Ultra X 50km 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Arron Larkin Male 04:40:28 30-39 MALE Finish
2 2 Laurence Ball Male 04:45:38 30-39 MALE Finish
3 3 Matty Brennan Male 05:06:21 40-49 MALE Finish
4 4 Jack Cooper Male 05:07:37 18-29 MALE Finish
5 5 John Morris Male 05:10:23 30-39 MALE Finish
6 6 William Leslie Male 05:21:28 18-29 MALE Finish
7 7 Sarah Whitehead Female 05:23:19 18-29 FEMALE Finish
8 8 Alexander Johl Male 05:26:32 30-39 MALE Finish
9 9 Nicholas Colli Male 05:28:15 18-29 MALE Finish
10 10 Julien CAZORLA Male 05:38:57 40-49 MALE Finish
11 11 Matt Jackson Male 05:45:18 30-39 MALE Finish
12 12 Markus Dalgaard Male 05:48:18 18-29 MALE Finish
13 13 Luke Evans Male 05:58:49 18-29 MALE Finish
14 14 Sean Eng Male 06:02:26 30-39 MALE Finish
15 15 Dean Thompson Male 06:20:27 30-39 MALE Finish
16 16 Radek Romanek Male 06:28:46 18-29 MALE Finish
17 17 Irina Tatarinova Female 06:29:47 30-39 FEMALE Finish
18 18 Daniel Brookfield Male 06:33:57 30-39 MALE Finish
19 19 Marina Ranger Female 06:34:20 18-29 FEMALE Finish
20 20 Thomas Crewe Male 06:35:01 30-39 MALE Finish
21 21 Florence Browning Female 06:35:57 18-29 FEMALE Finish
22 22 Rachel Swan Female 06:37:47 30-39 FEMALE Finish
23 23 Kristian Elgey Male 06:39:22 40-49 MALE Finish
24 24 Fintan O' Malley Male 06:39:48 40-49 MALE Finish
25 25 Charlie Thuillier Male 06:44:30 30-39 MALE Finish
26 26 Stephen Murray Male 06:44:44 18-29 MALE Finish
27 27 Thomas Morris Male 06:47:20 18-29 MALE Finish
28 28 Flora Beverley Female 06:49:38 18-29 FEMALE Finish
29 29 Gareth Dean Male 06:50:00 30-39 MALE Finish
30 30 Julien Anani-Isaac Male 06:50:26 18-29 MALE Finish
31 31 Joseph Ball Male 06:51:46 18-29 MALE Finish
32 32 Daryl Green Male 06:52:53 18-29 MALE Finish
33 33 Rebecca Neal Female 06:56:46 40-49 FEMALE Finish
34 34 holly tate Female 06:59:37 18-29 FEMALE Finish
35 35 Patrick Paxton Male 06:59:52 18-29 MALE Finish
36 36 Lyndsey Eastman Male 07:01:50 30-39 MALE Finish
37 37 Rebecca Hunt Female 07:03:50 18-29 FEMALE Finish
38 38 Elly Woodhead Female 07:03:54 18-29 FEMALE Finish
39 39 Chris Halpin Male 07:04:11 40-49 MALE Finish
40 40 Jon Sutcliffe Male 07:04:48 18-29 MALE Finish
41 41 Mark David Male 07:05:12 50+ MALE Finish
42 42 Mike Ashworth Male 07:08:57 40-49 MALE Finish
43 43 Rebecca CRAWSHAW Female 07:10:49 30-39 FEMALE Finish
44 44 Joshua Roberts Male 07:11:01 18-29 MALE Finish
45 45 Tom Osman Male 07:11:23 30-39 MALE Finish
46 46 Julia Heward Female 07:11:24 18-29 FEMALE Finish
47 47 Slawomir Piatkowski Male 07:13:55 30-39 MALE Finish
48 48 Charlie Tee Male 07:14:14 30-39 MALE Finish
49 49 Jamie Powell Male 07:16:29 18-29 MALE Finish
