Hardwolds 80 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 3 Lads and an Old Man Relay 11:56:08 Male Relay Finish
2 2 Jason Millward Male 13:10:55 M Finish
3 3 Swaledale Runners Relay 13:14:54 Male Relay Finish
4 4 Stephen Kirk Male 13:28:14 M Finish
5 5 Eddy Healey Male 13:43:53 M Finish
6 6 wallies of the wolds Relay 14:21:54 Male Relay Finish
7 7 Donatas Kojala Male 14:31:24 M Finish
8 8 Ian Robertson Male 14:41:11 M Finish
9 9 Anthony TC Gerundini Male 14:48:04 MV50 Finish
10 10 Tristan Featherby Male 14:53:31 M Finish
11 11 Rob Letts Male 14:53:31 M Finish
12 12 Hornsea Harriers Relay 15:08:18 MIX Relay Finish
13 13 Mark Kearney Male 15:15:08 M Finish
14 14 Chris Andrade Male 15:15:18 M Finish
15 15 Richard Lazenby Male 15:15:49 M Finish
16 16 Kevin Gay Male 15:21:21 M Finish
17 17 Ben Shacklock Male 15:21:21 M Finish
18 18 Dave Troman Male 15:26:29 MV50 Finish
19 19 The 3 Wise Men Relay 15:32:37 Male Relay Finish
20 20 Rich Mckeating Male 15:34:01 M Finish
21 21 Kendra Wedgwood Female 15:38:45 F Finish
22 22 Terry Tillotson Male 15:43:39 M Finish
23 23 Rob Shulman Male 16:12:20 MV50 Finish
24 24 Karen Nash Female 16:13:26 FV60 Finish
25 25 The Belles of St Clements Relay 16:23:07 Female Relay Finish
26 26 Lisa Cockcroft Female 16:44:26 F Finish
27 27 Scott Marrison Male 16:51:46 M Finish
28 28 Chin Yong Male 17:02:14 M Finish
29 29 Jenny Yeo Female 17:08:07 F Finish
30 30 John Boothman Male 17:12:20 MV50 Finish
31 31 Your Pace or Mine? Relay 17:17:03 MIX Relay Finish
32 32 John Donaldson Male 17:18:40 M Finish
33 33 David Betteridge Male 17:18:42 M Finish
34 34 Paul Horsewood Male 17:29:41 MV50 Finish
35 35 Matthew Hunton Male 17:29:54 M Finish
36 36 Shawn Mills Male 17:29:55 M Finish
37 37 Mark Simpson Male 17:35:13 M Finish
38 38 Scott Page Male 17:46:14 M Finish
39 39 James Fletcher Male 17:56:46 M Finish
40 40 Elizabeth Gatherer Female 18:16:21 F Finish
41 41 Tina Brown Female 18:18:58 F Finish
42 42 Dom Charkin Male 18:25:27 M Finish
43 43 Rob Moore Male 18:25:29 M Finish
44 44 Stephen Scobie Male 18:30:34 MV50 Finish
45 45 Nathan Ball Male 18:31:21 M Finish
46 46 Jared Dalby Male 18:45:15 M Finish
47 47 Rex Hill Male 18:46:00 M Finish
48 48 Paul Richardson Male 18:47:42 M Finish
49 49 Steven Thompson Male 18:54:03 MV60 Finish
50 50 Nick Stubbs Male 19:03:47 M Finish
51 51 Barry Maddison Male 19:03:47 MV50 Finish
52 52 Sharon Gayter Female 19:11:24 FV50 Finish
53 53 Jennifer O'Neill Female 19:23:42 F Finish
54 54 Andrew Bristow Male 19:26:11 M Finish
55 55 Rob Wishart Male 19:31:48 M Finish
56 56 Grant Smalley Male 19:40:18 M Finish
57 57 Richard Whitaker Male 19:40:19 M Finish
58 58 Simon Barnes Male 19:52:50 MV50 Finish
59 59 Vinod Menon Male 19:59:47 MV50 Finish
60 60 Emily Beaumont Female 20:00:35 F Finish
61 61 Mark Milner Male 20:11:09 M Finish
62 62 Blood, sweat and peanuts Relay 20:12:39 Female Relay Finish
63 63 Marcin Krzysztofik Male 20:14:21 M Finish
64 64 Garth De Roux Male 20:15:18 M Finish
65 65 Graham Pepper Male 20:16:26 MV50 Finish
66 66 Graham North Male 20:17:18 M Finish
67 67 Mark Williamson Male 20:19:28 MV50 Finish
68 68 Peter Cork Male 20:19:29 M Finish
69 69 Jo Barrett Female 20:26:21 F Finish
70 70 Mark Morris Male 20:26:40 M Finish
71 71 Stephen Larmour Male 20:26:42 M Finish
72 72 Elaine Battson Female 20:29:32 FV50 Finish
