Olga Stepanova Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
253 Aoife Dawe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
254 Suzanne Aitken Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
255 Rory McCluskey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
256 Ercan Abraham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
257 JONATHAN BECKETT Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
258 Bib 309 Marathon 00:00:00 None
259 Joel Goodwin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
260 STEVE DAVIES Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
261 Martina Henry Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
262 Hemang Majeethia Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
263 Pierre-Luc Petard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
264 Yamania Pena Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
265 Bib 325 Marathon 00:00:00 None
266 Kelly Hubbard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
267 Jennifer King Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
268 Easton Boyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
269 Victoria Tripp Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
270 Bib 445 30KM 00:00:00 None
271 Rachel Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
272 Michael Woods Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
273 Jake Brown Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
274 Bib 39 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
275 Oliver PALMER Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
276 Bib 46 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
277 Amy Barcroft Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
278 Jenna Ba Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
279 Denis Leahy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
280 Ben Murdoch Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
281 Alan Richards Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
282 Eleanor Morgan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
283 Pablo Jorge Belgeri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
284 Bib 316 Marathon 00:00:00 None
285 Jonny Smith Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
286 Helen Carswell Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
287 Dan Enachescu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
288 Bib 435 30KM 00:00:00 None
289 Emanuele Scalera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
290 Lucy Arnold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
291 Juliette Flanagan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
292 Russ Davies Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
293 Chris Brooks Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
294 Jennifer Thompson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
295 Bib 452 30KM 00:00:00 None
296 Tony Price Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
297 Mark Crennan Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
298 Dipesh Hirani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
299 Sean Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
300 Pete Brewin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
301 Simon Walker Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
302 Bib 307 Marathon 00:00:00 None
303 Faith Holland Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
304 Katie Collins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
305 Ben Lambert Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
306 William Burdall Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
307 Reka Toth 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
308 Harriet Howey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
309 Bib 323 Marathon 00:00:00 None
310 Emmy Hashakimana 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
311 Dmytro Bench Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
312 Jimbo Cownley Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
313 Charlie Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
314 Alastair Bryans 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
315 Phil Toomey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
316 Camilla Lukas Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
317 Rodolfo Del Ricco Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
318 Paul Dickson Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
319 Alistair Cumming Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
320 Richard Prideaux Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
321 Bib 459 30KM 00:00:00 None
322 Paul Hannon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
323 Bib 44 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
324 Lucy O'Connor Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
325 Steven Hamilton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
326 Lauren Hurst Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
327 Charles Pashby-Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
328 Adeline Adam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
329 Andrea Cutinha 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
330 David Brown Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
331 Bib 314 Marathon 00:00:00 None
332 Andrew Airlie Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
333 Valentine Nguhi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
334 Katherine Andrews Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
335 Bib 433 30KM 00:00:00 None
336 Ianiv Gold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
337 Bib 330 Marathon 00:00:00 None
338 Kate OByrne 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
339 Manon Lambert Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
340 Sara Griffiths Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
341 Matt Bryer Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
342 Bib 450 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
343 Craig Reader Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
344 Ed Peachey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
345 Nigel Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
346 Alex Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
347 Jonny Roberts Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
348 Bib 305 Marathon 00:00:00 None
349 Julie Noble Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
350 Jess Clays Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
351 Emese Trybuszewski Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
352 Elke Noels Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
353 Harry Ford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
354 Gabrielle Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
355 Bib 321 Marathon 00:00:00 None
356 Lizzy Forster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
357 Camisha Zinke Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
358 George Neel Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
359 Bib 440 30KM 00:00:00 None
360 Gavin crickmore Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
361 Adeseun Aromolaran Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
362 Andrew Fenton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
363 Prabha Viswanathan Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
364 Jessica Lamothe Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
365 Bib 457 30KM 00:00:00 None
366 Carmela Finnigan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
367 Jack Sotti Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
368 Kenny Walker Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
369 George Medhurst Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
370 Marisa Teh Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
371 Jo Betts Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
372 Cris Carmueja Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
373 Alice Serena Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
374 Matthew Robinson Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
375 Rahul Jhanji Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
376 Sarah Carter-Webb Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
377 Midori Okamoto Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
378 Paige Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
379 Charlotte Lennox Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
380 Jacqueline Healy Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
381 Shofiqul Choudhury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club