Cheviot Goat Ultra 19

Leaderboard
Bib Name Team Time Group Progress
1 Nicky Spinks Women Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
2 Elaine Bisson Women Elvet Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
3 Fiona Lynch Women Radcliffe AC 00:00:00 54.0M
4 Avril Challoner Women Dublin Bay Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
5 Jenny Yeo Women Derwent Valley Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
6 Kathleen Fogelberg Women Durham Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
7 Sarah Perry Women Valley Striders AC 00:00:00 54.0M
8 Louise Greenwood Women Todmorden Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
9 Megan James Women Malvern Buzzards 00:00:00 54.0M
10 Victoria Rose Miller Women Ambleside AC 00:00:00 54.0M
11 Holly Millar Women 00:00:00 54.0M
12 Daniela Berke Women 00:00:00 54.0M
13 Zofia Lisowski Women 00:00:00 54.0M
14 Beverley Clifford Women 00:00:00 54.0M
15 Hisayo Kawahara Women Serpentine RC 00:00:00 54.0M
16 Nic Gibson Women 00:00:00 54.0M
17 Kate Farley Women Bingley Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
18 Alexandra Malbon Women Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
19 Tania Carmona Women Sabage 00:00:00 54.0M
20 Deborah Allum Women 00:00:00 54.0M
21 Jane Williams Women Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
22 Catherine Hargreaves Women 00:00:00 54.0M
23 Nicole Morgan Women 00:00:00 54.0M
24 Louise Wilkinson Women Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
25 Dora Parra Women 00:00:00 54.0M
26 Nicola Oxborough Women 00:00:00 54.0M
27 Pascale Mathonet Women Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
28 Gillian McColl Women Ochil Hill Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
29 Sarah Fuller Women Otley AC 00:00:00 54.0M
30 Jo Barrett Women York Postal Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
31 Sian Russell Women 00:00:00 54.0M
32 Ness Lyons Women 00:00:00 54.0M
33 Cassidy Rehwaldt Women None 00:00:00 54.0M
34 Jody Donaldson Women Bungay Black Dog RC 00:00:00 54.0M
35 Rosie Frater Women Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 54.0M
36 Galen Reynolds Men Team Montane 00:00:00 54.0M
37 Adam Potter Men 00:00:00 54.0M
38 Simon Roberts Men Mynyddwyr De Cymru 00:00:00 54.0M
39 John Kelly Men 00:00:00 54.0M
40 Julio Cernuda Men Team Montane 00:00:00 54.0M
41 Alastair Hubbard Men Deeside Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
42 James Osborn Men Durham Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
43 Tim Bradley Men 00:00:00 54.0M
44 Andrew Dancer Men Moorfoot Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
45 Tim Broadhurst Men 00:00:00 54.0M
46 James Largey Men 00:00:00 54.0M
47 Daan Nieuwenhuis Men Rotterdam Trailheads 00:00:00 54.0M
48 Jack Scott Men 00:00:00 54.0M
49 Hamish Murray Men 00:00:00 54.0M
50 Mark Potts Men 00:00:00 54.0M
51 Steve Turland Men Ilkley Harriers AC 00:00:00 54.0M
52 Bob Neill Men Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 54.0M
53 Alistair Flowers Men Gade Valley Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
54 Max Wilkinson Men Durham Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
55 Ben Wood Men Highgate Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
56 Ammon Piepgrass Men Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 54.0M
57 Ian Leach Men 00:00:00 54.0M
58 Mark Richardson Men @teamURINE 00:00:00 54.0M
59 Stuart Scott Men Elvet Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
60 Jason Cuddy Men 00:00:00 54.0M
61 Alan Risk Men Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:00:00 54.0M
62 Jamie Cattle Men Taff ely triathlon 00:00:00 54.0M
63 Adam Rutherford Men 00:00:00 54.0M
64 James Rutherford Men Team Bath Athletics Club 00:00:00 54.0M
65 Richard Garland Men Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
66 Jonathan Heaney Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
67 Graham Lewis-Dale Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
68 Alistair Steele Men Ripon Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