73 73 Sean Higgins Male 20:32:39 M Finish
74 74 Stephen Headley Male 20:33:19 MV50 Finish
75 75 Barry Edwards Male 20:39:53 M Finish
76 76 Sarah Norman Female 20:50:31 FV50 Finish
77 77 Andrew Norman Male 20:50:32 MV50 Finish
78 78 Steve Platten Male 20:52:36 M Finish
79 79 Shaneen Platten Female 20:52:37 F Finish
80 80 Mike Barnaby Male 20:53:57 M Finish
81 81 Carl Barnaby Male 20:54:03 M Finish
82 82 Hannah McPeake Female 20:54:43 F Finish
83 83 Kevin Wilkinson Male 20:57:14 M Finish
84 84 Wendy Colling Female 21:17:45 FV50 Finish
85 85 Jamie Norman Male 21:17:48 MV50 Finish
86 86 Helena Conlin Female 21:26:27 FV50 Finish
87 87 Wayne Patrick Male 21:26:29 MV50 Finish
88 88 Anthony Philbin Male 21:30:55 MV50 Finish
89 89 Kevin Limon Male 21:30:57 MV50 Finish
90 90 Gary Crisp Male 21:42:42 M Finish
91 91 Sharon Lynn Female 21:53:39 F Finish
92 92 Paul Holt Male 21:57:23 MV50 Finish
93 93 Duncan Ridley Male 22:02:09 MV60 Finish
94 94 Andy Hodgson Male 22:06:46 MV50 Finish
95 95 Anna Jebson Female 22:14:02 F Finish
96 96 Philip Kirkham Male 22:30:57 MV50 Finish
97 97 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 22:30:59 M Finish
98 98 David Wall Male 22:48:12 MV50 Finish
99 99 Tony Carr Male 22:54:35 MV50 Finish
100 100 Mark Smith Male 22:59:58 M Finish
101 101 Ruth Startin Female 23:08:16 F Finish
102 102 Peter Allanach Male 23:13:57 MV50 Finish
103 103 Sandy Presly Male 23:20:21 MV70 Finish
104 104 Paul Barley Male 23:20:28 MV50 Finish
105 105 John Boddington Male 23:23:32 M Finish
106 106 Andrew Chappell Male 23:23:34 M Finish
107 107 Sweep 2 Sweeps 23:52:29 Finish
108 108 Nik Stevenson Male 23:52:32 M Finish
109 109 Chris Jackson Retired 10:35:21 MV50 Finish
110 110 Gary Swandells Retired 03:54:28 M Arras Wold
111 111 Barbara Hermann Retired 04:05:03 F Arras Wold
112 112 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Retired 04:37:07 F Arras Wold
113 113 Steven Godfrey Retired 04:44:07 MV50 Arras Wold
114 114 Jonny Gill Retired 05:36:34 M Settrington Beacon
115 115 Marion Crawford Retired 05:40:46 F Settrington Beacon
116 116 Richard Gover Retired 05:48:33 M Settrington Beacon
117 117 Sam Lewsey Retired 05:51:03 F Settrington Beacon
118 118 Simon Munnis Retired 05:51:29 M Settrington Beacon
119 119 Paul Carse Retired 06:27:45 M Settrington Beacon
120 120 Mike Atkinson Retired 06:28:03 M Settrington Beacon
121 121 Ally Love Retired 06:28:45 F Settrington Beacon
122 122 Erin Kelly Retired 06:31:16 F Settrington Beacon
123 123 Steve Jackson Retired 06:45:37 MV50 Settrington Beacon
124 124 Gavin Drummond Retired 07:24:56 MV50 Settrington Beacon
125 125 Andrew Stephenson Retired 07:57:24 MV50 Settrington Beacon
126 126 Jonathan Jamison Retired 07:57:32 MV50 Settrington Beacon
127 127 Sweep 1 Retired 08:03:35 Settrington Beacon
128 128 Matthew Hayes Retired 09:56:08 M Ganton VH (03:30)
129 129 Peter Day Retired 13:07:04 M Ganton VH (03:30)
130 130 Abigail Morgan Retired 14:14:24 F Ganton VH (03:30)
131 131 Neill Birchenall Retired 15:12:57 M Ganton VH (03:30)
132 132 Alan Robson Retired 16:08:20 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
133 133 David Arnott Retired 16:08:22 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
134 134 Lee Vasey Retired 16:08:24 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
135 135 Andrew Gemmell Retired 19:51:26 MV50 Flixton Wold