The Arc Of Attrition 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Paul Maskell Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
2 Steven Wyatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
3 Duncan Oakes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
4 Paul Ali Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
5 David Annear Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
6 Thure Baastrup Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
7 Richard Baldock Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
8 David Barker Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
9 Mick Barnes Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
10 Adrian Bastian Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
11 Tilman Baumgaertner Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
12 Paul Beechey Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
13 Andrew Benham Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
14 Marcus Bennett Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
15 Amy Blackburn Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
16 Philip Bolt Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
17 Mark Brooks Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
18 Caroline Cable Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
19 Peter Colwill Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
20 Naomi Connon Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
21 Paul Core Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
22 Stephen Cousins Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
23 David Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
24 Tim Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
25 Danny Cunnett Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
26 Robert Dale Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
27 Ben Davies Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
28 Owen Delaney Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
29 Matthew Denyer Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
30 Maryann Devally Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
31 David Dicks Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
32 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
33 Anthony Duthoit Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
34 Shaun Dyer Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
35 Chris Ette Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
36 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 Lizard Pt
37 Dave Fawkner Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
38 Ian Ferguson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
39 Peter Fletcher Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
40 James Forbes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
41 Dawn Gardner Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
42 Philip Gatsky Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
43 Andrew Gemmell Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
44 Chris Gilbert Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
45 Mark Gilding Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
46 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
47 Warwick Gooch Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
48 Robb Grubb Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
49 Harvey Gurry Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
50 Craig Hall Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
51 Alexander Hanson Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
52 Matthew Hart Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
53 Anna Hatton Retired 00:00:00 PraaSands
54 Andy Hickson Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
55 Nicola Hoy Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
56 Richard Hurdle Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
57 Alan Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
58 Andy James Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
59 Jodie Jarvis Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
60 Benjamin Jenks Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
61 Louise Johnstone Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
62 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
63 Oliver Jones Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
64 James Jopling Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
65 Richard Keefe Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
66 Lee Kelly Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
67 Joseph Kennett-Parsons Retired 00:00:00 PraaSands
68 Kay Kershaw Retired 00:00:00 Godrevy
69 Adam Koprowski Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
70 Tim Lambert Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
71 Sharon Law Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
72 Eric Lemmens Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
73 Martyn Lewis Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
74 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
75 Craig MacAlpine Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
76 Gordon MacCulloch Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
77 Agata Majzel Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
78 Dan Masters Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
79 Richard Mayes Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
80 Harry Mcalinden Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
81 Jay McCardle Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
82 James Mcfarlane Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
83 Rich Meston Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
84 Laura Millward Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
85 Philip Montgomery-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
86 Joshua Murray Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
87 Sarah Newing Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
88 Justin Nicholas Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
89 Akgun Ozsoy Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
90 Michael Painton Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
91 Richard Palmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
92 Geoff Partridge Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
93 Gemma Pateman Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
94 Nick Percival Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
95 Matt Perry Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
96 Steve Phillips Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
97 Russell Powell Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
98 Simon Powell Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
99 Barrie Prowse Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
100 Loyd Purvis Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
101 Paul Radford Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
102 Charlie Ramsdale Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
103 Paul Reeve Retired 00:00:00 Start
104 Michael Robinson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
105 Brad Ross-Williams Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
106 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
107 Michael Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
108 Tim Royall Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
109 Allan Rumbles Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
110 Nick Sale Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
111 Luis Santos Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
112 Wayne Sara Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
113 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
114 Pete Scott Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
115 Stuart Secker Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
116 Drew Sheffield Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
117 Richard Shlovogt Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
118 Francois Simon Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
119 John Sisley Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
120 Vicky Skelton Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
121 Tom Sopp Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
122 David Speake Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
123 Richard Stillion Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
124 John Stocker Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
125 Lisa Stockley Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
126 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 Lizard Pt
127 Robert Sutherland Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
128 Patrick Talen Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
129 Shawn Timmons Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
130 Simon Timms Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
131 Nicky Torr Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
132 Lee Treadgold Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
133 Tim Treseder Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
134 Murray Turner Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
135 Stephen Turner Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
136 Rufus Vincett Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
137 Steph Wade Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
138 Eliot Weatherill Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
139 Colin Weller Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
140 Stephen West Retired 00:00:00 Finish
141 Kelly Whitehead Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
142 Max Woods Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
143 Paul Wootten Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
144 David Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
145 James Yeoman Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
146 Scott Filmer Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
147 Andy Support 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
148 Ferg Support 00:00:00 Hayle
149 Zennor Safety Support 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
150 Medic 1 Retired 00:00:00 Hayle
151 Medic 2 Support 00:00:00 Start
152 Mobile 1 Support 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
153 Mobile 2 Support 00:00:00 L. End (3)
154 Mobile 3 Support 00:00:00 Hayle
155 Mobile 4 Support 00:00:00 Start
156 Mobile 5 Support 00:00:00 Hayle
157 Bus Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
158 Sweep Runner Support 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
159 Sweep Runner 2 Support 00:00:00 Penberth