69 Ian Oldham Men Swaledale Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
70 Sim Benson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
71 Michael Burke Men Haywards Heath Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
72 Chris McClymont Men 00:00:00 54.0M
73 Carl O'Toole Men 00:00:00 54.0M
74 Paul Foster Men 00:00:00 54.0M
75 James Quigley Men 00:00:00 54.0M
76 Antonio Codina Men 00:00:00 54.0M
77 Greg Baker Men 00:00:00 54.0M
78 Christopher Caimino Men 00:00:00 54.0M
79 Albert Sunter Men Lostock AC 00:00:00 54.0M
80 Andy Collings Men Tring RC 00:00:00 54.0M
81 Tony Marlow Men Lostock AC 00:00:00 54.0M
82 Ben Geldeard Men 00:00:00 54.0M
83 Lewis Ferguson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
84 Aaron Kerr Men 00:00:00 54.0M
85 Peter Storey Men Derwent Valley Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
86 Jamie Hardman Men FRA 00:00:00 54.0M
87 Tony Harris Men FRA 00:00:00 54.0M
88 Michael Dargue Men Horsham Tri Club 00:00:00 54.0M
89 Nigel Douglas Men Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 54.0M
90 Antony Brown Men RBR 00:00:00 54.0M
91 Allan Conry Men RBR 00:00:00 54.0M
92 Callum Elliott Men 00:00:00 54.0M
93 John Levesconte Men 00:00:00 54.0M
94 Peter Gibson Men Borders Search & Rescue Unit 00:00:00 54.0M
95 Dan Anderson Men Team Montane 00:00:00 54.0M
96 Pete Sissons Men Team Montane 00:00:00 54.0M
97 Roger Montgomery Men Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 54.0M
98 Lenny Hughes Men Maldwyn Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
99 Marcus Moss Men Roundhay Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
100 Peter Wilkie Men Roundhay Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
101 Ian Blakemore Men Sedgefield Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
102 David Mooney Men 00:00:00 54.0M
103 James Taylor Men 00:00:00 54.0M
104 Stephen Magee Men Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:00:00 54.0M
105 Luke Kennedy Men Sunderland Strollers 00:00:00 54.0M
106 Ben Douglas Men North East Marathon Club 00:00:00 54.0M
107 Ole Fogtmann Men Team Fogtmann Racing 00:00:00 54.0M
108 Marc Hewison Men 00:00:00 54.0M
109 Dennis Stoutjesdijk Men Team Montane BeNeLux 00:00:00 54.0M
110 James Lavery Men 00:00:00 54.0M
111 Alan MacInnes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
112 Thomas MacInnes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
113 Gez Davidson Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
114 Tony Davis Men Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
115 Garry Collins Men 00:00:00 54.0M
116 David James Men 00:00:00 54.0M
117 Ben Holmes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
118 Neil Colquhoun Men Goyt Valley Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
119 Adrian Martin Men 00:00:00 54.0M
120 Paul Noble Men 00:00:00 54.0M
121 Matt Smith Men 00:00:00 54.0M
122 Alan Robertson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
123 Duncan Buchanan Men 00:00:00 54.0M
124 Ian Stark Men Borders SAR 00:00:00 54.0M
125 Solomon Whittaker Men 00:00:00 54.0M
126 Josh Westwood Men Settle Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
127 Iain Prentice Men 00:00:00 54.0M
128 Robin Whitehouse Men 00:00:00 54.0M
129 Eric Gough Men Malvern Buzzards 00:00:00 54.0M
130 James Adams Men 00:00:00 54.0M
131 Chris Ullman Men 00:00:00 54.0M
132 Dan Thompson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
133 Mark Thompson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
134 Chris Eggett Men Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
135 Roland Thele Men Sparta Atletik og Motion 00:00:00 54.0M
136 Mike Symons Men 00:00:00 54.0M
137 Andrew Reeves Men Higham Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
138 Simon Franklin Men Horsforth Fellandale Club 00:00:00 54.0M
139 Matthew Wilkinson Men Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
140 James Forbes Men TNT Boom 00:00:00 54.0M
141 Rob Allen Men 00:00:00 54.0M
142 William Casson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
143 Phil Smith Men 00:00:00 54.0M
144 Peter Fisker Men Sct. J√∏rgen 00:00:00 54.0M
