Overall Gender Group Bib Name Group Gender Last Location Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Day 5 Day 6 Day 7 Day 8 Time
1 1 1 149 Danny Smith M Male Finish 03:28:54 08:53:03 09:50:36 04:46:46 04:55:44 07:23:48 07:34:00 03:35:27 50:28:18
2 2 2 67 Henry Gurney M Male Finish 03:16:42 08:07:51 10:34:38 05:04:14 04:59:37 07:55:01 08:25:17 03:32:05 51:55:25
3 3 3 171 Adam Watkin M Male Finish 03:28:54 08:52:55 10:26:39 05:02:33 05:34:52 08:40:58 08:45:31 03:32:06 54:24:28
4 4 1 91 Jason Leaf MV Male Finish 03:15:20 08:11:30 10:07:17 05:32:34 05:54:38 10:05:35 10:03:39 03:56:50 57:07:23
5 5 2 74 Matthew Herbert MV Male Finish 03:30:40 08:50:26 11:43:12 06:06:06 05:46:19 09:24:35 09:24:12 03:34:42 58:20:12
6 6 3 147 Frederico Silva MV Male Finish 03:19:55 09:06:28 10:54:49 06:06:33 06:20:02 09:36:39 09:52:02 03:45:05 59:01:33
7 1 1 62 Bridget Glaister FV Female Finish 03:34:22 08:50:58 11:35:58 06:04:11 06:22:19 09:28:52 10:18:04 03:34:57 59:49:41
8 2 1 109 Elsa Morgan F Female Finish 03:52:26 08:58:06 11:04:29 05:57:15 05:53:01 09:15:45 11:54:26 03:41:20 60:36:48
9 7 4 117 Giles Palmer MV Male Finish 03:39:55 08:48:21 11:51:23 06:27:46 06:33:25 10:27:14 10:17:03 03:27:46 61:32:53
10 8 5 179 Jonothan Wright MV Male Finish 03:45:30 09:30:44 12:04:27 06:19:17 06:30:44 09:46:50 10:12:16 03:36:39 61:46:27
11 9 6 76 Jonas Holmberg MV Male Finish 03:33:54 09:23:18 12:17:49 07:11:13 06:37:20 09:59:27 10:29:18 03:28:58 63:01:17
12 10 4 162 Christiaan van Der Hart M Male Finish 04:10:02 09:34:43 11:47:04 06:37:48 06:39:55 09:45:00 10:49:36 03:48:32 63:12:40
13 11 5 7 Ancel Bekker M Male Finish 04:10:02 09:34:54 11:46:59 06:37:50 06:40:13 09:44:59 10:49:30 03:48:29 63:12:56
14 3 2 80 Charlotte Hurst F Female Finish 03:39:54 09:24:53 12:22:07 06:43:25 06:33:27 10:27:14 10:17:08 03:55:02 63:23:10
15 12 6 126 Aaron Pyke M Male Finish 04:06:08 09:35:00 12:35:20 06:32:09 06:50:41 09:58:15 10:30:18 03:33:22 63:41:13
16 13 7 83 Daniel King MV Male Finish 03:58:26 10:55:00 14:09:11 06:33:12 05:46:00 09:05:06 09:50:49 03:54:59 64:12:43
17 4 3 141 Gabriella Russell F Female Finish 03:53:05 10:13:22 12:37:37 07:13:36 06:53:47 10:11:10 10:23:31 03:46:15 65:12:23
18 14 8 70 Jon Hanks MV Male Finish 04:10:41 11:05:21 12:30:49 07:07:10 07:09:49 10:09:37 09:43:14 03:28:07 65:24:48
19 15 9 46 Rafal Dziurka MV Male Finish 04:19:42 10:47:51 12:44:48 06:54:30 07:01:12 10:12:39 10:06:39 03:35:44 65:43:05
20 16 10 98 Adam Mangan MV Male Finish 03:49:15 10:09:58 12:24:37 06:59:33 06:38:48 09:45:24 12:06:05 03:57:20 65:51:00
21 17 11 172 Stuart Webster MV Male Finish 04:43:50 10:56:19 13:31:39 06:28:01 06:16:51 10:12:45 10:06:53 03:53:21 66:09:39
