Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 1

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Phoebe Wilcock Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
2 Pete Hardy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
3 Eleanor Sands Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
4 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
5 Patrick König Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
6 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
7 Kenneth Whyte Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
8 Ulf Denecke Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
9 Saj Vakilian Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
10 Katarzyna Koltuniak Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
11 Markus Wahl Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
12 Davide Blezza Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
13 Joshua Branch Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
14 Werner Kemkers Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
15 Dorette Schröder Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
16 Wolf Osthaus Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
17 Deirdre O Carroll Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
18 Simon Joly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
19 Patrycja Golos Black 00:00:00 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
20 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
21 Hanne Schumacher Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
22 Kurtulus Yalcin Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
23 Iulia Furdean Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
24 Nick Carter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
25 Michiel Leijtens Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
26 Neil Sugden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
27 Siobhan O Brien Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
28 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
29 Jens Koetter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
30 Christoph Lueke Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
31 Matt Roberts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
32 Pat Healy Blue 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
33 Isla Mcdougall Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
34 Peter Content Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
35 Stuart Rae Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
36 Bert Vansteelandt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
37 Charlotte Coombs Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
38 Ilona Tielke Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
39 Andy May Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
40 Jason Reid Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
41 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
42 Andre Quindeau Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
43 Darren Dorrian Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
44 Christoph Stumpp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
45 Stefan Wimmer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
46 Thorsten Mohnert Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
47 Matthias Endemann Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
48 Stephan Wrona Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
49 Bob Cammaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
50 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
51 Thomas Fox Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
52 Winni Rapp Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
53 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
54 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
55 Daniela Fischer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
56 Edwin Van Putten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
57 Marcos Zangerl Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
58 André Rehm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
59 Holly Wright Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
60 Paul Dow Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
61 Jacqueline Pennings Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
62 Alan Forbes Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
63 Giles Rowbotham Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
64 Dimitri Van Vreckem Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
65 Martin Jüdt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
66 Maja Grätz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
67 Alastair Cheshire Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
68 Guido Weber Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
69 Gabriela Tomova Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
70 Romain Job Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
71 Charlie March Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
72 Marcel Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
73 Craig Baxter Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
74 Marc-Henry Bellier Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
75 Darren Hilton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
76 Andreas Schmitz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
77 Viktor Janik Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
78 Rebecca Larsen Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
79 David Jenkins Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
80 Piotr Brzoska Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
81 Stefan Spangenberg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
82 Esther Oseni Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
83 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
84 Anke Decker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
85 Ulrich Burggraf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
86 Detlev Kietzmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
87 David Sonter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
88 Manfred Sittard Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
89 Pascal Rech Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
90 Orla Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
91 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 00:00:00 Finish
92 Ewan Mackay Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
93 Marlene McDonald Red 00:00:00 Finish
94 Stefan Kraft Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
95 Ferdinand Classen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
96 David Metcalfe Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
97 Philipp Van Laere Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
98 Justin Wolfe Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
99 Kate Sheehan Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
100 Gill Madden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
101 Michael Gallagher Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
102 James Loewenthal Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
103 John Paul Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
104 Thomas Pederiva Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
105 Vincent Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
106 Wouter Spaans Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
107 Thomas Verdeyen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
108 Mike Heinzerling Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
109 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
110 Natalie West Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
111 Henrik Becker Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
112 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
113 Pedro Barros Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
114 Eoin Lynch Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
115 Gordon Eitberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
116 Enej Sarkanj Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
117 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
118 Jonathan Tweed Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
119 Harald Wolf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
120 Conor O Donoghue Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
121 Marc Goebel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
122 Michael O'Halloran Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
123 Volker Diekmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
124 Melina Pappa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
125 Craig Ellery Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
126 Sandra Rauhut Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
127 Chris Van Der Linden Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
128 Quirin Hausmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
129 Pamela Gandee Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
130 Niall Hayes Black 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
131 Markus Hund Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
132 John Tigg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
133 Haden Henderson Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
134 Victoria Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
135 Dominik Boecker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
136 Henning Abel Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
137 Tom Harris Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
138 Jens Schäfer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
139 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
140 Barbara Küch Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
141 Edward Hughes Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
142 Gregor Gründgens Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
143 Vanessa Mamie Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
144 Karim Breeveld Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
145 Anne Braun Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
146 Myles Kennedy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
147 Christian Sensen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
148 Prescott Price Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
149 Juvet Ouassika Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
150 Veselin Kamenov Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
151 Konrad Skórczyński Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
152 Sören Trapp Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
153 Lars Ziegenhagen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
154 Peter Halper Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
155 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
156 John Maher Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
157 Paul Thomas Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
158 Manfred Lachner Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
159 Patrick Vermaak Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
160 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
161 Sven Rensen Blue 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
162 Maria Osório Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
163 Matt Cooke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
164 Paul Rusby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
165 Borja Varela Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
166 Martina Franz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
167 Hendrik Verges Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
