Hardmoors 160 110 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mark Kearney 110 Male 22:28:30 M Finish
2 Ben Shacklock 110 Male 23:31:22 M Finish
3 Hardmoors Hedgehogs Relay 23:54:02 Relay Finish
4 Mark Hoyle 110 Male 24:53:58 M Finish
5 Huw Lippiatt 110 Male 25:26:11 M Finish
6 Tristan Featherby 110 Male 25:45:03 M Finish
7 Not Fast, Just Furious Relay 26:03:30 Relay Finish
8 Adam Worrallo 110 Male 26:15:25 M Finish
9 Paul Griffiths 110 Male 27:18:39 M Finish
10 Stephen Braithwaite 110 Male 27:26:24 M Finish
11 Tim Robinson 110 Male 27:31:16 M Finish
12 Adam Bridges 110 Male 27:42:37 M Finish
13 Lindsay Haynes 110 Female 27:43:07 F Finish
14 Kev Tyerman 110 Male 27:46:45 M Finish
15 Paul Cook 110 Male 27:59:36 M Finish
16 Andy Goddard 110 Male 28:02:30 M Finish
17 Dave Rodwell 110 Male 28:05:10 M Finish
18 David Allen 110 Male 28:05:23 M Finish
19 Donna Slater 110 Female 28:18:51 F Finish
20 Alan Middlebrook 110 Male 28:20:26 MV50 Finish
21 Lisa Marshall 110 Female 28:51:05 F Finish
22 Graham Lyons 110 Male 28:51:37 MV50 Finish
23 Edward Garner 110 Male 29:03:33 M Finish
24 Joseph Faeldonia 110 Male 29:06:39 MV50 Finish
25 Heidi Lewis 110 Female 29:17:20 F Finish
26 3 superwomen runners and superman Relay 29:39:38 Relay Finish
27 Kevin Gay 110 Male 29:51:01 M Finish
28 Janet Robinson 110 Female 29:54:35 F Finish
29 Louise Arnison 110 Female 29:59:34 F Finish
30 Mick Browne 110 Male 30:11:48 MV60 Finish
31 Adam Ridley 110 Male 30:12:49 M Finish
32 Jason Pattison 110 Male 30:27:42 M Finish
33 Alasdair Stuart 110 Male 30:38:04 MV50 Finish
34 Alice Kershaw 110 Female 30:54:40 F Finish
35 Josh Westwood 110 Male 31:01:33 M Finish
36 Lucy Stamford 110 Female 31:02:01 F Finish
37 Stephen Kearney 110 Male 31:10:08 M Finish
38 Steph Lishman 110 Female 31:12:27 F Finish
39 Adrian Martin 110 Male 31:14:43 MV50 Finish
40 Lindsey Collins 110 Female 31:17:49 F Finish
41 Arran Stephenson 110 Male 31:19:01 M Finish
42 Mark Berry 110 Male 31:20:54 MV50 Finish
43 Richard Whitaker 110 Male 31:24:52 M Finish
44 Stephen Headley 110 Male 31:34:08 MV50 Finish
45 Lee Shephard 110 Male 31:55:09 MV50 Finish
46 Michelle Jeffrey 110 Female 31:58:15 F Finish
47 Kelly Sullavan 110 Female 32:23:39 F Finish
48 Andrew Marshall 110 Male 32:39:18 MV50 Finish
49 Linda Cromwell 110 Female 32:45:24 FV60 Finish
50 Alan Turnbull 110 Male 32:49:15 M Finish
51 Chris Crooks 110 Male 33:03:16 M Finish
52 Sean Boland 110 Male 33:23:14 M Finish
53 Jo Barrett 110 Female 33:23:48 F Finish
54 Graham North 110 Male 33:56:32 M Finish
55 Pam Costello 110 Female 34:06:58 FV60 Finish
56 Helen Schofield 110 Female 34:17:26 F Finish
57 Si Conroy 110 Male 34:20:35 M Finish
58 Andy Cole 110 Male 34:21:57 MV70 Finish
59 Tony Carr 110 Male 34:22:09 MV50 Finish
60 Elaine Battson 110 Female 34:24:37 FV50 Finish
61 Antony Birks 110 Male 34:24:40 MV60 Finish
62 Dave Leaming 110 Male 34:26:55 M Finish
63 Shelly Oyston 110 Female 34:30:40 F Finish
64 Lee Brockbank 110 Male 34:33:13 M Finish
65 Tomasz Strzyzewski 110 Male 34:38:44 M Finish
66 Daniel Birkbeck 110 Male 34:42:36 M Finish
67 David Barker 110 Male 34:42:37 M Finish
68 Bryan Dixon 110 Male 34:46:40 MV50 Finish
69 Emma Giles 110 Female 34:47:02 F Finish