145 Ashley Ward Men 00:00:00 54.0M
146 Alex Wareing Men 00:00:00 54.0M
147 Stewart Dillon Men Fife Athletic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
148 David George Men 00:00:00 54.0M
149 Philip Padfield Men Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
150 Adam Chilton Men Trawden Athletic Club 00:00:00 54.0M
151 Fred Moore Men 00:00:00 54.0M
152 Christopher Fielden Men 00:00:00 54.0M
153 Brian Kennedy Men Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
154 Stuart McMillan Men Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
155 William Higham Men 00:00:00 54.0M
156 Dicken Richards Men 00:00:00 54.0M
157 Evan Davies Men Tynedale Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
158 Tom Morgan Men Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 54.0M
159 Gavin Fletcher Men 00:00:00 54.0M
160 Harry Adair Men 00:00:00 54.0M
161 Jesson Atherton Men 00:00:00 54.0M
162 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 54.0M
163 Russell Badrick Men 00:00:00 54.0M
164 Max Cotton Men 00:00:00 54.0M
165 Ian Gibson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
166 Duncan Redpath Men @teamURINE 00:00:00 54.0M
167 Frank Berkers Men Rotterdam Trailheads 00:00:00 54.0M
168 Sauw-Yuh Tang Men WiRun 00:00:00 54.0M
169 Steve Boy Men SMME 00:00:00 54.0M
170 Will Betts Men 00:00:00 54.0M
171 Ryan Flowers Men 00:00:00 54.0M
172 Giles Parkyn Men 00:00:00 54.0M
173 Harry Kavanagh Finch Men 00:00:00 54.0M
174 William Whitfield Men 00:00:00 54.0M
175 Gareth Kilshaw Men 00:00:00 54.0M
176 Chris Mewes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
177 Richard Beard Men Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 54.0M
178 Jason Sherwood Men Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
179 Robin Challacombe Men 00:00:00 54.0M
180 Robert Cullen Men 00:00:00 54.0M
181 Michael Taylor Men 00:00:00 54.0M
182 Rod Tredgett Men Stratford Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
183 Jonathan Ambidge Men 00:00:00 54.0M
184 John Luck Men Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
185 Stuart Lansdowne Men 00:00:00 54.0M
186 Matthew Moore Men 00:00:00 54.0M
187 Sam Floyd Men 00:00:00 54.0M
188 Simon Andreassen Men Allen Valley Striders 00:00:00 54.0M
189 Paul Dunn Men 00:00:00 54.0M
190 Ian Usher Men Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 54.0M
191 James Ditchfield Men 00:00:00 54.0M
192 William Turner Men 00:00:00 54.0M
193 Nick Doggett Men 00:00:00 54.0M
194 Scott Thompson Men 00:00:00 54.0M
195 Jonathan Hargreaves Men 00:00:00 54.0M
196 Paul Forrest Men East Essex Triathlon Club 00:00:00 54.0M
197 Eoghan Meehan Men 00:00:00 54.0M
198 Joe Faulkner Men 00:00:00 54.0M
199 Mark Gould Men 00:00:00 54.0M
200 David Vezey Men Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
201 Robert McMurray Men Park Avenue Hill Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
202 Craig Henderson Men Haddington Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
203 Robert Spalton Men 00:00:00 54.0M
204 Dylan Hayes Men 00:00:00 54.0M
205 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 54.0M
206 Jody Alder Men 00:00:00 54.0M
207 Steven Rooke Men Horsham Joggers 00:00:00 54.0M
208 John Walker Men Farnham Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
209 Alasdair Start Men 00:00:00 54.0M
210 Craig Rozenski Men 00:00:00 54.0M
211 Jamie Lee Men 00:00:00 54.0M
212 Carl Mowatt Men South Shields Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
213 David Ailano Men Northumberland Fell Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
214 Joseph Hodson Men Washington Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
215 Ian Hodson-Fraser Men Rotterdam Trailheads 00:00:00 54.0M
216 Peter Allanach Men Wetherby Runners AC 00:00:00 54.0M
217 Daniel Delfino Men 00:00:00 54.0M
218 Tim Secker Men Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 54.0M
219 Colm O'Cofaigh Men Ripon Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
220 Michael Rowlands Men 00:00:00 54.0M
221 James Butler Men Cotswold Allrunners 00:00:00 54.0M
222 Thomas Mason Men 00:00:00 54.0M