22 18 7 39 Taz De Page M Male Finish 04:38:23 10:22:57 12:48:54 06:55:48 06:52:16 10:11:09 10:14:44 04:11:22 66:15:33
23 19 8 49 Ryan Ewbank M Male Finish 04:07:26 10:30:48 12:40:47 06:35:05 07:38:33 10:53:48 10:41:20 03:49:52 66:57:39
24 20 12 69 Campbell Hall MV Male Finish 03:55:36 09:16:11 11:49:46 06:39:51 07:41:27 11:53:17 11:58:03 04:14:57 67:29:08
25 5 2 57 Susha Fisher FV Female Finish 04:22:49 10:00:26 12:26:44 07:34:13 07:16:20 11:00:41 11:05:30 04:16:26 68:03:09
26 21 13 148 Alexander Skrzypek MV Male Finish 04:15:44 10:25:13 12:29:25 07:20:47 07:27:48 12:29:13 11:53:12 04:10:21 70:31:43
27 22 9 144 Jakob Seitzer M Male Finish 04:53:59 10:09:13 12:09:31 07:22:29 07:37:57 11:53:22 11:56:30 04:28:56 70:31:57
28 6 3 18 Christine Caldwell FV Female Finish 04:35:14 10:39:13 12:39:52 07:17:34 07:39:58 11:30:21 11:55:26 04:15:56 70:33:34
29 7 4 118 Magdalena Paschke FV Female Finish 04:20:45 10:15:44 13:40:33 07:41:06 07:32:05 11:08:56 11:47:19 04:21:01 70:47:29
30 23 10 56 Leo Fischer M Male Finish 05:04:36 11:55:59 13:18:23 07:09:34 06:44:46 11:02:08 12:05:25 04:08:48 71:29:39
31 8 4 173 Molly Weeber F Female Finish 04:11:26 10:32:22 12:57:56 07:08:48 07:23:19 11:51:02 12:57:59 05:10:11 72:13:03
32 24 14 135 Tim Robinson MV Male Finish 04:19:16 10:47:39 12:50:51 07:23:04 07:23:39 11:47:34 13:03:47 04:48:13 72:24:03
33 25 11 136 Will Robinson M Male Finish 04:19:16 10:47:39 12:53:27 07:23:04 07:23:46 11:47:43 13:04:04 04:48:08 72:27:07
34 26 12 52 David Fergusson M Male Finish 03:36:00 09:49:21 13:39:19 08:04:15 09:08:06 11:27:07 12:20:51 05:22:07 73:27:06
35 27 15 29 Jeremy Cosgrove MV Male Finish 05:15:59 11:24:15 13:31:32 08:31:42 08:16:53 11:38:14 11:56:49 04:02:52 74:38:16
36 9 5 159 Lucy Teagle F Female Finish 05:15:59 11:24:23 13:31:31 08:31:42 08:16:55 11:38:13 11:56:53 04:02:52 74:38:28
37 28 16 26 Matteo Chiampo MV Male Finish 04:44:42 10:53:28 13:22:02 07:37:15 08:16:14 12:09:02 12:57:11 04:55:22 74:55:16
38 10 6 103 Lauren McKay F Female Finish 04:43:50 11:03:15 13:37:45 08:53:45 08:18:12 11:53:48 12:11:16 04:38:49 75:20:40
39 29 17 30 Stephen Cousins MV Male Finish 03:51:20 10:23:25 14:27:28 07:33:57 07:04:29 11:47:06 13:45:28 06:44:41 75:37:54
40 30 18 81 Myron Jacobs MV Male Finish 04:26:23 12:05:55 14:15:29 09:12:41 08:01:15 11:35:12 12:16:28 04:59:56 76:53:19
41 31 13 111 Robert Mullen M Male Finish 04:08:06 11:42:02 13:57:49 08:48:35 09:10:09 12:34:04 12:19:07 04:28:15 77:08:07
42 11 5 89 Wiebke Lammers FV Female Finish 04:37:41 11:27:37 14:09:47 08:18:36 08:24:20 12:29:20 12:55:55 05:21:17 77:44:33
