DaffyDo

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Clare McGlasson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
2 Nicola Smith Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
3 William White Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
4 Fiona Bell Unallocated 00:00:00 Unallocated Finish
5 Angela Daly Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
6 Tracey Streit Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
7 Vicky Johnston Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
8 Joe Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
9 Annette Parker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
10 Louise Shannon-Binns Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
11 Rachel Sanders Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
12 Dan Asbury Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
13 Valerie Bailey Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
14 Robert Paterson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
15 Bridget Grain Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
16 Marie Hall Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
17 Nicola Latimer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
18 Mark Blackwell Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
19 Sheila Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
20 Dean Richards Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
21 Sam Trevor Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
22 Annais Wright Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
23 Joanne Champkins Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
24 Jacqueline Cooper Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
25 Craig Jamieson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
26 Carole Holdich Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
27 Roger Mahony Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
28 Sara Milburn Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
29 Kathryn Holmes Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
30 Tom Rumsey Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
31 Emma Palmer Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
32 Carrick Armer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
33 Sally Willett Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
34 Deborah Stevenson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
35 Deborah Goodall Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
36 Leigh Graham Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
37 Joanne Lambert Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
38 Sharon Bianchi Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
39 Alison Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
40 Simon Poole Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
41 Helen Tapley Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
42 Ady Warner Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
43 Nicola Carr Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
44 Simon Glencross Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
45 Margaret Hoyes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
46 Jane Wilson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
47 David Johnston Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
48 Martin Mclaughlin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
49 Linda Gant Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
50 Tom Nicholson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
51 Kayte Walsh Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
52 Clive Wickham Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
53 Samantha Birol Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
54 Jenny Fairclough Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
55 Maria Goldsack Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
56 Ed Key Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
57 Ashworth Ashworth Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
58 John Montgomery Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
59 Kevin Ramshaw Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
60 Christopher Snell Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
61 Helen Taylor Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
62 Steve Binns Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
63 Ian Bird Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
64 Jenny Hauxwell Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
65 Sue Hunter Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
66 Dawn Lister Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
67 Olwen Cunningham Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
68 Donna Plumbley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
69 Victoria Morris Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
70 Linda Stott Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
71 Jenni Whittaker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
72 Katherine Harrison Unallocated 00:00:00 Unallocated Finish
73 Paula Day Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
74 Cindy Donnelly Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
75 Peter Jones Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
76 Kerry Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
77 Jane Pye Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
78 Rachael Shreeve Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
79 Mark Stanton Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
80 Sam Asbury Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
81 Tony Baldock Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
82 Peter Forster Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
83 Paula Haines Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
84 Susan Holliday Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
85 Meg Lee Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
86 Dave Clark Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
87 Sandra Nordon Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
88 Catherine Fairlam Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
89 Hannah Watts Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
90 Sonya Young Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
91 Becky Coates Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
92 Mark Dalby Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
93 Vickie Jamieson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
94 Gillian McDougall Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
95 Di Newton Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
96 Richard Lannaghan Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
97 Eeva Sadam Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
98 Alison Parkinson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
99 Elise Armer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
100 Avis Armer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
101 Jason Biled Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
102 Katherine Gordon Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
103 Gillian Halhead Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
104 Graeme Latimer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
105 Karen Blackley Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
106 Iona Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
107 Helen Reynolds Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
108 Marie Thompson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
109 Mark Wilson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
110 Brian Champkins Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
111 Christine Bradley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
112 Susan Hughes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
113 Vicki Wright Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
114 Amanda Jolley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
115 Lynn Melvin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
116 Andy Hayes Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
117 William Nicholson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
118 Elizabeth Adams Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
119 Stu Wilkes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
120 Geoff Archer Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
121 Ruth Francis Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
122 Gemma Graham Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
123 Ruth Kirk Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
124 James Baron Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
125 Joanne Moyers Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
126 Catriona Richards Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
127 Lorna Poole Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
128 Katrina Stacey Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
129 Rebekah Thornton Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
130 Richard Brookes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
131 Fiona Blenkinsopp Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
132 Denise Howie Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
133 John Ireton Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
134 Heidi Martin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
135 Stephen Daly Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
136 Jayne Mumford Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
137 Ali Trussler Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
138 Gail Wiblin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
139 Tracey Thompson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
140 Kevin Doherty Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
141 Lisa Falconer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
142 Sarah Jones Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
143 Kieran Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
144 Beverley Ramshaw Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
145 Dawn Slater Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
146 Andy Sweetman Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
147 Lucy Baker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
148 Claire Beverley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
149 Ian Hughes Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
150 Isobel Hall Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
151 Dave Hunter Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
152 Rachel Lee Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
153 Jonathan Cooper Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
154 Vicky Outen Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
155 Madeleine Forster Retired 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
156 Sue Tonge Retired 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
157 Alan Forster Retired 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
158 Phil Trow Retired 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish