Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 2

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Hendrik Abel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
2 Max Adkins Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
3 Dave Allan Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
4 Pedro Barros Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
5 Henrik Becker Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
6 Wout Biesheuvel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
7 Pascal Buelinckx Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
8 Bob Cammaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
9 Phil Colby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
10 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
11 Volker Diekmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
12 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
13 Paul Dow Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
14 Adrian Drury Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
15 Hugh Dunne Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
16 Craig Ellery Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
17 Michael Esser Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
18 Alan Forbes Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
19 Thomas Fox Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
20 Mike Fries Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
21 Julian Frizen Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
22 Pete Hardy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
23 Tom Harris Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
24 Pat Healy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
25 Andreas Heißel Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
26 Darren Hilton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
27 Christian Hindennach Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
28 George Johnston Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
29 Werner Kemkers Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
30 Myles Kennedy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
31 David Kent Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
32 Detlev Kietzmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
33 Assen Kochev Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
34 Manuel Kohnstamm Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
35 Michiel Leijtens Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
36 Shane Loughrey-Grant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
37 Eoin Lynch Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
38 John Maher Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
39 Nick Marchant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
40 Gerd Massaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
41 David Metcalfe Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
42 Richard Mooney Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
43 Stuart Rae Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
44 Winni Rapp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
45 Paul Rusby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
46 Andrea Salvato Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
47 Joby Scarff Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
48 Coralie Smith Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
49 Wouter Spaans Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
50 Michael Stange Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
51 Christoph Stumpp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
52 Ben Sutton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
53 Erik Ternsjo Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
54 Jonathan Tweed Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
55 Tonya Uyanik Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
56 Chris Van Der Linden Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
57 Detje Van Der Veken Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
58 Edwin Van Putten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
59 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
60 Dimitri Van Vreckem Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
61 Geert Vochten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
62 Dieter Vorbeck Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
63 Niall Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
64 Sven Rensen Red 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
65 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
66 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
67 Maurice Bruns Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
68 Alastair Cheshire Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
69 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
70 Christoph J. Heuer Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
71 Sebastiaan Howle Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
72 Viktor Janik Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
73 Simon Japs Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
74 Lukas Kernell Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
75 Derk Oldenburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
76 Wolf Osthaus Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
77 John Paul Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
78 Prescott Price Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
79 Alan Reid Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
80 Bart Sinnige Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
81 Manfred Sittard Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
82 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
83 Scott Taylor Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
84 Paul Warnock Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
85 Kenneth Whyte Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
86 Stefan Aretz Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
87 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
88 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
89 George Craig Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
90 Gordon Eitberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
91 Sara Fernandez Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
92 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
93 Marco Genzel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
94 Denise Große Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
95 Quirin Hausmann Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
96 Sarah Hepting Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
97 Philipp Holtschmidt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
98 Martin Jüdt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
99 Madhav Koneru Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
100 Patrick König Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
101 Barbara Küch Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE PS 1
102 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
103 Rebecca Larsen Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
104 Michelle Martin Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
105 Siobhan O Brien Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
106 Deirdre O Carroll Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
107 Juvet Ouassika Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
108 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
109 Saajan Patel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
110 Pascal Rech Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
111 Lutz Remmel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE PS 1
112 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
113 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
114 André Schloemer Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
115 Kate Sheehan Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
116 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
117 Ilona Tielke Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
118 Hendrik Verges Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
119 Karin Wächtler Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
120 Natalie West Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE None
121 Rene Winkel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
122 Stephan Wrona Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
123 Aleksandar Matic Red 00:00:00 Blue Red / MALE Finish
124 Baptiest Coopmans Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
125 Jeroen Leen Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
126 Enda Mulcahy Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
127 Justin Wolfe Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
128 Guillaume Bescond Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
129 Charlotte Coombs Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
130 Martina Franz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
131 Joe Gallagher Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
132 Denis Hanley Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