168 Max Adkins Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
169 William Mccaughey Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
170 Arjen Smit Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
171 Christian Hindennach Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
172 Bjoern Rost Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
173 Mark Drenth Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
174 Guido Winkelman Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
175 Giuseppe Monarchi Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
176 Jeremy Evans Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
177 Phil Colby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
178 Alan Ogston Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
179 Elske Raedts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
180 Andrea Salvato Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
181 Marco Genzel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
182 Fernando Fontez Blue 00:00:00 Finish
183 Eva Friedrich Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
184 Stefan Zeidler Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
185 Hans-Martin Sadlers Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
186 Philipp Gröne Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
187 Jeffrey Granell Blue 00:00:00 Blue Black / MALE Finish
188 Julian Frizen Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
189 Thomas Rumbelow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
190 Geert Vochten Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
191 Madhav Koneru Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
192 Etienne Hairy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
193 Alan Reid Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
194 Dominic Ashcroft Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
195 Mark Kinlen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
196 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
197 Martin Whelan Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
198 Michael Bohnen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
199 George Johnston Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
200 Tobias Schrempp Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
201 Lukas Kernell Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
202 Michelle Martin Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
203 Amit Jethwa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
204 Piotr Furtak Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
205 Maximilian Warburg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
206 Tom Price Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
207 Courtney Dowinton Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
208 Jacqueline Burke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
209 Assen Kochev Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
210 Robert Spalding Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
211 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
212 Lutz Remmel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
213 Immanuel Klein Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
214 Samola JakubKaite Black 00:00:00 Finish
215 Gary Heffernan Red 00:00:00 Finish
216 Jessica Lee Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
217 Aaron Coade Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
218 Richard Mooney Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
219 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
220 Guillaume Bescond Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
221 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
222 Matthias Manegold Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
223 Ulrich Irnich Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
224 Sebastian Al-Hariri Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
225 Paul Warnock Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
226 Laura Pianalto Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
227 Ronan Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
228 Michael Stange Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
229 Björn Waaga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
230 Michael Hippmann Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
231 Benjamin Bierwirth Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
232 Rene Winkel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
233 Wout Biesheuvel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
234 Patrick O'Connor Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
235 Pascal Buelinckx Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
236 Gerd Massaer Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
237 Sara Fernandez Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
238 James Stephens Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
239 Ian Emmett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
240 Tonya Uyanik Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
241 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
242 Annemie Raes Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
243 Xander Goudriaan Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
244 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
245 Jonathan Pearson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
246 Michael Esser Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
247 Till Rogalski Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
248 Detje Van Der Veken Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
249 Sarah Hepting Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
250 Dennis Jipping Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
251 Christian Glauer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
252 Maurice Bruns Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
253 Robert Niessen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
254 Stefanie Toellner Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
255 Nadia Howden Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
256 Jerome Hesterman Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
257 Alexander Bartsch Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
258 Carsten Bauß Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
259 Andreas Heißel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
260 Sebastian Schmidt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
261 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
262 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
263 Paul Jackson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
264 Beatrice Jauch Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
265 Noorez Nasser Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
266 Eefje Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
267 Andreea Cass Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
268 Martin Breuer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
269 David Kent Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
270 Adam Soccorsy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
271 Bart Sinnige Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
272 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
273 Gerard Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
274 Ireneusz Waniowski Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
275 Stefan Große Budde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
276 Stuart Hill Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
277 Alex Komninos Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
278 Keng Chow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
279 Nick Marchant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
280 Remi Van De Calseijde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
281 Enda Mulcahy Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
282 Nick Lennon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
283 Adam Bowditch Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
284 Derk Oldenburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
285 Joomi Park Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
286 Simon Corbett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
287 Joby Scarff Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
288 Cindy Varga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
289 Karin Wächtler Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
290 Dave Allan Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
291 Sacha Millar Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
292 Hendrik Abel Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
293 Manuel Kohnstamm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
294 George Craig Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
295 Ravinda Sangha Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
296 Ros Du Toit Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
297 Erik Ternsjo Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
298 Christopher Wittmann Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
299 Nicholette Murphy Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
300 Stefanie Fettig Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
301 Caroline Kuchta Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
302 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
303 Atanas Panev Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
304 Hugh Dunne Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
305 Coralie Smith Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
306 Denise Große Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
307 Susie Gallon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
308 Dieter Vorbeck Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
309 Aumar Mustafa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
310 Dana Schulz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
311 Henry Harris Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
312 Harald Gracholski Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
313 Brian Duggan Retired 00:00:00 PS2
314 Saajan Patel Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Start
315 Jany Fruytier Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE PS2
316 Cathal Deasy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
317 Jeroen Leen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE None
318 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
319 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
320 Ben Sutton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
321 Aleksandar Matic Blue 00:00:00 Blue Red / MALE None
322 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
323 Adrian Drury Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
324 Thomas Tschentscher Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
325 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE None
326 Tim Van Regenmortel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Climb Start
327 Rory McCarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
328 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
329 Bas Sanders Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
330 André Schloemer Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
331 Tom Wills Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
332 Denis Hanley Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
333 Kinga Rajek Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE None
334 Shane Loughrey-Grant Retired 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
335 Peter Delling Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None