43 32 19 122 Andy Perry MV Male Finish 04:52:13 12:09:54 14:47:46 08:26:59 08:21:24 12:10:46 13:04:42 06:03:08 79:56:52
44 12 6 99 Sue Marshall FV Female Finish 04:35:13 11:16:37 14:34:40 08:46:47 08:23:14 12:59:43 13:42:44 06:27:31 80:46:29
45 33 20 160 Frank Tschöpe MV Male Finish 04:43:47 12:13:41 14:10:14 08:17:18 08:29:52 13:02:45 14:18:43 06:05:55 81:22:15
46 34 21 9 Simon Blake MV Male Finish 04:26:35 12:36:48 14:33:45 09:22:50 08:08:12 12:59:28 13:32:35 05:49:42 81:29:55
47 35 22 65 Jay Grady MV Male Finish 05:01:02 11:41:04 14:02:26 09:09:49 08:16:31 12:24:28 13:44:27 07:20:48 81:40:35
48 36 23 139 Chris Ross MV Male Finish 04:42:57 11:51:34 14:05:59 08:25:39 09:07:28 13:40:04 13:50:28 05:59:25 81:43:34
49 37 24 48 Alan Elwood MV Male Finish 04:43:11 11:51:07 14:06:00 08:25:33 09:07:09 13:40:00 13:50:35 06:11:30 81:55:05
50 13 7 5 Kirsty Barker FV Female Finish 05:00:26 10:27:18 13:22:38 09:45:44 08:33:38 13:40:21 14:06:29 07:02:21 81:58:55
51 14 7 93 Isabelle Lemasson F Female Finish 04:37:00 12:05:46 14:24:22 09:28:03 09:24:25 13:05:42 13:53:12 06:03:30 83:02:00
52 38 25 21 Gordon Cameron MV Male Finish 05:05:56 12:05:39 14:34:30 09:04:59 08:41:06 13:24:01 14:16:01 06:16:19 83:28:31
53 39 26 41 Lukas Dewitte MV Male Finish 04:32:22 11:54:25 14:32:48 09:03:49 09:25:14 13:52:24 14:09:45 06:05:56 83:36:43
54 15 8 12 Kim Bosmans F Female Finish 04:06:35 11:15:28 14:48:32 09:33:17 10:05:19 14:10:06 13:51:56 06:05:52 83:57:05
55 40 27 82 Filip Kennis MV Male Finish 04:58:25 11:50:33 14:50:23 10:10:58 09:47:05 13:14:27 13:10:48 06:05:50 84:08:29
56 41 14 47 Richard East M Male Finish 04:42:56 12:20:45 14:41:00 09:27:16 09:35:14 14:26:06 14:12:57 08:30:26 87:56:40
57 16 9 6 Lucinda Bayliss F Female Finish 05:22:34 13:16:37 14:46:33 09:59:14 10:04:28 13:11:29 14:33:01 06:56:37 88:10:33
164 Björn Vanneste MV Male Finish 04:44:25 09:04:16 05:52:52 04:17:55 04:15:34 06:39:21 05:38:25 03:14:13 43:47:01
138 Steven Rooke MV Male Finish 05:22:55 09:01:58 07:23:50 06:28:25 04:36:31 07:36:58 06:32:48 04:42:17 51:45:42
145 Alan Shand MV Male Finish 05:52:06 08:40:24 06:11:31 06:13:07 05:02:07 07:14:12 06:44:10 05:56:52 51:54:29
51 Nicole Farmer FV Female Finish 05:37:33 08:55:14 07:23:52 06:28:59 05:05:43 07:06:06 06:54:41 04:47:13 52:19:21
8 Robert Bircher MV Male Finish 05:10:23 08:38:10 06:16:01 08:34:43 05:09:20 07:06:23 07:03:07 05:39:36 53:37:43
143 Joshua Seaman M Male Finish 04:29:05 12:20:02 06:07:59 06:22:02 07:03:22 08:27:18 05:53:39 03:35:09 54:18:36
166 Nic Vincent MV Male Finish 04:08:06 12:14:15 06:16:09 05:35:45 05:10:53 07:53:27 07:41:11 05:38:25 54:38:11
78 Dixon Holmes MV Male Finish 04:57:56 12:14:38 06:29:27 05:53:53 05:21:42 08:01:19 06:57:46 05:06:38 55:03:19