50 50 Dan Barnett Male 07:16:57 30-39 MALE Finish
51 51 Owen Powell Male 07:17:51 18-29 MALE Finish
52 52 Renee McGregro Female 07:19:52 40-49 FEMALE Finish
53 53 Laura Frowen Female 07:21:18 30-39 FEMALE Finish
54 54 Ste Hawkins Male 07:24:34 18-29 MALE Finish
55 55 Redgate Redgate Male 07:27:42 18-29 MALE Finish
56 56 Jenna Townend Female 07:31:10 30-39 FEMALE Finish
57 57 Josie Benson Female 07:32:09 40-49 FEMALE Finish
58 58 Olivier Charlette Male 07:44:10 40-49 MALE Finish
59 59 Andy Kendall Male 07:45:50 30-39 MALE Finish
60 60 Helen Woodcraft Female 07:50:27 30-39 FEMALE Finish
61 61 Graeme Fleming Male 07:50:54 30-39 MALE Finish
62 62 Kathryn Thompson Female 07:51:03 40-49 FEMALE Finish
63 63 Jamie Thompson Male 07:51:03 40-49 MALE Finish
64 64 Rick Rose-Coulthard Male 07:51:04 30-39 MALE Finish
65 65 Alexandra McGregor Female 07:51:32 18-29 FEMALE Finish
66 66 Danielle Gray Female 07:55:01 30-39 FEMALE Finish
67 67 John Harris Male 07:59:19 30-39 MALE Finish
68 68 Ian Giggs Male 08:03:41 30-39 MALE Finish
69 69 Charles Harvey Male 08:07:42 30-39 MALE Finish
70 70 Evgenia Koroleva Female 08:08:07 30-39 MALE Finish
71 71 Alec Gittins Male 08:16:14 30-39 MALE Finish
72 72 William Parkhouse Male 08:19:32 18-29 MALE Finish
73 73 Jen Wilson Female 08:22:05 30-39 FEMALE Finish
74 74 Tom Duncombe Male 08:22:07 30-39 MALE Finish
75 75 Alexandra Duesbury Female 08:22:07 18-29 FEMALE Finish
76 76 Giuseppe Schiantarelli Male 08:26:57 30-39 MALE Finish
77 77 Chris Randall Male 08:29:37 40-49 MALE Finish
78 78 Dan Thompson Male 08:29:40 40-49 MALE Finish
79 79 Katie Allen Female 08:29:42 40-49 FEMALE Finish
80 80 Sabrina Pace-Humphreys Female 08:32:25 40-49 FEMALE Finish
81 81 Sonny Peart Male 08:37:46 50+ MALE Finish
82 82 Elizabeth Turner Female 08:49:03 40-49 FEMALE Finish
83 83 Emma Rothwell Female 08:55:01 40-49 FEMALE Finish
84 84 Natalie Tanner Female 09:04:39 40-49 MALE Finish
85 85 Natalie Wright Female 09:09:38 40-49 FEMALE Finish
86 86 Carly Baines Female 09:09:43 40-49 FEMALE Finish
87 87 Richard Hargreaves Male 09:34:16 40-49 MALE Finish
88 88 Stephen Hargreaves Male 09:34:19 30-39 MALE Finish
89 89 Francesca Gowing Female 09:35:43 30-39 MALE Finish
90 90 Katy Phillips Female 09:37:27 30-39 FEMALE Finish
91 91 Darren Griffith Male 10:08:58 40-49 MALE Finish
92 92 Jeff Keyzer Male 11:06:41 30-39 MALE Finish
93 93 Grant Aldridge Male 11:06:43 18-29 MALE Finish
94 94 Loren Burgess Female 11:40:14 18-29 FEMALE Finish
95 95 Fergus Watson Male 11:42:39 18-29 MALE Finish
96 96 Shaun Hopper Retired 08:49:32 40-49 MALE Checkpoint 4
97 97 Kayte Smith Retired 09:03:35 30-39 MALE Checkpoint 4