Cheviot Goat Ultra 18

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jasmin Paris Women 00:00:00 Finish
2 Carol Morgan Women 00:00:00 Finish
3 Shelli Gordon Women 00:00:00 Finish
4 Elaine Bisson Women 00:00:00 Finish
5 Victoria Rose Miller Women 00:00:00 Finish
6 Marion Crawford Women 00:00:00 Finish
7 Barbara Clayton Women 00:00:00 Finish
8 Deborah Allum Women 00:00:00 Finish
9 Wiebke Lammers Women 00:00:00 Finish
10 Annette Clarke Women 00:00:00 Finish
11 Gillian McColl Women 00:00:00 Finish
12 Ella Corrick Women 00:00:00 Finish
13 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Women 00:00:00 Finish
14 Rosie Frater Women 00:00:00 Finish
15 Kim Collison Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 David Hedges Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 Adam Potter Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 James Osborn Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 Howard Dracup Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 Tom Hollins Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 Steven Beattie Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 Mark Caldwell Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 Sam Downey Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 Martin Perry Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 Alastair Hubbard Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 Mark Marchant Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 Mark Potts Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 Mark Richardson Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 Dave Douglas Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 Paul Nelson Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 John Knapp Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 James Quigley Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 Ben Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 Glen McGowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 Lee Kemp Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 Lewis Deane Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 Matt Neale Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 Jonathan Taylor Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 Rob Brooks Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 Paul Bennett Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 Stuart Scott Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 Roger Montgomery Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 Gregory Davies Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 Bob Neill Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 Peter Gibson Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 Nathanael Ingram Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 Stephen Thompson Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 Ronnie Staton Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 John Minta Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 Ishmael Burdeau Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 James Largey Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 Andy Whittaker Men 00:00:00 Finish
55 Paul Appleby Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 Alex Payne Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 Antonio Sergio Cunha Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 Andrew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 Matthew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 Paul Gardiner Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 Simon Franklin Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 David Beech Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 Antonio Codina Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 Ian Williams Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 Paul Wilson Men 00:00:00 Finish
66 Thomas MacInnes Men 00:00:00 Finish
67 Matibini Matibini Men 00:00:00 Finish
68 Adrian Martin Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 Dan Mayers Men 00:00:00 Finish
70 Iain Murray Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 James White Men 00:00:00 Finish
72 James Lavery Men 00:00:00 Finish
73 Luke Wakenshaw Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 Joseph Holt Men 00:00:00 Finish
75 Mark Baillie Men 00:00:00 Finish
76 Ben Steel Men 00:00:00 Finish
77 Rob Hume Men 00:00:00 Finish
78 Gary Chapman Men 00:00:00 Finish
79 Peter Smith Men 00:00:00 Finish
80 Joe Faulkner Men 00:00:00 Finish
