WWTW Cumbrian Challenge 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 FDM - Tolani Army Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
2 Esri - ChatterWater Drinkers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
3 Esri - It's accrual world Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
4 Birketts - One Peak Wonder Tough 00:00:00 Finish
5 The Gundog Girls Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
6 FDM - Wee Wet Willies WWWW Tough 00:00:00 Finish
7 Made in norfolk Peak 00:00:00 Finish
8 FDM - Chafing The Dream Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
9 Latitude - The Tuffs Enuffs Tough 00:00:00 Finish
10 Birketts - Norwich Commercial Property Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
11 Team 'Half Hearted' Tough 00:00:00 Finish
12 Arqiva - UnHappy Feet Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
13 FDM - Data Discoverers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
14 Serco Tough 00:00:00 Finish
15 The Beacon B Tough 00:00:00 Finish
16 Honington Wolves Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
17 Aldershot Accies Tough 00:00:00 Finish
18 Shard Capital 3 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
19 FDM - Carey's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
20 Intrepid Peak 00:00:00 Finish
21 Arqiva - Hawaii 5-0 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
22 JFP 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
23 Major Disaster Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
24 Aegis - SpiderPigs Tough 00:00:00 Finish
25 TNA / HF Team 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
26 England's Fusiliers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
27 Axis Capital 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
28 MPL Law Peak 00:00:00 Finish
29 Yodel - Happy Feet Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
30 Manchester Ramblers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
31 Birketts - Proper Peaky Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
32 Aegis - The Mountain Yaks Tough 00:00:00 Finish
33 Birketts - WTF! Where's The Finish? Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
34 BA - 99toNigel Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
35 Generator Power Tough 00:00:00 Finish
36 Latitude - The Tuffer Nutts Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
37 Shard Capital Gents Tough 00:00:00 Finish
38 Arqiva - The Outcasts Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
39 BAE Systems - Cumbrian Camels 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
40 Alabare Challengers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
41 The Beacon A Peak 00:00:00 Finish
42 Flatty Towers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
43 Barclays - Loan Rangers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
44 FDM - Peaky Blinders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
45 Birketts - The Four Musketeers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
46 Who Dares Wins Rodders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
47 FDM - #scoretosettle Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
48 FDM Team 3 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
49 Kiers Mega Maintenance Team Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
50 Birketts - Plenty in the Tank Tough 00:00:00 Finish
51 FDM - The Lost Boys Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
52 Woodland Wanders Tough 00:00:00 Finish
53 Birketts - Old Boots Tough 00:00:00 Finish
54 FDM - Sole Sisters Peak 00:00:00 Finish
55 FDM Group Brighton Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
56 Birketts - Law and Odour Tough 00:00:00 Finish
57 Arqiva - Not Fast But Furious Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
58 Team Prosecco Endeavours Tough 00:00:00 Finish
59 Shard - Walk on the Shard Side Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
60 Arqiva - SCRAMBLED LEGS Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
61 Yodel - Adrian's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
62 Honington Wolves Team 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
63 Birketts - Not Lost Tough 00:00:00 Finish
64 FDM - The bandicoots Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
65 Walking With The Wounded Shropshire Tough 00:00:00 Finish
66 The Beacon - JT's Peak 00:00:00 Finish
67 Birketts Breakaways Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
68 JFP 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
69 Met Office Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
70 Still fun, fit and fabulous Tough 00:00:00 Finish
71 TNA / HF Team 3 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
72 FDM - Ain't No Mountain High Enough Tough 00:00:00 Finish
73 The Mobile dog Groomers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
74 FDM - The Sharmanators Peak 00:00:00 Finish
75 Holy Walkamolies Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
76 Manchaster City - Woof and Tough Tough 00:00:00 Finish
77 Royal wedding invite lost in the post?! Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
78 The Scaley Quartet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
79 FMD - Alfie's Rangers Peak 00:00:00 Finish
80 Abberley Hall Parents Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
81 Yodel - Happy Feet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
82 Magma Team Alpha Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
83 Morson - Sons of Apache Tough 00:00:00 Finish
84 TNA / HF Team 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
85 Brave but Foolish Tough 00:00:00 Finish
86 Axis Capital 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
87 Veterans Wood Craft Peak 00:00:00 Finish
88 Arqiva - Four-ce Majeure Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
89 Manchester Movers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
90 POTBELLIES RETURN Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
91 Aegis - The Mountain Goats Tough 00:00:00 Finish
92 Morson - Wildcats Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
93 6am crew Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
94 Gastrocnemius Tough 00:00:00 Finish
95 Birketts - Kind Regards Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
96 Red Dog Tough 00:00:00 Finish
97 The Lowlanders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
98 BAE Systems - Cumbrian Camels 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
99 Duerr's Tough 00:00:00 Finish
100 The Beacon - Team Hilly Peak 00:00:00 Finish
101 Fishes Favourites Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
102 Libertinis Tough 00:00:00 Finish
103 Peaked Too Soon Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
104 BAE Sytems - The Covenant Crew Tough 00:00:00 Finish
105 Wandering Badgers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish