Saint Cuthbert's Way 45 Mile

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jonny Wolf Male 08:15:07 M Finish
2 2 Gary Thwaites Male 08:30:17 M40 Finish
3 3 Daniel Lumley Male 08:53:03 M Finish
4 4 Nick Rhys Male 08:55:33 M40 Finish
5 5 Luke Gow Male 09:18:39 M50 Finish
6 6 Magdalena Janus Female 09:27:53 F Finish
7 7 Pippa Samphier Female 09:46:25 F Finish
8 8 Peter Mileham Male 10:05:10 M40 Finish
9 9 Rory Matheson Male 10:13:13 M Finish
10 10 Gwen Forster Female 10:34:54 F40 Finish
11 11 Kate Henderson Female 10:59:56 F50 Finish
12 12 Ryan Vernon Male 11:29:35 M Finish
13 13 Dominic Martin Male 11:38:25 M40 Finish
14 14 Chantelle Steinbeck Female 11:48:36 F Finish
15 15 Adam O'Neill Male 12:02:11 M Finish
16 16 James Pitchford Male 12:02:53 M40 Finish
17 17 Paddy Mcdonald Male 12:09:24 M70 Finish
18 18 Kevin Limon Male 12:11:52 M50 Finish
19 19 Pamela Smith Female 12:12:16 F40 Finish
20 20 Claire Gray Female 12:16:15 F50 Finish
21 21 Lee Gilmore Male 12:23:57 M50 Finish
22 22 Leon Smith Male 12:24:01 M50 Finish
23 23 Ian White Male 12:24:06 M40 Finish
24 24 Sarah Kirkup Female 12:25:40 F Finish
25 25 Adam Kirkup Male 12:25:42 M Finish
26 26 Stuart Dowell Male 12:32:02 M50 Finish
27 27 Stephen Armstrong Male 12:32:06 M50 Finish
28 28 Paul Yeadon Male 12:38:14 M Finish
29 29 Andrew Harris Male 12:53:16 M40 Finish
30 30 Alex Cronin Male 12:53:56 M Finish
31 31 Antony Bishop Male 12:58:57 M40 Finish
32 32 Robert Bishop Male 12:59:00 M40 Finish
33 33 John Hall Male 13:04:09 M Finish
34 34 Claire Mason Female 13:29:38 F50 Finish
35 35 Jon Monks Male 14:18:33 M50 Finish
36 36 Kathryn Waterworth Female 14:26:21 F40 Finish
37 37 Felicity Richardson Female 14:27:07 F40 Finish
38 38 Allison Bird Female 14:39:16 F50 Finish
39 39 Amanda Kennon Female 15:50:27 F40 Finish
40 40 Laura Clegg Female 15:50:32 F40 Finish
41 41 Russell Pilling Male 15:56:34 M60 Finish
42 42 Rob Macleod Male 15:56:38 M60 Finish
43 43 David Parrington Male 16:36:19 M50 Finish
44 44 Haley Harkema Female 17:42:38 F40 Finish
45 45 Ari Clowney Female 17:42:43 F40 Finish
46 46 Catriona Stephenson Female 13:20:02 F Hethpool
47 47 Michael Butters Retired 02:59:02 M50 Bonjedward
48 48 Gary Mclauchlin Retired 03:23:55 M Bonjedward
49 49 Richard Giles Retired 05:07:18 M50 Bonjedward
50 50 Mike Gill Retired 05:30:35 M70 Bonjedward
51 51 Francis O'Brien Retired 06:48:23 M Morebattle
52 52 Emma Butler Retired 06:52:21 F40 Bonjedward
53 53 Kath Cheadle Retired 06:52:22 F50 Bonjedward
54 54 Matthew Wongkee Retired 07:33:48 M Morebattle
55 55 Chris Griffith Retired 08:02:10 M50 Morebattle
56 56 Anne Craddock Retired 08:03:09 F60 Morebattle
57 57 Carley Gibson Retired 08:03:10 F40 Morebattle
58 58 Mark Limon Retired 08:31:05 M60 Morebattle
59 59 Richard M Raw Retired 10:58:31 M40 Hethpool
60 60 Allan Hetherington Retired 12:01:39 M50 Hethpool
61 61 Valerie Barella Retired 13:52:30 F50 Hethpool
62 62 Tara Rutherford Retired 13:52:37 F40 Hethpool