123 Ville Perttula M Male Finish 05:10:19 08:37:47 06:15:56 08:16:04 04:40:05 07:37:24 09:59:22 04:52:48 55:29:45
119 Uwe Paschke MV Male Finish 06:10:56 08:45:27 07:14:49 06:22:48 05:00:59 07:04:04 09:58:50 05:01:51 55:39:44
178 Karl Williams MV Male Finish 04:29:45 12:14:45 10:54:38 05:36:06 05:11:12 07:53:37 05:16:40 04:51:25 56:28:08
104 Peter McManners MV Male Finish 04:46:07 11:37:19 09:43:41 05:44:41 05:08:12 07:06:10 07:04:38 05:36:36 56:47:24
169 Kristin Walsh FV Female Finish 06:00:02 08:26:01 08:59:01 05:49:33 05:29:07 08:48:55 07:27:06 05:59:43 56:59:28
22 Nicki Carter FV Female Finish 05:56:56 09:03:16 08:11:55 06:41:38 05:24:17 08:52:58 08:07:36 06:08:39 58:27:15
168 Jay Walsh MV Male Finish 04:32:14 12:05:06 09:43:46 05:27:28 07:09:09 09:27:16 06:36:09 04:14:51 59:15:59
94 Donna Leslie FV Female Finish 06:13:21 08:39:07 09:01:03 05:49:33 05:37:35 09:38:27 08:04:43 06:17:34 59:21:23
72 Susan Hartman FV Female Finish 06:12:41 08:32:36 08:10:36 06:21:10 05:05:07 08:23:26 10:59:41 05:37:32 59:22:49
71 Pete Hartman MV Male Finish 06:12:41 08:32:43 08:06:29 06:27:47 05:05:12 08:20:31 10:59:56 05:37:34 59:22:53
113 Fiona Murphy FV Female Finish 05:53:19 09:01:51 11:43:44 05:50:00 05:12:55 08:28:53 07:21:36 06:00:03 59:32:21
27 Geoff Clark MV Male Finish 06:18:55 08:44:10 06:29:13 05:58:19 10:06:02 08:00:36 06:00:35 59:52:25
174 Debs White FV Female Finish 05:14:36 12:27:24 06:16:58 06:53:09 06:50:17 07:01:16 10:28:04 04:44:46 59:56:30
121 Graham Pepper MV Male Finish 04:18:26 10:59:59 11:00:16 05:48:17 07:08:14 07:00:45 09:45:41 04:01:56 60:03:34
161 Romesh Vadivel MV Male Finish 04:32:14 11:56:22 06:13:54 07:51:25 07:09:37 08:30:54 10:00:11 04:15:57 60:30:34
142 Stephanie Savage F Female Finish 04:56:57 11:16:09 10:35:09 06:16:03 05:08:27 08:41:18 08:24:02 05:35:44 60:53:49
38 Natalie Dawson F Female Finish 05:39:06 14:20:09 08:07:28 05:57:40 05:11:04 08:47:04 07:31:29 05:27:31 61:01:31
125 Matt Pullan MV Male Finish 04:29:46 12:17:36 09:38:05 05:35:57 05:11:20 07:53:25 10:24:39 05:38:29 61:09:17
34 Will Dalling MV Male Finish 04:19:33 09:45:51 12:05:54 08:24:44 05:08:04 08:28:18 07:22:59 05:35:27 61:10:50
31 Scott Crighton MV Male Finish 04:05:15 11:12:27 14:14:16 08:59:40 04:59:22 07:03:07 06:32:37 04:28:49 61:35:33
88 Chantal Lambert-Pachen FV Female Finish 04:51:23 12:16:58 08:12:03 08:34:30 08:14:46 07:14:25 07:04:26 05:15:51 61:44:22
127 David Pyle MV Male Finish 06:24:36 13:08:32 08:26:28 06:02:57 05:00:28 08:36:40 08:16:01 05:58:15 61:53:57
1 Ludwig Antilli M Male Finish 03:07:03 07:56:55 10:05:56 04:58:19 04:48:57 13:30:18 09:41:26 07:47:35 61:56:29