70 Chris Buckley 110 Male 34:54:56 MV50 Finish
71 Kevin Limon 110 Male 35:03:19 MV50 Finish
72 Grant Smalley 110 Male 35:03:22 M Finish
73 Dave Arnold 110 Male 35:03:25 M Finish
74 Anthony Erskine 110 Male 35:09:49 M Finish
75 Peter Hatch 110 Male 35:12:42 MV50 Finish
76 James Lumb 110 Male 35:21:11 M Finish
77 Tim O'Hanlon 110 Male 35:23:53 M Finish
78 Jim Bulmer 110 Male 35:25:26 M Finish
79 David Ailano 110 Male 35:27:30 MV50 Finish
80 Andrew Whiles 110 Male 35:29:53 MV50 Finish
81 Simon Middleton 110 Male 35:33:37 M Finish
82 Darren Hopkinson 110 Male 35:34:15 M Finish
83 Darren Barnes 110 Male 35:34:25 MV50 Finish
84 Jason Cameron 110 Male 35:34:32 M Finish
85 Michelle Newton 110 Female 35:46:08 F Finish
86 Sarah Short 110 Female 35:47:55 F Finish
87 Charlotte Smith 110 Female 35:48:42 F Finish
88 Jennifer Smith 110 Female 35:54:03 FV50 Finish
89 Caroline Johns 110 Female 36:09:09 FV50 Finish
90 Louise Carter 110 Female 36:52:06 F Finish
91 Gareth Pritchard 160 Male 37:52:52 M Finish
92 Terry Tillotson 160 Male 39:35:54 M Finish
93 Stephen Davies 160 Male 40:00:17 MV50 Finish
94 Hem Rana 160 Male 41:07:55 M Finish
95 Rich Mckeating 160 Male 41:29:28 M Finish
96 Billy Harris 160 Male 42:03:00 MV50 Finish
97 Geoff Bell 160 Male 43:14:29 MV50 Finish
98 Scott Adrian 160 Male 44:55:03 M Finish
99 Paul Horsewood 160 Male 44:55:26 MV50 Finish
100 Wayne Leighton 160 Male 45:07:36 M Finish
101 Kimberley Cavill 160 Female 46:25:11 F Finish
102 Joel Geyer 160 Male 46:26:50 M Finish
103 Jennifer O'Neill 160 Female 47:59:20 F Finish
104 Mark Milner 160 Male 49:14:43 M Finish
105 Sean Higgins 160 Male 49:39:45 M Finish
106 Anthony Hughes 160 Male 49:40:37 MV50 Finish
107 Mark Simpson 160 Male 49:43:44 M Finish
108 Lorrel Staton 160 Female 49:44:08 F Finish
109 Heather Mochrie 160 Female 49:51:37 F Finish
110 Paul Atkinson 160 Male 50:12:05 MV50 Finish
111 Paul Burgum 160 Male 50:27:15 M Finish
112 Duncan Ridley 160 Male 50:29:46 MV60 Finish
113 Wendy Colling 160 Female 51:00:21 FV50 Finish
114 Janet Kay 160 Female 52:33:36 FV50 Finish
115 Simon Barnes 160 Male 53:16:50 M Finish
116 Sweep 2 Sweepers 47:52:12 Saltburn
117 Michele Jelf Retired 01:46:16 FV50 Scarborough 110
118 Angela Greathead Retired 02:05:09 F Scarborough 110
119 John Morrill Retired 03:36:28 M Crook
120 Steve Jackson Retired 04:43:00 MV50 Raven
121 Joanne Abbott Retired 04:55:17 FV50 Raven
122 Craig Edwards Retired 05:16:39 M Raven
123 Sweep 1 Retired 06:07:18 Raven
124 Chris Simmons Retired 06:54:20 M Stape 160
125 Simon Beasley Retired 07:01:03 M Stape 160
126 Anthony McGonnell Retired 08:57:25 MV50 Runswick
127 Mark Lee Retired 09:29:19 M Runswick
128 Simon Hogg Retired 09:32:12 M Runswick
129 Ben Leigh-Brown Retired 09:42:04 M Runswick
130 Neil Wilson Retired 09:42:29 M Runswick
131 Michael Burke Retired 09:48:21 M Saltburn
132 Shaun Fisher Retired 09:55:09 M Runswick
133 Daniel Stendall Retired 10:19:36 M Cock 160
134 Anthony Gerundini Retired 10:26:16 MV50 Saltburn
135 Sheldon Cockburn Retired 10:35:02 M Saltburn
136 Dora Parra Retired 10:39:16 F Saltburn
137 Samantha Midgley Retired 11:33:14 FV50 Runswick
138 Carl Howells Retired 12:11:13 M Runswick
139 Alexander Firmin Retired 12:11:21 M Runswick
140 Glenn Kilday Retired 12:14:47 MV50 Saltburn
