Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 1

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Erik Ternsjo Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
2 2 Maria Osório Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
3 3 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
4 4 Hendrik Verges Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
5 5 Harald Wolf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
6 6 Melina Pappa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
7 7 John Paul Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
8 8 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
9 9 Peter Content Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
10 10 Mike Heinzerling Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
11 11 Stefanie Toellner Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
12 12 Detje Van Der Veken Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
13 13 Tom Harris Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
14 14 Sebastian Schmidt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
15 15 Sarah Hepting Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
16 16 Paul Jackson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
17 17 Nadia Howden Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
18 18 Gill Madden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
19 19 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
20 20 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
21 21 Joshua Branch Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
22 22 Adam Bowditch Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
23 23 Manfred Sittard Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
24 24 Nick Marchant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
25 25 Karim Breeveld Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
26 26 Philipp Van Laere Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
27 27 Michael Hippmann Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
28 28 Jonathan Tweed Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
29 29 Joomi Park Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
30 30 Volker Diekmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
31 31 Karin Wächtler Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
32 32 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
33 33 Jonathan Pearson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
34 34 Paul Warnock Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
35 35 Benjamin Bierwirth Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
36 36 Matt Cooke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
37 37 Gabriela Tomova Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
38 38 Dimitri Van Vreckem Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
39 39 Andreas Heißel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
40 40 Victoria Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
41 41 Andreas Schmitz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
42 42 Martin Jüdt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
43 43 David Jenkins Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
44 44 Romain Job Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
45 45 Matthias Manegold Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
46 46 Anne Braun Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
47 47 Michael Gallagher Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
48 48 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
49 49 David Metcalfe Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
50 50 Andreea Cass Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
51 51 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
52 52 Thorsten Mohnert Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
53 53 Tonya Uyanik Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
54 54 Thomas Pederiva Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
55 55 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
56 56 Natalie West Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
57 57 Marcos Zangerl Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
58 58 Jacqueline Pennings Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
59 59 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
60 60 Daniela Fischer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
61 61 Matthias Endemann Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
62 62 Simon Corbett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
63 63 Piotr Brzoska Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
64 64 Geert Vochten Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
65 65 Darren Hilton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
66 66 Jerome Hesterman Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
67 67 Tobias Schrempp Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
68 68 Madhav Koneru Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
69 69 Amit Jethwa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
70 70 Mark Kinlen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
71 71 Andy May Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
72 72 Kurtulus Yalcin Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
73 73 Stefan Große Budde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
74 74 Martin Breuer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
75 75 Ulrich Irnich Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
76 76 Siobhan O Brien Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
77 77 Richard Mooney Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
78 78 Anke Decker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
79 79 Pascal Rech Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
80 80 Bert Vansteelandt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
81 81 Giuseppe Monarchi Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
82 82 Edwin Van Putten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
83 83 Laura Pianalto Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
84 84 Paul Dow Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
85 85 Rene Winkel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
86 86 Stefan Zeidler Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
87 87 Elske Raedts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
88 88 Eva Friedrich Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
89 89 Jeremy Evans Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
90 90 Vincent Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
91 91 Saj Vakilian Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
92 92 Piotr Furtak Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
93 93 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
94 94 George Johnston Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
95 95 Charlie March Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
96 96 Dorette Schröder Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
97 97 Patrick König Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
98 98 Simon Joly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
99 99 Katarzyna Koltuniak Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
100 100 William Mccaughey Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
101 101 Lars Ziegenhagen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
102 102 Ewan Mackay Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
103 103 Ulrich Burggraf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
104 104 Jason Reid Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
105 105 Stuart Rae Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
106 106 Courtney Dowinton Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
107 107 Lutz Remmel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
108 108 Borja Varela Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
109 109 Nicholette Murphy Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
110 110 Andre Quindeau Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
111 111 Manuel Kohnstamm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
112 112 Stephan Wrona Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