153 Frank Spruyt MV Male Finish 05:14:04 14:12:23 08:41:16 07:18:55 05:09:23 08:30:59 06:33:09 06:17:37 61:57:46
37 Barry Dawson MV Male Finish 05:39:06 15:54:00 08:07:33 05:57:40 05:02:27 08:46:06 07:31:32 05:27:32 62:25:56
92 Mark Leggett MV Male Finish 04:14:49 10:01:04 14:04:09 08:33:48 05:17:50 07:34:10 07:36:57 05:05:49 62:28:36
157 Gareth Swain M Male Finish 05:17:26 12:31:55 07:24:00 08:05:20 07:51:24 07:06:12 09:59:30 04:52:47 63:08:34
58 James Forbes M Male Finish 05:39:55 12:35:20 08:11:52 06:10:12 08:32:19 08:22:57 06:53:46 06:49:15 63:15:36
36 Neal Davies MV Male Finish 05:09:52 13:33:07 09:10:52 05:48:12 05:47:33 08:53:02 07:37:14 07:20:18 63:20:10
134 Katie Robertson FV Female Finish 05:53:35 14:03:14 09:10:44 11:07:27 08:30:53 08:51:26 06:04:09 63:41:28
175 Scott White MV Male Finish 05:14:36 12:27:02 09:48:29 06:53:16 07:36:40 07:01:37 10:28:16 04:44:47 64:14:43
85 Martin Kluth M Male Finish 08:44:06 08:52:14 09:43:30 07:42:32 07:07:08 07:27:11 09:54:03 05:23:48 64:54:32
115 Kirstine Oliver FV Female Finish 05:13:56 12:12:02 11:44:14 06:28:29 07:09:40 07:06:46 09:58:40 05:46:06 65:39:53
77 Burton Holmes MV Male Finish 04:57:56 12:13:45 13:56:45 09:18:50 05:12:00 08:01:56 06:57:58 05:06:37 65:45:47
150 Erin Smith FV Female Finish 03:49:55 09:22:32 12:02:52 06:39:46 07:09:06 10:48:46 10:25:52 05:28:36 65:47:25
54 Gary Fischer MV Male Finish 04:55:06 12:09:17 11:31:12 06:17:34 08:31:44 07:13:21 09:57:36 05:29:23 66:05:13
90 Andrew Layson MV Male Finish 04:22:45 11:55:49 14:08:42 08:13:58 07:42:06 07:47:50 07:28:22 04:34:57 66:14:29
44 Nicola Dunn FV Female Finish 05:50:47 08:59:02 10:04:54 08:53:23 08:52:42 07:25:08 10:48:28 05:35:14 66:29:38
84 Martin Kinney MV Male Finish 05:41:15 12:39:20 11:39:48 06:02:09 05:08:28 07:13:43 13:28:48 05:29:23 67:22:54
4 Chris Barker MV Male Finish 06:32:25 08:45:39 11:01:03 08:17:28 05:18:59 08:58:02 12:08:37 06:47:54 67:50:07
97 David Mackie MV Male Finish 04:47:05 11:27:29 13:31:01 07:51:52 07:58:30 12:23:12 05:02:03 05:03:06 68:04:18
13 Johnny Boult MV Male Finish 06:02:25 13:16:04 07:24:17 09:05:04 09:15:13 07:37:32 10:51:15 05:29:34 69:01:24
14 Julie Boult FV Female Finish 06:02:25 13:16:56 07:24:11 09:05:02 09:15:06 07:37:25 10:51:16 05:29:30 69:01:51
120 Elly Paterson FV Female Finish 05:01:11 12:05:42 11:00:10 07:54:18 08:48:36 08:04:48 10:45:29 05:27:58 69:08:12
96 Mhairi Macdonald F Female Finish 05:02:12 11:58:35 10:30:09 10:06:23 09:04:38 10:10:02 06:42:27 05:35:02 69:09:28
28 Philippa Cockman FV Female Finish 05:32:22 12:51:31 11:00:26 06:15:59 09:00:14 07:35:40 10:49:16 06:19:32 69:25:00
33 Wendy Dale FV Female Finish 05:56:51 13:58:57 11:44:05 06:48:36 08:15:05 08:35:54 08:50:55 06:04:10 70:14:33