81 David Oxley Men 00:00:00 Finish
82 Dominic Martin Men 00:00:00 Finish
83 Damon Rodwell Men 00:00:00 Finish
84 Ian Stark Men 00:00:00 Finish
85 Roland Thele Men 00:00:00 Finish
86 Ryan White Men 00:00:00 Finish
87 Mehmet Akif Aydogar Men 00:00:00 Finish
88 David Hayles Men 00:00:00 Finish
89 Matthew Brennan Men 00:00:00 Finish
90 Duncan Buchanan Men 00:00:00 Finish
91 Darren Summers Men 00:00:00 Finish
92 Tony Holland Men 00:00:00 Finish
93 James Hack Men 00:00:00 Finish
94 Adam Malloy Men 00:00:00 Finish
95 Michael Frenz Men 00:00:00 Finish
96 Peter Coulthard Men 00:00:00 Finish
97 Ben Douglas Men 00:00:00 Finish
98 Stephen Larmour Men 00:00:00 Finish
99 Andrew Robertson Men 00:00:00 Finish
100 Luke Hinds Men 00:00:00 Finish
101 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
102 Chris Steele Men 00:00:00 Finish
103 Jack Ingham Men 00:00:00 Finish
104 Neil Wilkes Men 00:00:00 Finish
105 Darren Clare Men 00:00:00 Finish
106 Jonathan Ulett Men 00:00:00 Finish
107 Aaron Oliver Men 00:00:00 Finish
108 Mike Hogan Men 00:00:00 Finish
109 Eliot Caton Men 00:00:00 Finish
110 John Greenslade Men 00:00:00 Finish
111 Mark Collins Men 00:00:00 Finish
112 Andy Nuttall Men 00:00:00 Finish
113 David Coulthard Men 00:00:00 Finish
114 Adam Fixter Men 00:00:00 Finish
115 Colin J Anderson Men 00:00:00 Finish
116 Clive Millar Men 00:00:00 Finish
117 Gez Davidson Men 00:00:00 Finish
118 James Torbett Men 00:00:00 Finish
119 Michael Bell Men 00:00:00 Finish
120 David Mooney Men 00:00:00 Finish
121 Jono Simpson Men 00:00:00 Finish
122 Geoff Turner Men 00:00:00 Finish
123 Javed Bhatti Men 00:00:00 Finish
124 Joop Werson Men 00:00:00 Finish
125 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 Finish
126 Simon Bray Men 00:00:00 Finish
127 Russ Platt Men 00:00:00 Finish
128 Mathieu Ganseman Men 00:00:00 Finish
129 David Mould Men 00:00:00 Finish
130 Michael Gray Men 00:00:00 Finish
131 Matthew Clayton Men 00:00:00 Finish
132 Philip Spencer-Gray Men 00:00:00 Finish
133 David Sloan Men 00:00:00 Finish
134 Peter Sowerby Men 00:00:00 Finish
135 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 Finish
136 John Reynolds Men 00:00:00 Finish
137 David Thompson Men 00:00:00 Finish
138 Charles Bogg Men 00:00:00 Finish
139 Chris Keegans Men 00:00:00 Finish
140 David Harry Men 00:00:00 Finish
141 John Addams-Williams Men 00:00:00 Finish
142 Wim Stevenson Men 00:00:00 Finish
143 Edwin Tate Men 00:00:00 Finish
144 Max Cotton Men 00:00:00 Finish
145 Adam Khalil Men 00:00:00 Finish
146 Angus Currie Men 00:00:00 Finish
147 Alexander Allen Men 00:00:00 Finish
148 McKenzie Madison Men 00:00:00 Finish
149 Ross Robertson Men 00:00:00 Finish
150 Paul Barton Men 00:00:00 Finish
151 David Ralph Men 00:00:00 Finish
152 John Harrison Men 00:00:00 Finish
153 Anthony Erskine Men 00:00:00 Finish
154 Tony Horne Men 00:00:00 Finish
155 Jonathan Ambidge Retired 00:00:00 Finish
156 Alex Wareing Retired 00:00:00 M11
157 Giles Ruck Retired 00:00:00 M2
158 MRT 1 Crew 00:00:00 M2
159 MRT 2 Crew 00:00:00 M6
160 MRT 3 Crew 00:00:00 Start
161 MRT 8 Crew 00:00:00 Start
162 MRT 9 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
163 MRT 10 Crew 00:00:00 Start
164 MRT 11 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
165 MRT 12 Crew 00:00:00 Start
166 MRT Barry Kemp Crew 00:00:00 Finish
167 Sweeper Crew 00:00:00 Finish
168 Georgina Crew 00:00:00 Finish
169 MRT Mobile Crew 00:00:00 Finish
170 MRT Merc Crew 00:00:00 Start
171 Quad Crew 00:00:00 M6
172 Andrew Morley Retired 00:00:00 M9
173 Paul Bridge Retired 00:00:00 M9
174 Lee Bradley Retired 00:00:00 M9
175 Ian Mcnulty Retired 00:00:00 M5
176 Megan Williams Retired 00:00:00 M5
177 Tom Cassidy Retired 00:00:00 M5
178 Andrew Dancer Retired 00:00:00 M5
179 Dean Ovel Retired 00:00:00 M5
180 Nigel Douglas Retired 00:00:00 M5
181 Matthew Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M5
182 George Waller Retired 00:00:00 M5
183 Phill Beecroft Retired 00:00:00 M5
184 Robert Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M5
185 Simon Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M5
186 Louis Richardson Retired 00:00:00 M5
187 Mark Sadler Retired 00:00:00 M5
188 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 M5
189 Frances Britain Retired 00:00:00 M5
190 Darren McCool Retired 00:00:00 M5
191 Stuart Smith Retired 00:00:00 M4
192 Lorna Simpkin Retired 00:00:00 M10
193 Toby Caine Retired 00:00:00 M9
194 Alexandra Coulthard Retired 00:00:00 M6