133 Mike Heinzerling Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
134 Michael Hippmann Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
135 Thorsten Mohnert Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
136 Giuseppe Monarchi Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
137 Nicholette Murphy Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
138 Conor O Donoghue Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
139 Annemie Raes Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
140 André Rehm Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
141 Hans-Martin Sadlers Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
142 Dana Schulz Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
143 John Tigg Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
144 Stefanie Toellner Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
145 Gabriela Tomova Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
146 Thomas Tschentscher Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
147 Saj Vakilian Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
148 Marcel Van Den Berg Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
149 Martin Whelan Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
150 Phoebe Wilcock Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
151 Henning Abel Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
152 Carsten Bauß Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
153 Marc-Henry Bellier Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
154 Michael Bohnen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
155 Joshua Branch Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
156 Anne Braun Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
157 Martin Breuer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
158 Ulrich Burggraf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
159 Jacqueline Burke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
160 Nick Carter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
161 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
162 Keng Chow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
163 Aaron Coade Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
164 Peter Content Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
165 Matt Cooke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
166 Simon Corbett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
167 Vincent Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
168 Ronan Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
169 Darren Dorrian Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
170 Mark Drenth Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
171 Ros Du Toit Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
172 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
173 Ian Emmett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
174 Daniela Fischer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
175 Eva Friedrich Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
176 Susie Gallon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
177 Pamela Gandee Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
178 Christian Glauer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
179 Maja Grätz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
180 Etienne Hairy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
181 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
182 Edward Hughes Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
183 Paul Jackson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
184 David Jenkins Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
185 Amit Jethwa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
186 Simon Joly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
187 Veselin Kamenov Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
188 Gerard Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
189 Orla Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
190 Immanuel Klein Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
191 Jens Koetter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
192 Caroline Kuchta Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
193 Manfred Lachner Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
194 Mark Hinderks Blue 00:00:00 Finish
195 Nick Lennon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
196 Gill Madden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
197 Matthias Manegold Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
198 Andy May Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
199 Peter Mccarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
200 William Mccaughey Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
201 Sacha Millar Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
202 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
203 Patrick O'Connor Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
204 Michael O'Halloran Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
205 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
206 Alan Ogston Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
207 Atanas Panev Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
208 Melina Pappa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
209 Jonathan Pearson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
210 Jacqueline Pennings Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
211 Elske Raedts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
212 Kinga Rajek Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
213 Sandra Rauhut Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
214 Till Rogalski Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
215 Giles Rowbotham Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
216 Thomas Rumbelow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
217 Eleanor Sands Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
218 Jens Schäfer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
219 Sebastian Schmidt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
220 Andreas Schmitz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
221 Tobias Schrempp Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
222 Dorette Schröder Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
223 Christian Sensen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
224 Adam Soccorsy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
225 David Sonter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
226 Robert Spalding Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
227 Neil Sugden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
228 Paul Thomas Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
229 Remi Van De Calseijde Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
230 Philipp Van Laere Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
231 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
232 Bert Vansteelandt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
233 Borja Varela Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
234 Cindy Varga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
235 Thomas Verdeyen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
236 Björn Waaga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE PS 1
237 Stefan Wimmer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
238 Guido Winkelman Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
239 Christopher Wittmann Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
240 Harald Wolf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
241 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE PS 1
242 Marcos Zangerl Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
243 Stefan Zeidler Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
244 Lutz Schüler Black 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Black / MALE Finish
245 Bharat Batra Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
246 Eva Biro Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
247 Ingo Fruehbrodt Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
248 Alexander Hermann Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
249 Ralf Kettemann Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE PS 1
250 Sherry Khalili Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
251 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
252 Angela Langer Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
253 Ulrike Rösser Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE PS 1
254 Matt Short Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
255 Brigitte Trafford Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
256 Danny Wachtendorf Red 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / MALE Finish
257 Holly Wright Red 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
258 William Gosling Red 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Red / MALE Finish
259 Rolf Koedam Red 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Red / MALE Finish
260 Christian Trepping Red 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Red / MALE Finish
