UTS 165 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Josh Bakker-Dyos Male 28:51:43 SEN Finish
2 Toby Hazelwood Male 29:45:17 SEN Finish
3 Adam Jeffs Male 34:09:54 SEN Finish
4 Martin Wilson Male 36:31:14 SEN Finish
5 Alastair Black Male 36:31:14 SEN Finish
6 David Hanna Male 39:56:04 SEN Finish
7 Chean Yong Chin Male 40:47:50 SEN Finish
8 James Quigley Male 40:51:18 V40 Finish
9 Dave Barker Male 41:09:32 V40 Finish
10 Ziya Yerlikaya Male 41:27:39 V40 Finish
11 Andrzej Gasiorowski Male 42:58:49 V40 Finish
12 Gabriel Matyiko Male 43:26:18 V40 Finish
13 Glen Mcgowan Male 45:04:33 V60 Finish
14 Alice Sheldon Female 45:09:55 V40 Finish
15 Mike Sheldon Male 45:09:57 V40 Finish
16 Tremayne Cowdry Male 45:09:57 V40 Finish
17 Richard Thompson Male 45:09:57 V40 Finish
18 Ishmael Burdeau Male 45:46:29 V50 Finish
19 Tadeusz Sekretarczyk Male 47:04:12 V50 Finish
20 James Leask Male 47:18:33 V40 Finish
21 Ash Ward Male 47:29:13 V40 Finish
22 Richard Charles Male 47:29:13 SEN Finish
23 Becky Wightman Female 47:41:06 V40 Finish
24 Andrew Bryan Male 48:16:17 V50 Finish
25 James Cooper Male 48:30:05 SEN Finish
26 Martin Webb Male 48:30:05 V40 Finish
27 Gareth Hardcastle Male 48:30:06 V40 Finish
28 Robin Smith Male 48:30:06 SEN Finish
29 Duncan Oakes Male 48:30:40 V50 Finish
30 Tyrone Lewis Male 48:36:06 V50 Finish
31 Rob Linfoot Male 49:06:04 V40 Finish
32 Thomas Fabre Male 49:49:42 V40 Finish
33 Shawn Mills Retired 03:50:08 SEN Blaenau Ffestiniog
34 Paulius Imbrasas Retired 07:19:11 SEN Gwastadanas
35 Paul Mclaughlin Retired 07:49:07 V60 Croesor
36 James Curran Retired 08:34:25 SEN Cnicht
37 Martin Rouse Retired 08:38:46 SEN Y Lliwedd
38 Marcis Gubats Retired 08:57:31 SEN Beddgelert
39 Carmine De Grandis Retired 09:08:30 V50 Gwastadanas
40 Luke Ivory Retired 09:54:55 SEN Nant Gwynant
41 John Jaspers Retired 10:31:09 V50 Gwastadanas
42 Jean-Charles Galland Retired 10:32:02 SEN Gwastadanas
43 Martin Rutherford Retired 10:48:59 V40 Beddgelert
44 Roger Taylor Retired 11:00:22 V40 Nant Gwynant
45 Daniel Bevan Retired 11:16:45 V50 Gwastadanas
46 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 11:43:28 V50 Nant Gwynant
47 Ger Collins Retired 12:27:55 V50 Nant Gwynant
48 Jacob Clarke Retired 12:42:55 U25 Nant Gwynant
49 Bryn Evans Retired 12:53:06 SEN Nant Gwynant
50 Thomas Russell Retired 12:58:13 SEN Nant Gwynant
51 James Monsey Retired 12:59:05 SEN Beddgelert
52 Matthew Wadden Retired 13:00:42 SEN Gwastadanas
53 Patrick Heal Retired 13:02:15 SEN Gwastadanas
54 Peter Abbott Retired 13:02:43 SEN Gwastadanas
55 Colin Vesty Retired 13:33:33 V50 Gwastadanas
56 Andrew Smith Retired 14:42:16 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
57 Jordan Eastwood Retired 14:42:16 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
58 Stuart Blofeld Retired 15:21:13 V40 Beddgelert
59 Andrew Heaney Retired 15:46:39 V50 Nant Gwynant
60 Peter Wright Retired 16:17:53 V40 Beddgelert
61 Nathan Thompson Retired 16:58:13 V40 Beddgelert
62 Amelie Karlsson Retired 17:27:39 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
63 Chris Welton Retired 18:26:30 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
64 William Mather Retired 18:48:33 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
65 Janis Andersons Retired 19:18:55 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
66 James Rutherford Retired 20:29:01 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
67 Adam Rutherford Retired 20:31:09 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
68 Emmanuel Delannoy Retired 20:35:53 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
69 Matt Tomlinson Retired 20:38:18 SEN Waunfawr
70 John Reynolds Retired 21:14:08 V50 Rhyd-Ddu
71 Liam Ohuiginn Retired 21:15:25 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
72 Michael Rowlands Retired 22:07:10 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
73 Dave Penney Retired 22:14:25 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
74 Gary House Retired 22:19:56 SEN Waunfawr
75 Sam Cordingley Retired 22:22:19 SEN Snowdon
76 Andrew Sutcliffe Retired 24:03:52 V40 Waunfawr
77 Mark Davies Retired 24:09:13 V40 Waunfawr
78 Oskar Rundgren Retired 24:53:49 SEN Bron y Fedw Farm
79 Stuart Spencer Retired 26:43:37 V40 Waunfawr
80 Drew Sheffield Retired 27:03:05 SEN Cwm Idwal
81 David Jones Retired 27:57:50 V50 Waunfawr
82 Rob Payne Retired 28:32:52 SEN Cwm Idwal
83 David Allan Retired 31:52:27 SEN Pen-y-Pass
84 Mark Collinson Retired 33:18:21 V40 Pen-y-Pass
85 Jarek Suchowiecki Retired 35:19:56 V40 Glan Dena Hut
86 Emma Bainbridge Retired 35:31:28 SEN Pen-y-Pass
87 Jonny Ulett Retired 36:24:03 SEN Glan Dena Hut
88 Darren Welsh Retired 36:34:54 V50 MCNW Hut
89 Matthew Duckett Retired 40:47:09 SEN Glan Dena Hut
90 Amy Norfolk Retired 42:20:57 SEN Glan Dena Hut
91 Pawel Skrezyna Retired 42:21:55 SEN Glan Dena Hut
92 Mark Fraser Retired 42:48:41 V40 Glan Dena Hut