223 Paul Fosh Men 00:00:00 54.0M
224 Richard Baker Men 00:00:00 54.0M
225 David Burns Men 00:00:00 54.0M
226 Steve Marsh Men 00:00:00 54.0M
227 Simon Small Men 00:00:00 54.0M
228 Al Pepper Men FRA 00:00:00 54.0M
229 Patrick McGuinness Men Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 54.0M
230 Mike Freeney Men Team Terror Ireland 00:00:00 54.0M
231 Tony Horne Men 00:00:00 54.0M
232 Ross Robertson Men Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 54.0M
233 John Harrison Men Wallsend Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
234 Neal Richardson Men Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
235 Justin Canizales Men 00:00:00 54.0M
236 Anthony Erskine Men Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
237 Robin Allan Men 00:00:00 54.0M
238 Quad Stuart Crew 00:00:00 54.0M
239 Quad Barry Crew 00:00:00 54.0M
240 M11 Crew 00:00:00 54.0M
241 Paul Thompson Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
242 Kirk Davies Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
243 David Beech Retired Hanger 18 00:00:00 54.0M
244 Rob Brooks Retired Saltwell Harriers 00:00:00 54.0M
245 Mark Baillie Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
246 James Scott Retired Keswick AC 00:00:00 54.0M
247 Thomas Makin Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
248 Ryan McGuirk Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
249 James Lyon Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
250 Christian Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
251 Kaleel Zibe Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
252 Peter Simpson Retired Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:00:00 54.0M
253 Chris Miller Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
254 Liam Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
255 Wiebke Lammers Crew 00:00:00 54.0M
256 Andy Crew 00:00:00 54.0M
257 Paul Cunningham Retired Helsby Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
258 Mark Garner Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
259 Sarah Woodiwiss Retired Burnden Road Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
260 Kelly Clark Retired Wirral AC 00:00:00 54.0M
261 Travis Belcham Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
262 Daniel Martin Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
263 Joe Parsons Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
264 Phil Bowen Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
265 Morten Ellis Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
266 Rob Flett Retired Hunters Bog Trotters 00:00:00 54.0M
267 Steven Broadhurst Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
268 Phil Martin Retired Peterborough AC 00:00:00 54.0M
269 Andrew McKee Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
270 Greg Lee Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
271 Neil Clarke Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
272 Neil Atkinson Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
273 Martin McBride Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
274 Tom Wood Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
275 Matt Reeves Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
276 Darren Elliott Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
277 Michael Gray Retired Thornton Cleveleys Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
278 Connor Mcginty Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
279 David Holmes Retired Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
280 Nicola Dunn Retired Carnethy Hill Running Club 00:00:00 54.0M
281 Laura Mould Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
282 Javed Bhatti Retired Trail Running Association 00:00:00 54.0M
283 James Douglas Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
284 Carol Morgan Retired Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:00:00 54.0M
285 M8 Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
286 Noel Sanders Retired The Yellow Army 00:00:00 54.0M
287 Matthew Radborne Retired 00:00:00 54.0M
288 Tom Ankers Retired 00:00:00 50.3M