113 113 Aumar Mustafa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
114 114 George Craig Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
115 115 Susie Gallon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
116 116 Stefanie Fettig Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
117 117 Ronan Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
118 118 Marcel Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
119 119 Patrycja Golos Black 00:00:00 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
120 120 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
121 121 Werner Kemkers Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
122 122 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
123 123 Christian Sensen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
124 124 Barbara Küch Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
125 125 Veselin Kamenov Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
126 126 Vanessa Mamie Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
127 127 Cindy Varga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
128 128 Sacha Millar Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
129 129 Stuart Hill Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
130 130 Jacqueline Burke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
131 131 Arjen Smit Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
132 132 Enda Mulcahy Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
133 133 Paul Rusby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
134 134 Iulia Furdean Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
135 135 Max Adkins Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
136 136 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
137 137 Darren Dorrian Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
138 138 Conor O Donoghue Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
139 139 Dieter Vorbeck Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
140 140 Bjoern Rost Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
141 141 Eoin Lynch Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
142 142 Hugh Dunne Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
143 143 Markus Hund Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
144 144 Sandra Rauhut Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
145 145 Gordon Eitberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
146 146 Pamela Gandee Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
147 147 Marc Goebel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
148 148 Martin Whelan Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
149 149 Konrad Skórczyński Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
150 150 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
151 151 Myles Kennedy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
152 152 Markus Wahl Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
153 153 Adam Soccorsy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
154 154 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
155 155 Gerard Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
156 156 Noorez Nasser Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
157 157 Dominic Ashcroft Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
158 158 Thomas Verdeyen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
159 159 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
160 160 Marlene McDonald Red 00:00:00 Finish
161 161 Matt Roberts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
162 162 Nick Carter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
163 163 Hendrik Abel Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
164 164 Justin Wolfe Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
165 165 Joby Scarff Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
166 166 Peter Halper Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
167 167 Dave Allan Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
168 168 Mark Drenth Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
169 169 Annemie Raes Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
170 170 Niall Hayes Black 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
171 171 Ravinda Sangha Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
172 172 Gerd Massaer Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
173 173 Craig Ellery Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
174 174 Caroline Kuchta Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
175 175 Robert Niessen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
176 176 Till Rogalski Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
177 177 Sara Fernandez Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
178 178 Christian Glauer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
179 179 Xander Goudriaan Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
180 180 Ulf Denecke Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
181 181 Phoebe Wilcock Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
182 182 Ireneusz Waniowski Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
183 183 Viktor Janik Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
184 184 David Kent Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
185 185 Dominik Boecker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
186 186 David Sonter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
187 187 Rebecca Larsen Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
188 188 Orla Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
189 189 Esther Oseni Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
190 190 Henrik Becker Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
191 191 Björn Waaga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
192 192 Patrick O'Connor Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
193 193 Gary Heffernan Red 00:00:00 Finish
194 194 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
195 195 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
196 196 Pedro Barros Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
197 197 Guillaume Bescond Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
198 198 Wouter Spaans Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
199 199 Alex Komninos Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
200 200 Ros Du Toit Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
201 201 André Rehm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
202 202 Maurice Bruns Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
203 203 Enej Sarkanj Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
204 204 Winni Rapp Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
205 205 Michael Esser Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
206 206 Michael O'Halloran Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
207 207 Guido Weber Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
208 208 Giles Rowbotham Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
209 209 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
210 210 Maja Grätz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
211 211 Gregor Gründgens Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
212 212 Henning Abel Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
213 213 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 00:00:00 Finish
214 214 Lukas Kernell Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
215 215 Detlev Kietzmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
216 216 Alexander Bartsch Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
217 217 Robert Spalding Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
218 218 Michelle Martin Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
219 219 Immanuel Klein Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
220 220 Tom Price Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
221 221 Wout Biesheuvel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
222 222 Kate Sheehan Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
223 223 Stefan Wimmer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
224 224 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
