Cape Wrath Ultra 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 James Slaughter Male 00:00:00 Finish
2 Catering Van 1 Crew 00:00:00 S3
3 Debbie Brupbacher Female 00:00:00 Finish
4 John Knapp Male 00:00:00 Finish
5 Tim Knight Retired 00:00:00 F4
6 Giovanni Bryssinckx Male 00:00:00 Finish
7 Anna Morrison Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
8 Jamie Ramsay Male 00:00:00 Finish
9 Liesbeth van den Haak Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
10 Peter van der Heijden Male 00:00:00 Finish
11 Logistics 2 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
12 Irma Grootscholten Female 00:00:00 Finish
13 Alan Li Male 00:00:00 Finish
14 Soonseng Ong Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
15 David Dean Male 00:00:00 Finish
16 Rebecca Ash Retired 00:00:00 F4
17 Paul Willis Male 00:00:00 Finish
18 Sabine Korz Female 00:00:00 Finish
19 Jim Masters Male 00:00:00 Finish
20 Edwina Sutton Retired 00:00:00 F2
21 Gavin Durston Male 00:00:00 Finish
22 Peter Clist Retired 00:00:00 F2
23 Rebekka Bremner Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
24 Claire Perks Female 00:00:00 Finish
25 Alasdair Moffett Male 00:00:00 Finish
26 Markus Weber Retired 00:00:00 D5 Non-Comp CHK
27 Robert Gittins Male 00:00:00 Finish
28 Kate Driskell Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
29 Sarah Witte Female 00:00:00 Finish
30 Fred Coppens Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
31 Lee Parker Male 00:00:00 Finish
32 Medical Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
33 Andrew Hastie Male 00:00:00 Finish
34 Kit Hayes Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
35 Phill Beecroft Male 00:00:00 Finish
36 Keith Holt Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
37 Jonathan Raymond Male 00:00:00 Finish
38 MPV1 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
39 Guillaume Simon Male 00:00:00 Finish
40 Media Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
41 Bo Johansson Male 00:00:00 Finish
42 Peter Joergensen Retired 00:00:00 F3
43 John Brierley Male 00:00:00 Finish
44 Lorraine Lawson Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
45 Robert Carr Male 00:00:00 Finish
46 Emma Tan Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
47 Ian Stewart Male 00:00:00 Finish
48 MPV6 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
49 Simone Durry Female 00:00:00 Finish
50 Mike Lester Male 00:00:00 Finish
51 Eoghan Meehan Retired 00:00:00 D4 CP1
52 Tommaso de Mottoni Male 00:00:00 Finish
53 Vaughan Wade Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
54 Edward Vincent Male 00:00:00 Finish
55 Emiko Kawakami Female 00:00:00 Finish
56 Oliver Lutte Male 00:00:00 Finish
57 Matt Smith Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
58 Richard Dreijer Male 00:00:00 Finish
59 Con Bonner Retired 00:00:00 F2
60 Gerhard Zirker Male 00:00:00 Finish
61 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 Finish
62 Christoph Mintgen Male 00:00:00 Finish
63 Rob van Der Pas Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
64 Simon Franklin Male 00:00:00 Finish
65 Lillian Deegan Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
66 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 Finish
67 Joanna Zakrzewski Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
68 Jan Nouwens Male 00:00:00 Finish
69 First Response 1 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP2
70 Derek Hamilton Male 00:00:00 Finish
71 John Goehring Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
72 Barry Awan Male 00:00:00 Finish
73 Dan Gregory Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
74 Tim Phillips Male 00:00:00 Finish
75 Remote CP Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP1
76 CW Bus 1 (was MPV4) Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
77 Johan Hollants Male 00:00:00 Finish
78 Graeme Hornsby Retired 00:00:00 F7
79 Fabrice Bounaix Male 00:00:00 Finish
80 Jeroen Kratz Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
81 Bert Scharpenberg Male 00:00:00 Finish
82 Alistair Moseley Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
83 David Smith Male 00:00:00 Finish
84 Catering Van 2 Crew 00:00:00 D4 CP1
85 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 Finish
86 Richard Lander Stow Male 00:00:00 Finish
87 Siawhua Lim Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
88 Michael Burke Male 00:00:00 Finish
89 Andrew Crowther Male 00:00:00 Finish
90 Juan Venturello Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
91 Thomas Van Roost Male 00:00:00 Finish
92 Media Team 4 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
93 Karoline Hanks Female 00:00:00 Finish
94 Jakob Ljungberg Male 00:00:00 Finish
95 Kevin Otto Retired 00:00:00 D3 CP4
96 Alan Dick Male 00:00:00 Finish
97 Christopher Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F3
98 Wilbert Wouters Male 00:00:00 Finish
99 Claudia Lederer Female 00:00:00 Finish
100 Jonathan Miller Male 00:00:00 Finish
101 Richard Takata Retired 00:00:00 D8 CP5
102 Colin Egan Male 00:00:00 Finish
103 Mark Crawford Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
104 Steve Bremner Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
105 Julie Pritchard Female 00:00:00 Finish
106 David Mooney Male 00:00:00 Finish
107 Joris Weerlink Retired 00:00:00 F3
108 Ian Goodenough Male 00:00:00 Finish
109 Rob Eustace Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
110 Paul Ainsworth Male 00:00:00 Finish
111 George Daams Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
112 Mario Penzen Male 00:00:00 Finish
113 Medical Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP2
114 Rainer Herberg Male 00:00:00 Finish
115 Andrew Hewat Retired 00:00:00 F2
116 Fernando Bernardino Male 00:00:00 Finish
117 Davy Jordens Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
118 Brett Raynes Male 00:00:00 Finish
119 MPV2 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP1
120 Jono Simpson Male 00:00:00 Finish
121 Media Team 3 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP2
122 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 Finish
123 Kevan Jones Retired 00:00:00 F3
124 Michael Bruhin Male 00:00:00 Finish
125 Claire Maxted Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
126 Philippe Chasserant Male 00:00:00 Finish
127 Andrew Tillery Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
128 Glenn Tait Male 00:00:00 Finish
129 Logistics 1 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
130 Kathleen Fogelberg Female 00:00:00 Finish
131 Iestyn Lewis Male 00:00:00 Finish
132 Valerie O'Donnell Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
133 Robert De Vries Male 00:00:00 Finish
134 Ed Walker Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
135 Robert Wenzel Male 00:00:00 Finish
136 Pamela Kirby Female 00:00:00 Finish
137 Jim Mann Male 00:00:00 Finish
138 David Spence Retired 00:00:00 F3
139 John Paul Duignan Male 00:00:00 Finish
140 Paul Campbell Retired 00:00:00 S5
141 Guido Althausen Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
142 Pia Barner Neve Female 00:00:00 Finish
143 John Mitcalf Male 00:00:00 Finish
144 Torben Voigt Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
145 Carl Franks Male 00:00:00 Finish
146 Darren Drew Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
147 Katherine Welch Female 00:00:00 Finish
148 Jeff Cohen Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
149 Henrik Ortman Male 00:00:00 Finish
150 First Response 2 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
151 Matt Harmon Male 00:00:00 Finish
152 Alasdair Gray Retired 00:00:00 F4
153 Robert Barnes Male 00:00:00 Finish
154 David Hart Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
155 Charlie Quinn Male 00:00:00 Finish
156 Remote CP Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
157 Mike Schneider Male 00:00:00 Finish
158 Media Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
159 Dan Jensen Male 00:00:00 Finish
160 Ricky Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 F4
161 Matthew Brennan Male 00:00:00 Finish
162 Emmanuel Lassus Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
163 Jack Shi Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
164 Thomas Staun Male 00:00:00 Finish
165 MPV5 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP2
166 Elisabeth de Vries Female 00:00:00 Finish
167 Steve Lee Male 00:00:00 Finish
168 James Maude Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
169 Steven Burnside Male 00:00:00 Finish
170 Kajetan Cyganik Male 00:00:00 Finish
171 Anne Wade Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
172 Axel Vilaseca Male 00:00:00 Finish
173 Media Team 5 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
174 Kirsten Ejlskov Jensen Female 00:00:00 Finish
175 Jim Londesborough Male 00:00:00 Finish
176 Pilar Sanchez Retired 00:00:00 F4
177 Andrew Disley Male 00:00:00 Finish
178 Alex Berry Retired 00:00:00 D7 Non-Comp CHK
179 Ian Wright Male 00:00:00 Finish
180 Alice Mezincescu Female 00:00:00 Finish
181 Owain Millington Male 00:00:00 Finish
182 Kimberley Van Delst Retired 00:00:00 D8 CP5
183 Filippo Faralla Male 00:00:00 Finish
184 Emile de Leeuw Retired 00:00:00 D8 Non-Comp CHK
185 Kirsty Reade Female 00:00:00 Finish
186 Eduan Naudé Male 00:00:00 Finish
187 Gaetano Zanon Retired 00:00:00 D3 Non-Comp CHK
188 Dominik Graf Male 00:00:00 Finish
189 Julia Fordham Retired 00:00:00 D4 Non-Comp CHK
190 Miguel Alcober Garcia Male 00:00:00 Finish
191 Irene Evison Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
192 Igor Philippov Male 00:00:00 Finish
193 Medical Team 3 Crew 00:00:00 D8 CP5
194 MPV3 Crew 00:00:00 D7 CP4
195 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 Finish
196 Tony Holland Retired 00:00:00 S2
197 David Bloore Male 00:00:00 Finish
198 Edgar Koster Non Comp 00:00:00 Finish
199 Jean-Jacques Rodiere Male 00:00:00 Finish