152 Liliana Soto F Female Finish 04:15:56 10:24:02 10:56:33 08:28:33 07:34:17 11:45:48 12:24:59 04:45:50 70:35:58
124 Sam Psota M Male Finish 04:57:56 12:14:18 14:43:14 09:27:32 09:39:22 08:01:38 06:54:32 05:06:40 71:05:12
181 Nick Stafford Male Finish 06:24:36 13:47:23 11:30:35 06:32:44 05:11:58 10:13:04 11:49:42 05:58:13 71:28:15
156 Pete Sunnucks M Male Finish 04:26:35 12:36:56 08:56:34 06:05:02 08:07:45 12:59:26 13:32:42 05:36:36 72:21:36
101 Julian McDonough MV Male Finish 04:13:22 10:53:56 13:42:22 07:39:42 04:50:46 12:52:00 13:13:43 05:12:30 72:38:21
146 Erin Shaw F Female Finish 05:27:51 13:50:38 11:34:40 05:46:14 08:11:27 10:10:18 11:45:45 06:32:19 73:19:12
133 Andrew Richards MV Male Finish 05:05:33 14:30:14 07:23:59 05:52:34 08:39:20 13:52:19 12:17:15 06:04:43 73:45:57
102 Andrew McIntosh MV Male Finish 04:20:14 12:21:56 14:52:16 09:13:20 09:53:43 08:17:28 08:32:44 06:41:20 74:13:01
73 Beth Henderson F Female Finish 04:45:36 12:13:26 07:30:34 09:34:47 10:01:20 13:16:09 14:23:48 05:23:17 77:08:57
23 Martin Červenka MV Male Finish 04:32:14 11:59:34 11:39:52 08:58:06 08:38:07 13:26:31 13:47:06 06:01:40 79:03:10
17 Felicity Caddick FV Female Finish 05:43:32 12:19:41 13:35:33 10:38:17 07:45:36 09:30:21 14:15:51 07:13:02 81:01:53
35 Gordon Davey MV Male Finish 04:46:05 11:36:35 14:10:07 08:39:17 09:09:41 14:26:57 11:02:52 08:23:17 82:14:51
177 Michael Whitehead MV Male Finish 05:14:04 13:40:16 14:12:20 09:07:31 10:16:01 13:44:25 08:45:39 07:21:00 82:21:16
86 David Knight M Male D7 Finish 04:35:14 10:39:13 12:30:32 07:49:10 07:54:17 12:34:17 13:28:51 69:31:34
75 Adam Holloway MV Male D6 Finish 03:37:55 08:30:25 10:52:56 05:50:27 06:13:47 06:46:07 41:51:37
11 Edward Booker M Male D6 Finish 03:16:42 08:20:08 10:49:30 06:19:31 06:19:56 07:57:32 43:03:19
130 Elizabeth Rayner FV Female D6 Finish 06:17:34 08:53:28 08:50:00 06:28:34 05:35:51 09:17:54 45:23:21
43 Nigel Douglas MV Male D6 Finish 04:20:07 12:12:30 06:15:55 08:10:54 07:09:54 08:08:19 46:17:39
108 Alex Morales MV Male D6 Finish 03:24:03 09:43:44 13:02:41 07:37:24 05:27:20 08:12:11 47:27:23
180 Iain Young M Male D6 Finish 03:51:15 10:09:22 12:26:54 07:15:25 07:06:34 11:04:42 51:54:12
110 Coral Mowbray F Female D6 Finish 03:48:34 09:51:05 12:22:26 08:18:22 08:46:40 10:42:41 53:49:48
165 Robin Varley M Male D6 Finish 03:48:34 09:51:08 12:22:20 08:18:23 08:47:29 10:42:57 53:50:51
167 Adam Waller-Toyne MV Male D6 Finish 04:17:34 11:55:46 14:37:44 08:47:37 09:08:00 09:33:01 58:19:42
68 Annette Haines F Female D6 Finish 04:11:41 10:59:33 13:23:19 08:16:11 09:42:35 13:52:49 60:26:08
