Copper SkyTrail 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jason Brunnock Male 01:23:53 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
2 Calum Muskett Male 01:28:32 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
3 Jasper Ray Ray Male 01:30:42 U25 Finish Course Close 1600
4 Elliot Davis Male 01:35:45 U25 Finish Course Close 1600
5 George Darvell Male 01:37:08 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
6 Chelsea Creak Female 01:39:06 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
7 David Clarke Male 01:40:57 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
8 Ben Cameron Male 01:44:29 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
9 Matthew Wilson Male 01:46:11 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
10 David Lewis Male 01:46:21 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
11 Ian Carter Male 01:48:28 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
12 Charly Hicks Female 01:51:36 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
13 David Trueman Male 01:53:16 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
14 Edwin Thompson Male 01:53:26 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
15 Adrian Neamtu Male 01:55:52 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
16 Richard Booth Male 01:56:47 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
17 Tatsuya Toshida Male 02:01:19 V50 Finish Course Close 1600
18 Marcus Heather Male 02:03:10 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
19 Alistair Crowe Male 02:04:08 V50 Finish Course Close 1600
20 Jim Painter Male 02:04:13 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
21 Sean Roche Male 02:04:13 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
22 Lee Goddard Male 02:05:14 V50 Finish Course Close 1600
23 Luke Seddon-Rimmer Male 02:05:17 U25 Finish Course Close 1600
24 Leticia Benelli Female 02:06:05 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
25 Katherine Elmore-Jones Female 02:08:16 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
26 Trevor Ingram Male 02:08:17 Finish Course Close 1600
27 Eliza Forrai Female 02:09:58 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
28 Artur Grenda Male 02:10:26 SEN Finish Course Close 1600
29 Emily Wymer Female 02:11:11 U25 Finish Course Close 1600
30 David Hughes Male 02:15:52 V50 Finish Course Close 1600
31 Terry Pullin Male 02:17:47 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
32 Emma Bradley Female 02:45:12 V40 Finish Course Close 1600
33 Bianca Brookes Female 02:47:33 Finish Course Close 1600
34 Mark Peart Male 02:48:27 Finish Course Close 1600
35 Chris Field-Lewis Male 02:48:47 V60 Finish Course Close 1600
36 Fran Long Female 02:57:03 V40 Finish Course Close 1600