141 Tony Taylor Retired 12:38:09 M Saltburn
142 Shaun Burgess Retired 12:39:48 M Saltburn
143 Matthew Stapley Retired 12:49:13 M Raven
144 Danny Dixon Retired 12:49:31 M Saltburn
145 Jerome McCulla Retired 12:55:12 M Raven
146 Boyd Brad Retired 13:05:53 M Saltburn
147 Andrew Hutchinson Retired 13:35:30 M Saltburn
148 David Hodgson Retired 13:39:41 MV60 Saltburn
149 Michael Hodgkiss Retired 13:48:29 M Saltburn
150 Paul Sinclair Retired 13:58:53 M Saltburn
151 Chris Jackson Retired 14:19:20 MV50 Saltburn
152 Nik Stevenson Retired 14:50:46 M Saltburn
153 Luke Kennedy Retired 15:02:06 M Kildale
154 John Evans Retired 15:13:11 MV50 Saltburn
155 Russ Kelly Retired 15:27:08 M Saltburn
156 Sean Young Retired 15:35:32 MV50 Roseberry
157 Sue Jennings Retired 15:58:20 FV50 Saltburn
158 Mark Williamson Retired 16:23:24 MV50 Clay Bank
159 Anthony Tiernan Retired 16:23:32 MV50 Saltburn
160 Haley Bellerby Retired 16:26:30 F Raven
161 Nick Braybrook Retired 16:42:50 M Raven
162 Keith Wise Retired 18:00:33 MV60 Raven
163 Andy Mason Retired 18:06:39 M Clay Bank
164 Paul McGee Retired 18:49:56 M Clay Bank
165 Sarah Bowen Retired 19:14:53 F Kildale
166 Lee Williams Retired 19:15:01 M Runswick
167 Sam Tansley Retired 19:16:55 M Clay Bank
168 Robert Bramall Retired 19:28:01 M Raven
169 David Wall Retired 19:30:57 MV50 Raven
170 Mundy Kilner Retired 19:44:49 F Clay Bank
171 Rachael Kenny Retired 22:15:51 F Hornblower
172 Ian Oldham Retired 22:17:21 M Scarth Nick
173 Tom Day Retired 22:19:20 M Scarth Nick
174 Tom Chapman Retired 22:33:06 M Clay Bank
175 Chris Watson Retired 22:44:17 M Clay Bank
176 Matthew Brook Retired 22:51:50 M Clay Bank
177 Matt Lindon Retired 22:51:52 M Clay Bank
178 Paul Readman Retired 22:56:06 M Clay Bank
179 Boris Gaspar Retired 22:56:39 M Clay Bank
180 Annabelle Lancaster Retired 22:56:44 F Clay Bank
181 Daniel Walker Retired 23:40:32 M Runswick
182 Nick Hockenhull Retired 24:26:30 MV50 Runswick
183 Ross Cooling Retired 24:47:21 M Clay Bank
184 Brenda Elsley Retired 24:48:09 F Saltburn
185 Paul Elsley Retired 24:48:16 M Saltburn
186 Matthew Hunton Retired 25:27:14 M Saltburn
187 Andrew Stephenson Retired 26:47:00 MV50 Runswick
188 Ewan Gibb Retired 26:47:31 M Scarth Nick
189 Barry Wilkinson Retired 26:49:03 M Scarth Nick
190 Jamie Norman Retired 27:26:13 MV50 Runswick
191 Ian Morris Retired 28:02:33 M Saltburn
192 Craig Kilday Retired 28:11:25 MV50 Saltburn
193 Sue Davies Retired 28:16:00 F Saltburn
194 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 28:34:05 F Scarth Nick
195 Tim Hammond Retired 28:50:50 M Saltburn
196 Laura Millward Retired 29:04:37 FV50 Scarth Nick
197 Emily Beaumont Retired 29:14:40 F Saltburn
198 Steve Chaplin Retired 29:21:38 MV50 Saltburn
199 James Hargan Retired 30:20:25 MV50 Saltburn
200 Andy Pickering Retired 30:31:23 MV50 Saltburn
201 Jamie Steel Retired 31:04:19 M Saltburn
202 Susan Wilson Retired 31:52:17 FV50 Saltburn
203 Will Gander Retired 32:38:29 M Horse
204 Keith Maclean Retired 37:56:30 M Horse
205 Daniel Aldus Retired 37:56:30 M Horse
206 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 38:29:11 M Clay Bank
207 David Betteridge Retired 38:32:47 M Horse
208 Jude Dayne Retired 44:02:13 FV60 Scarth Nick