Cumbria Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Laura Ruxton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
2 Euan Ross 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
3 Nick Jones 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
4 James Chapman 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
5 Lee Sice 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
6 Sam Blackburn 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
7 Gaynor Scrafton 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
8 Crew 1 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
9 Benjamin King 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
10 Kevin Harkus 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
11 Louise Stubbings 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
12 Andrew Campbell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
13 Jennifer Shutt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
14 Alan Lawrenson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
15 Hugh Lovatt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
16 Emily Wheeler-Sleet 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
17 Rob Davis 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
18 Alecsa Stewart 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
19 Paul Milligan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
20 Matt Ford 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
21 Andrew Upsall 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
22 Nicola Papalini 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
23 Mark Harrison 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
24 Elaine Wilde 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
25 Dave McDonald 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
26 Peter Reilly 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
27 Nathan James 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
28 Neil Atkinson 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
29 Steph Scott 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
30 Guy Bettinson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
31 Dominic Scott 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
32 Andy Kaminski 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
33 Richard Dellow 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
34 Lindsay Graham 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
35 Jason Stainton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
36 David Briggs 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
37 Mike Sheldon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
38 Crew 5 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
39 Louise Langmead 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
40 Kirsty Licence 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
41 Cathy Howell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
42 Jonathan Copestake 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
43 Lisa Stansfield 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
44 Danny McIntyre 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
45 Jon Lea 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
46 Team DH Runners Relay 00:00:00 Finish
47 Chris Ellison 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
48 Mark Townsend 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
49 Daniel Mullinder 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
50 Marcis Gubats 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
51 David Warr 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
52 Chris Lund 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
53 Jim Preston 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
54 Nathanael Ingram 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
55 Competitor 2 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
56 Dave Rylance 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
57 Ben Rowlinson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
58 Steven Jones 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
59 Martin Curran 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
60 Colin Fell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
61 Liz Smith 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
62 Robin Boon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
63 Scott Sell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
64 Crew 2 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
65 Amanda Kirtley 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
66 Pierre Le Chapois 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
67 Keeley Hay 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
68 Katarzyna Studnicka 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
69 Alan Clark 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
70 Jacob Snochowski 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
71 Pascale Mathonet 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
72 Jennifer Wheeler-Sleet 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
73 Ettienne De Beer 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
74 Doug Stewart 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
75 David Moller 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
76 John Gilbert 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
77 Alex van Tuyl 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
78 Gary Pearson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
79 Daniel Hollingworth 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
80 David Wood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
81 Siobhan O'loughlin 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
82 Nicola Ridley 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
83 Dave Reynier 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
84 Chris Jepson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
85 Suzanne Brodie 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
86 Jane Sewell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
87 James Bills 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
88 Jack Scott 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
89 Crew Crew 00:00:00 Finish
90 Craig Kilday 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
91 Martin Greensitt 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
92 Julie Story 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
93 Richard Brown 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
94 Tim Short 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
95 Crew 6 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
96 Jason Langridge 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
97 Ben Lonsdale 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
98 Michael Irving 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
99 Richard Croft 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
100 Nigel Stevens 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
101 Caroline Mckay 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
102 The Mucky Mabie Trail Blazers Relay 00:00:00 Finish
103 Andrew Ellwood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
104 Stuart Trigwell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
105 Amy Norfolk 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
106 David Hanna 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
107 Charles Whelan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
108 Ricky Martin 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
109 Paul Ramsden 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
110 Matthew Lapper Retired 00:00:00 Finish
111 Linda Isherwood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
112 Jim Allen 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
113 Lewis Ryan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
114 Yuan Qin Retired 00:00:00 Finish
115 Agnieszka Kaminska 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
116 Dave Deason 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
117 Anna Finn 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
118 Richard Brayshaw 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
119 Alice Sheldon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
120 Crew 3 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
121 Arkadiusz Kotwa 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
122 Matthew Lemmon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
123 Jon Heap 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
124 Taryn Taylor 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
125 Adam Close 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
126 Ian Spriggs 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
127 Murraigh McDonald 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
128 Jodie Laird 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
129 James Ditchfield 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
130 Mike Symons 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
131 Richard Morris 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
132 Greta Borg Retired 00:00:00 Finish
133 Roger Greenaway 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
134 Sabrina Verjee 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
135 Jennifer Lee 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
136 Simon Powell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
137 Tony Holt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
138 Jacob Zocherman 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
139 David Rampton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
140 Paul McLaughlin Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
141 Kate Farrance 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
142 Thomas Keegan 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
143 See 504 - Alastair Atkinson Retired 00:00:00 Keswick
144 Darren Eynon Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
145 Tim Riding 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
146 McKenzie Madison Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
147 Jiaoyue Xie Retired 00:00:00 Keswick
148 William Walker 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
149 Jane Cockayne Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
150 John-Henry Rhind 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
151 Daniel Kozinski Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
152 Kathleen Perry Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
153 Andrew Kippax 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
154 Phill Beecroft Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
155 Chris Gray Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
156 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
157 Mike Dunn 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
158 Luke Warner 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
159 Luke Duffy Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
160 Claire Riding 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
161 Martin Armer 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
162 Lisa Scott 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
163 Shelley Spencer 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
164 Joe Wilson 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
165 Mark Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck