WWTW Cumbrian Challenge 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Wood Craft Warriors Peak 00:00:00 Finish
2 Birketts - Chafing the Dream Tough 00:00:00 Finish
3 Pimp my Stride Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
4 Mighty Morphin' Power Walkers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
5 7 Av Sp Bn REME Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
6 BLLP - WTF 2.0 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
7 Morson Flying Wildcats Tough 00:00:00 Finish
8 The Baby Seals Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
9 BAE - Don’t stop BAElievin’ Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
10 FDM - Are we there yet? Tough 00:00:00 Finish
11 Sole Survivors Tough 00:00:00 Finish
12 Trail Tribe 3 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
13 Tortoise; not hare Tough 00:00:00 Finish
14 Hive Centrica Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
15 Centrica Hive Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
16 FDM - Wee Wet Willies Tough 00:00:00 Finish
17 F Duerr & Sons - Jammy Hikers Peak 00:00:00 Finish
18 Woodland Wanderers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
19 WYG - Come on Roisin Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
20 FDM - 4 Peaky Blinders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
21 Generator Power 3 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
22 Gasway Peak 00:00:00 Finish
23 Amazon - Military Affinity Tough 00:00:00 Finish
24 Magma Old Boys Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
25 Lendlease Tough 00:00:00 Finish
26 Morson Bobcats Peak 00:00:00 Finish
27 BAE - Happy Feet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
28 Morson Wildcats Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
29 MCC - Woof and Tuff Tough 00:00:00 Finish
30 TDI North Limited - Not Furious 1 Peak 00:00:00 Finish
31 Birketts - Still Not Lost Tough 00:00:00 Finish
32 Smith & Pinching Team 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
33 Ashridge Amblers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
34 England's Fusiliers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
35 Scotland's Pride Tough 00:00:00 Finish
36 Trail Tribe 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
37 Birketts - The Blister Sisters Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
38 FDM - Not Fast, Just Furious Tough 00:00:00 Finish
39 The Manchester Ramblers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
40 Walking Vets Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
41 West Port - Touch Wood Tough 00:00:00 Finish
42 Smith & Pinching Team 1 Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
43 CT - Game of Soles Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
44 Generator Power Tough 00:00:00 Finish
45 AEW_New Generation Peak 00:00:00 Finish
46 FDM - What the Foc'sle! Peak 00:00:00 Finish
47 BNY Mellon - Salford Foundation Tough 00:00:00 Finish
48 AEGIS London - Legs Miserable Tough 00:00:00 Finish
49 HONINGTON WOLVES TEAM 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
50 Irwin Mitchell - I'm Exhausted Tough 00:00:00 Finish
51 Johnnie Johnson Housing 2 Peak 00:00:00 Finish
52 BAE - Cumbrian Camels 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
53 MDS 2020 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
54 Lyndons Finest Tough 00:00:00 Finish
55 Yodel - Cirque De Sore Feet Peak 00:00:00 Finish
56 Birketts - Not Lost Yet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
57 Shard Capital - Walking 9 to 5 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
58 Mike Jackson House Tough 00:00:00 Finish
59 AEW - Chafing The Dream Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
60 Charlie's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
61 Norfolkandchance Tough 00:00:00 Finish
62 The Lowlanders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
63 BAE - Sub-Flyers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
64 FDM - Carey's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
65 Tdi North Limited Fast - Not Furious Tough 00:00:00 Finish
66 Trail Tribe 4 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
67 Vallis Ladies: The Young and the Breathless Tough 00:00:00 Finish
68 LADS on tour Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
69 Cote Restaurants Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
70 FDM - Wuthering Hikes Tough 00:00:00 Finish
71 FDM - Cirque de Sore Legs Peak 00:00:00 Finish
72 Distance Matters Tough 00:00:00 Finish
73 WYG - The G Team Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
74 FDM – Manic Feet Creatures Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
75 HSBC - Let’s get ready to ramble Tough 00:00:00 Finish
76 Gasway 2 Peak 00:00:00 Finish
77 Arqiva - Our Soles Hurt Tough 00:00:00 Finish
78 Manny’s Mavericks Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
79 Lymmitless Ladies Tough 00:00:00 Finish
80 VGCandAllTogetherCumbria Peak 00:00:00 Finish
81 Between A Walk and A Hard Place Tough 00:00:00 Finish
82 Oliver’s Army Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
83 McLaughlin & Harvey 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
84 32KM? that's 19.884 miles after Brexit! Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
85 Birketts- Trainee Trekkers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
86 Morson - Team Apache Tough 00:00:00 Finish
87 Team Lee Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
88 AWS re:Start Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
89 F Duerr & Sons - Jammy Climbers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
90 Shard&Fast Tough 00:00:00 Finish
91 Trail Tribe 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
92 The Ringer Rangers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
93 VGL- Just got tougher Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
94 Birketts LLP - The Peakettes Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
95 FDM - The Red Hot Chilli Steppers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
96 Wiltshire warriors Tough 00:00:00 Finish
97 Smith & Pinching Team 3 Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
98 Eight Happy Feet Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
99 Generator Power 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
100 BH - Bolton Wanderers at Home Peak 00:00:00 Finish
101 FDM Morgan Sindall Nuclear|Energy|Water Peak 00:00:00 Finish
102 AEGIS London - Mountain Goats Tough 00:00:00 Finish
103 Johnstys Barber Shop Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
104 Last but not least Tough 00:00:00 Finish
105 Helens Team Peak 00:00:00 Finish
106 BAE - Cumbrian Camels 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
107 Morson Old Boys Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
108 Manchester Movers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
109 Aggreko Peak 00:00:00 Finish
110 Birketts - Scrambled Legs Tough 00:00:00 Finish
111 Shard Capital Tougher Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
112 Mobile Dog Groomers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
113 Arqiva - Not 2 Fast but 2 Furious Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
114 Cote Restaurants - Team 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
115 Northern Gas & Power Tough 00:00:00 Finish
116 Timu Haraka Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
117 Birketts - Carley's Angels Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
118 The Alabare Veterans Tough 00:00:00 Finish
119 Team MIHP Tough 00:00:00 Finish
120 Waldringfield Basset Hound Chasers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
121 West Port - The Wood Samaritans Tough 00:00:00 Finish
122 Shard Capital - Chafing the Dream Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
123 CT - Cumbrian Challenge Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
124 GEL - Ball's Boys and Girls Tough 00:00:00 Finish
125 FDM - Team Sharman Peak 00:00:00 Finish
126 Yodel - Your Pace or Mine Tough 00:00:00 Finish
127 Yodel - The Wednesbury Wanderers Tougher (Missed Climb) 00:00:00 Finish
128 HONINGTON WOLVES TEAM 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
129 HSBC - Lord of the Hamstrings Tough 00:00:00 Finish
130 Johnnie Johnson Housing 1 Peak 00:00:00 Finish
131 BAE - Arc of the Covenant Tough 00:00:00 Finish
132 McLaughlin and Harvey 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
133 Lyndon Finest Tough 00:00:00 Finish