261 Aumar Mustafa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
262 Jany Fruytier Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
263 Bas Sanders Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
264 Piotr Brzoska Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
265 Piotr Furtak Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
266 Patrycja Golos Red 00:00:00 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
267 Konrad Skórczyński Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
268 Ireneusz Waniowski Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
269 Jeffrey Granell Black 00:00:00 Blue Black / MALE Finish
270 Peter Delling Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
271 Victoria Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
272 Jerome Hesterman Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
273 Dennis Jipping Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
274 Charlie March Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
275 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
276 Markus Wahl Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
277 Markus Hund Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
278 Robert Niessen Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
279 Guido Weber Black 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
280 Gregor Gründgens Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
281 Beatrice Jauch Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
282 Pia Linnemann Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
283 Alexander Robb Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
284 Stefan Spangenberg Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
285 Maximilian Warburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
286 Maciej Barabasz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
287 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
288 Cathal Deasy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
289 Lucy Newton Blue 00:00:00 N/A Cycle day 2 - Blue / FEMALE Finish
290 Robert Dunn Black 00:00:00 Finish
291 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 00:00:00 Finish
292 Samola JakubKaite Black 00:00:00 Finish
293 Stefan Große Budde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
294 Ewan Mackay Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
295 Rory McCarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
296 Sascha Schubert Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
297 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
298 Tom Wills Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
299 Brian Duggan Black 00:00:00 Finish
300 Dominik Boecker Orange Run 00:00:00 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
301 Christoph Lueke Orange Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
302 Patrick Vermaak Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
303 Adam Bowditch Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
304 Michael Gallagher Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
305 Ulrich Irnich Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
306 Owain Parry Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
307 Jason Reid Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
308 Arjen Smit Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
309 Alexander Bartsch Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
310 Craig Baxter Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
311 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
312 Davide Blezza Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
313 Karim Breeveld Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
314 Andreea Cass Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
315 Anke Decker Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
316 Courtney Dowinton Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
317 Iulia Furdean Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
318 Peter Halper Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
319 Alex Komninos Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
320 Stefan Kraft Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
321 Jessica Lee Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
322 Isla Mcdougall Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
323 Joomi Park Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
324 Thomas Pederiva Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
325 Laura Pianalto Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
326 Andre Quindeau Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
327 Bjoern Rost Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
328 Ravinda Sangha Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
329 Enej Sarkanj Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
330 James Stephens Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
331 Matthew Straughen Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
332 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
333 James Loewenthal Orange Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
334 Sebastian Al-Hariri Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
335 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
336 Benjamin Bierwirth Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
337 Matthias Endemann Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
338 Jeremy Evans Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
339 Stefanie Fettig Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
340 Marc Goebel Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
341 Xander Goudriaan Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
342 Harald Gracholski Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
343 Philipp Gröne Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
344 Henry Harris Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
345 Haden Henderson Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
346 Nadia Howden Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
347 Romain Job Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
348 Mark Kinlen Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
349 Katarzyna Koltuniak Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
350 Vanessa Mamie Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
351 Esther Oseni Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
352 Tom Price Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
353 Alberto Ricci Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
354 Hanne Schumacher Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
355 Sören Trapp Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
356 Eefje Van Den Berg Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Start
357 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
358 Tim Van Regenmortel Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
359 Kurtulus Yalcin Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
360 Lars Ziegenhagen Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
361 Stuart Hill Yellow Run 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
362 Fernando Fontez Black 00:00:00 Finish
363 Manisha Angdembe Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
364 Christian Bandmann-Haby Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
365 Lisa Faust Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
366 Marie Frey Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
367 Sebastian Guenderoth Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
368 Michael James Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
369 Liane Joos Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
370 Katharina Linden Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Start
371 Rob Mathews Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
372 Philip Maton Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
373 Matt Moore Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
374 Markus Neugebauer Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Start
375 Seb Newsam Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
376 Laura Schwarz Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
377 Maikel Troschke Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
378 Roxane Ülkümen Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
379 Joris Van Aken Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
380 Jelle Veldeman Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
381 Matthias Verhoeven Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
382 Jason Vermeylen Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / MALE Finish
383 Sandra Voswinkel Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
384 Verena Weiden Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
385 Kirsty Young Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
386 Suzan Ayranci Yellow Run 00:00:00 N/A Run/walk day 2 - Yellow / FEMALE Finish
387 Emma Keating Yellow Run 00:00:00 Finish
388 Paul Simpkin Yellow Run 00:00:00 Finish
389 Franchesco Lione Yellow Run 00:00:00 Start
390 Cerry Durbon Black 00:00:00 Finish
391 Zev Garell Orange Run 00:00:00 Finish