225 225 Pat Healy Blue 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
226 226 Keng Chow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
227 227 Pascal Buelinckx Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
228 228 Charlotte Coombs Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
229 229 Michael Stange Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
230 230 Stefan Kraft Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
231 231 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
232 232 Hans-Martin Sadlers Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
233 233 Alastair Cheshire Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
234 234 James Stephens Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
235 235 Andrea Salvato Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
236 236 Alan Forbes Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
237 237 Thomas Rumbelow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
238 238 Marco Genzel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
239 239 Etienne Hairy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
240 240 Philipp Gröne Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
241 241 Beatrice Jauch Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
242 242 Carsten Bauß Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
243 243 Samola JakubKaite Black 00:00:00 Finish
244 244 Wolf Osthaus Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
245 245 Assen Kochev Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
246 246 Craig Baxter Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
247 247 Neil Sugden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
248 248 Deirdre O Carroll Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
249 249 Jens Koetter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
250 250 Hanne Schumacher Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
251 251 Bob Cammaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
252 252 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
253 253 Guido Winkelman Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
254 254 Alan Ogston Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
255 255 Sven Rensen Blue 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
256 256 James Loewenthal Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
257 257 Ferdinand Classen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
258 258 Thomas Fox Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
259 259 Martina Franz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
260 260 Christoph Stumpp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
261 261 Jessica Lee Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
262 262 Ian Emmett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
263 263 Dana Schulz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
264 264 Alan Reid Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
265 265 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
266 266 Coralie Smith Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
267 267 Julian Frizen Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
268 268 Holly Wright Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
269 269 Eleanor Sands Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
270 270 Denise Große Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
271 271 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
272 272 Henry Harris Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
273 273 Stefan Spangenberg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
274 274 Marc-Henry Bellier Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
275 275 Christoph Lueke Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
276 276 Prescott Price Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
277 277 Michiel Leijtens Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
278 278 Paul Thomas Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
279 279 Juvet Ouassika Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
280 280 Manfred Lachner Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
281 281 Sören Trapp Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
282 282 Isla Mcdougall Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
283 283 Phil Colby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
284 284 Ilona Tielke Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
285 285 Christopher Wittmann Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
286 286 Atanas Panev Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
287 287 Derk Oldenburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
288 288 Sebastian Al-Hariri Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
289 289 Aaron Coade Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
290 290 Christian Hindennach Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
291 291 John Tigg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
292 292 Kenneth Whyte Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
293 293 Fernando Fontez Blue 00:00:00 Finish
294 294 Chris Van Der Linden Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
295 295 Pete Hardy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
296 296 Jeffrey Granell Blue 00:00:00 Blue Black / MALE Finish
297 297 Jens Schäfer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
298 298 Quirin Hausmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
299 299 Edward Hughes Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
300 300 Haden Henderson Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
301 301 Maximilian Warburg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
302 302 Michael Bohnen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
303 303 Patrick Vermaak Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
304 304 Bart Sinnige Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
305 305 John Maher Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
306 306 Davide Blezza Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
307 307 Remi Van De Calseijde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
308 308 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
309 309 Nick Lennon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
310 310 Eefje Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
311 311 Jany Fruytier Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE PS2
312 312 Peter Delling Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
313 313 Bas Sanders Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
314 314 Tim Van Regenmortel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Climb Start
315 315 Cathal Deasy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
316 316 Thomas Tschentscher Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
317 317 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
318 318 Jeroen Leen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE None
319 319 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
320 320 Adrian Drury Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
321 321 Kinga Rajek Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE None
322 322 Rory McCarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
323 323 Aleksandar Matic Blue 00:00:00 Blue Red / MALE None
324 324 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
325 325 André Schloemer Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
326 326 Harald Gracholski Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
327 327 Tom Wills Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
328 328 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
329 329 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE None
330 330 Denis Hanley Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
331 331 Ben Sutton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
332 332 Dennis Jipping Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
333 333 Shane Loughrey-Grant Retired 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
334 334 Saajan Patel Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Start
335 335 Brian Duggan Retired 00:00:00 PS2