3 Olivier Arsenault MV Male D6 Start 04:15:51 12:15:21 09:06:25 05:25:24 09:11:19 40:14:20
63 Gordon Glancy MV Male D5 Finish 03:48:40 09:00:53 11:02:22 06:23:07 06:24:39 36:39:41
107 Emma Moore F Female D5 Finish 04:04:25 09:57:38 11:53:38 06:38:22 07:34:29 40:08:32
64 Philip Grace MV Male D5 Finish 05:15:40 12:59:45 11:39:44 06:18:35 05:32:41 41:46:25
20 Ewan Cameron MV Male D5 Finish 04:02:55 13:07:37 07:55:01 07:30:34 09:14:30 41:50:37
87 Barry Korro MV Male D5 Start 04:43:51 11:04:00 13:37:30 08:42:09 38:07:30
158 Lewis Taylor M Male D4 Finish 03:05:15 07:35:38 09:39:55 04:38:59 24:59:47
95 Eric Lewicki M Male D4 Finish 06:24:36 07:22:22 08:26:24 06:01:39 28:15:01
128 Christian Raksch M Male D4 Finish 03:42:06 09:39:14 12:12:14 06:55:24 32:28:58
131 Cristy Reid F Female D4 Finish 04:30:32 11:55:19 10:50:43 05:35:44 32:52:18
112 Eleanor Munro FV Female D4 Finish 05:43:13 14:04:15 09:11:03 06:29:08 35:27:39
132 Steve Rice MV Male D4 Finish 04:46:06 12:55:46 11:39:53 06:21:42 35:43:27
40 Martín Del Valle M Male D4 Finish 05:08:36 12:35:31 11:41:06 06:32:20 35:57:33
32 Leigh Crozier FV Female D4 Finish 04:26:26 12:06:55 14:41:57 05:12:35 36:27:53
176 Tom White MV Male D4 Finish 04:40:06 12:02:23 14:45:57 06:24:51 37:53:17
100 Derek McCole MV Male D4 Finish 03:53:06 10:57:13 13:16:55 09:53:41 38:00:55
170 Roger Warnock MV Male D4 Finish 04:43:05 11:51:40 14:06:01 08:25:28 39:06:14
61 Sean Gilroy MV Male D4 Finish 04:11:36 11:25:59 14:39:26 11:37:42 41:54:43
50 James Faire M Male D3 Finish 04:50:43 09:03:33 06:15:45 20:10:01
55 Jan Fischer M Male D3 Finish 03:18:00 08:03:46 08:50:54 20:12:40
10 Brian Bonnyman MV Male D3 Finish 03:20:44 08:08:56 08:46:35 20:16:15
45 Ruth Dunn F Female D3 Finish 04:43:36 11:25:11 08:11:55 24:20:42
140 Timothy Rugg M Male D3 Finish 03:08:35 08:53:27 12:52:55 24:54:57
79 Mark Howell M Male D3 Finish 03:28:43 09:15:42 12:49:43 25:34:08
53 Linda Findlay FV Female D3 Finish 04:55:35 13:20:33 07:24:16 25:40:24
24 Brendan Charles M Male D3 Finish 05:03:31 13:46:11 09:15:58 28:05:40
25 Martyn Cheyne MV Male D3 Finish 04:17:45 11:54:25 13:32:59 29:45:09
42 Kenneth Donaldson MV Male D3 Finish 04:10:41 11:30:26 15:03:47 30:44:54
59 Brodie Gay M Male D3 Finish 04:40:33 13:27:09 14:08:10 32:15:52
60 David George MV Male D2 Finish 04:58:04 08:54:21 13:52:25
129 James Ranspot MV Male D2 Finish 05:21:36 09:04:07 14:25:43
137 Louisa Rodriguez F Female D2 Finish 04:34:55 11:36:16 16:11:11
105 Brian Medew MV Male D2 Finish 05:18:57 14:27:52 19:46:49
19 Michael Callaghan MV Male D2 Finish 05:28:57 14:55:49 20:24:46
151 Jodie Smith FV Female D2 CP2 05:43:32 12:52:21
16 Florian Brutter MV Male D1 Finish 04:41:57 04:41:57