Jurassic 30k and 50k 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Spangenberger Christian 30k 03:31:00 Finish
2 Atkin Lewis 30k 03:39:00 Finish
3 Hill Christopher 30k 04:14:28 Finish
4 Bartlett Greg 30k 04:21:20 Finish
5 Cante Silvia 30k 04:25:57 Finish
6 Drake Anna 30k 04:32:01 Finish
7 Ledger Jennie 30k 04:38:27 Finish
8 Kendall Danny 50k 04:46:46 Finish
9 Kew Nicola 30k 04:51:45 Finish
10 Deakin Rob 30k 05:09:34 Finish
11 Conway Sarah 30k 05:09:36 Finish
12 Jackson Steven 30k 05:10:57 Finish
13 Stevens Chris 30k 05:29:34 Finish
14 Neale Lindsey 30k 05:29:39 Finish
15 Neale Sam 30k 05:29:47 Finish
16 Purandare Jemma 30k 05:30:00 Finish
17 Rendell Will 50k 05:30:05 Finish
18 Ramsdale Charlie 50k 05:30:30 Finish
19 Urmet Jekaterina 30k 05:40:56 Finish
20 Wilson Derek 30k 05:40:58 Finish
21 Couch Jacqui 30k 05:48:01 Finish
22 Prew Katherine 30k 06:00:00 Finish
23 Bartlett Paul 30k 06:00:07 Finish
24 Mathews Becky 50k 06:03:00 Finish
25 Dodridge Marcus 30k 06:14:49 Finish
26 Hayes Jennie 30k 06:23:00 Finish
27 Macdonald Keir 50k 06:24:04 Finish
28 Northam Thomas 50k 06:26:05 Finish
29 Turner Emily 50k 06:28:24 Finish
30 Natanel Katherine 50k 06:32:18 Finish
31 Ham Jason 30k 06:33:00 Finish
32 Prince Rebecca 30k 06:39:00 Finish
33 Orazi Lucio 50k 06:42:45 Finish
34 Gluzman Lauren 50k 06:42:54 Finish
35 Taggart Ada 50k 07:11:50 Finish
36 Treloar Tim 50k 07:17:07 Finish
37 Mallett Howard 50k 07:21:30 Finish
38 Forbes Jen 50k 07:24:00 Finish
39 Tan Pauline 30k 07:26:00 Finish
40 Melville Will 50k 07:31:53 Finish
41 Doro Davide 30k 07:40:00 Finish
42 Gibson Rob 50k 07:41:03 Finish
43 Long Chris 50k 07:41:46 Finish
44 Piesas Anthony 50k 07:41:54 Finish
45 Mcconnell Stephen 50k 07:41:57 Finish
46 Sellick Brett 50k 07:42:03 Finish
47 Hillman Michaela 50k 07:46:53 Finish
48 Dutch Lou 50k 07:48:53 Finish
49 Masters Nick 50k 08:00:41 Finish
50 Pearson Laura 50k 08:03:58 Finish
51 Stoddard Adam 50k 08:10:57 Finish
52 Harrington Steve 50k 08:14:40 Finish
53 Wicks Gareth 50k 08:24:22 Finish
54 RoizdeSa Julia 50k 08:27:41 Finish
55 Bird David 50k 08:49:00 Finish
56 Danielsson Sara 50k 08:53:00 Finish
57 peachey lizzie 30k 09:20:00 Finish
58 Lamerton Verity 50k 09:31:00 Finish
59 Hookway Verity 50k 09:31:00 Finish
60 Danielsson Gustav 50k 09:42:00 Finish
61 Bearcroft Elanor 50k 09:57:01 Finish
62 Morris Nicola 50k 10:12:00 Finish
63 Frost Matt 50k 10:14:00 Finish
64 Davies Michael 50k 10:14:00 Finish
65 Hale Lisa 50k 10:40:00 Finish
66 Lanning Jacqui 50k 12:35:00 Finish
67 Saddington Sue 50k 12:35:00 Finish
68 Kellar Victoria 50k 12:54:00 Finish
69 Chamberlin Graeme 50k Start
70 Warner Helen 50k Start
71 Prosser Fiona 30k Start
72 Snelgrove Malcolm 50k Start
73 Low Sam 30k Start
74 Poundall Lizzie 50k Start
75 Sokell Marie 50k Start
76 LuigiManicone Tommaso 30k Start
77 Wilson Michelle 50k Start
78 Jump Kimberley 50k Start
79 Jeffery Alison 30k Start
80 Krause Alexandra 50k Start
81 Brett Sarah 50k Start
82 Hastilow Vicky 50k Start