The Arc Of Attrition 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Ben Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Tim Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 Medical Support 00:00:00 Start
4 4 Stephen Heathcote Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
5 5 Eric Lemmens Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
6 6 James Wotton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
7 7 Andy James Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 8 Graham Newberry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Jake Anderson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 10 John Sisley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
11 11 Scott Seefeldt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Danny Cunnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 Crew 2 Support 00:00:00 None
14 14 Alex Hocking Retired 00:00:00 M Pendeen
15 15 Harry Mcalinden Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
16 16 Steven Wyatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 17 Keith James Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Duncan Oakes Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 19 Nik Bertholdt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Richard Stillion Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penberth
21 21 Robert Sutherland Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Stephen Davies Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 23 Crew 3 Support 00:00:00 None
24 24 Nicola Hoy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Penzan (2)
25 25 Jason Mccardle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
26 26 Roy Baker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Pendeen
27 27 Alan Jeffrey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 28 Barry Osborne Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Steve Bradfield Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 30 Mark Stockman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
31 31 Barden Davis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
32 32 Matthew Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 33 Owen Delaney Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 34 Crew 4 Support 00:00:00 None
35 35 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Pendeen
36 36 Matthew Mcsevney Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penzan (2)
37 37 Tilman Baumgaertner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
38 38 Christopher Knight Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Geoff Partridge Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 David Brock Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 41 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 FV40 St Ives (4)
42 42 Gary Dunkin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
43 43 Mark Thompson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 44 David Dicks Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Crew 6 Support 00:00:00 None
46 46 Laurence Jones Retired 00:00:00 M Sennen
47 47 Newal Wang Dorjee Lama Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 Giles Morris Retired 00:00:00 M Mouse
49 49 Keith Beauchamp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
50 50 Andrew Persson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 51 Edward Catmur Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
52 52 Mike Whitley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 L. End (3)
53 53 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penberth
54 54 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Scott Filmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Sweep 2 Support 00:00:00 None
57 57 James Jopling Retired 00:00:00 M L. End (3)
58 58 Tim Laney Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
59 59 Ellen Cottom Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
60 60 Jonathan Pain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
61 61 Lisa Boaden Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Pendeen
62 62 Loyd Purvis Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 David Chetta Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 Sarah Wilde Retired 00:00:00 FV40 L. End (3)
65 65 Steve Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
66 66 Lee Treadgold Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Markus Frei Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Joe Kennett-Parsons Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Cape Corn
69 69 David Lockyer Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 70 Maryann Devally Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
71 71 David Price Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penzan (2)
72 72 Sam Carnell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
73 73 Stuart Queen Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 74 Stephen Cousins Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Michael Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penberth
76 76 Papa Ferret Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
77 77 Ade Walker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
78 78 Martin French Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 79 Adam Koprowski Retired 00:00:00 M L. End (3)
80 80 Larry Martin Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 81 Sharon Spriggs Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
82 82 Paul Reeve Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
83 83 Lindley Chambers Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
84 84 Andrew Ross Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 85 Tremayne Cowdry Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 86 Sweep 1 Support 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
87 87 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penzan (2)
88 88 Alan Krisciunas Retired 00:00:00 M St Ives (4)
89 89 Derrick Warren Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
90 90 Riccardo Giussani Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
91 91 Andy Clutton Retired 00:00:00 MV50 PraaSands
92 92 Paul Maskell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
93 93 Emily Warren Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
94 94 Michael Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
95 95 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
96 96 Steve Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 97 Andy Support 00:00:00 Start
98 98 Robb Grubb Retired 00:00:00 MV40 P.leven (1)
99 99 Ken Lane Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Sennen
100 100 Bob Wild Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 101 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 102 Andy Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penzan (2)
103 103 Daniel Milton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
104 104 Jessica Williams Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
105 105 Allan Rumbles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 P.leven (1)
106 106 Michael Scales Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 107 David Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
108 108 Ferg Support 00:00:00 Start
109 109 Alexander Hanson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
110 110 Brian Layton Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Penzan (2)
111 111 Stu Wilkie Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
112 112 John Hunt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
113 113 Robert Dale Retired 00:00:00 M St Ives (4)
114 114 Philip Montgomery-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 115 Rachel Wood Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
116 116 Wayne Sara Retired 00:00:00 M Pendeen