Hardmoors 60 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Seemed like a good idea... Relay 10:00:49 Relay Finish
2 Stephen Kirk Male 10:10:26 M Finish
3 Redcar Tri - Coastbusters Relay 10:17:34 Relay Finish
4 Redcar Tri -ers - Legs on Fire Relay 10:28:20 Relay Finish
5 Hem Rana Male 11:08:11 M Finish
6 Mark Kearney Male 11:08:46 M Finish
7 Gareth Pritchard Male 11:14:15 M Finish
8 Anthony'Tc' Gerundini Male 11:24:33 MV50 Finish
9 Redcar Tri Trotters Relay 12:10:35 Relay Finish
10 Andy Messenger Male 12:11:20 M Finish
11 Kevin Gay Male 12:21:27 M Finish
12 Redcar Tri-ers Relay 12:51:33 Relay Finish
13 Ben Shacklock Male 12:52:50 M Finish
14 Richard Lazenby Male 12:55:30 M Finish
15 BARmy Ladies Relay 13:09:14 Relay Finish
16 Graeme Hatcher Male 13:12:09 M Finish
17 Julia Robinson Female 13:13:48 F Finish
18 Oyston's on the run Relay 13:17:13 Relay Finish
19 Lisa Marshall Female 13:19:16 F Finish
20 Mark Simpson Male 13:31:44 M Finish
21 Richard Sheldrake Male 13:33:42 M Finish
22 Peter Clark Male 13:42:02 M Finish
23 Craig Gath Male 13:42:03 M Finish
24 Dave Rodwell Male 13:43:19 M Finish
25 Chris Musther Male 13:43:21 M Finish
26 Edward Powell Male 13:43:21 M Finish
27 Steph Lishman Female 13:43:50 F Finish
28 Lee Williams Male 13:50:36 M Finish
29 Adam Ridley Male 13:53:14 M Finish
30 Stephen Braithwaite Male 13:54:38 M Finish
31 Dominic Scott Male 14:03:50 MV50 Finish
32 Tina Brown Female 14:05:51 F Finish
33 Robert Hardcastle Male 14:22:58 M Finish
34 Mick Browne Male 14:32:17 MV60 Finish
35 Kelly Sullavan Female 14:34:28 F Finish
36 Run Fit Ladies and the Tramp Relay 14:35:22 Relay Finish
37 Runfit Beauties and the Beast Relay 14:35:22 Relay Finish
38 Runfit Leon n Lasses xx Relay 14:49:13 Relay Finish
39 Moira Westley Female 14:51:39 FV50 Finish
40 Chris Ramsay Male 14:51:39 M Finish
41 Lindsey Collins Female 14:58:51 F Finish
42 Jessica Jones Female 15:00:02 F Finish
43 Paul Shanks Male 15:03:53 MV50 Finish
44 Marcus Moss Male 15:03:54 M Finish
45 Arran Stephenson Male 15:11:40 M Finish
46 Richard Whitaker Male 15:11:41 M Finish
47 George Wade Male 15:11:43 M Finish
48 Danny Dixon Male 15:11:46 M Finish
49 Stephen Headley Male 15:17:38 MV50 Finish
50 James Lundy Male 15:17:56 M Finish
51 Mark Gadie Male 15:17:57 M Finish
52 Brian Cutmore Male 15:18:16 M Finish
53 Andrew Lilley Male 15:18:44 M Finish
54 Will Gander Male 15:28:40 M Finish
55 Kev Tyerman Male 15:28:40 M Finish
56 Geoff Bell Male 15:30:01 MV50 Finish
57 Noel Jones Male 15:30:07 MV50 Finish
58 Paul Horsewood Male 15:38:33 MV50 Finish
59 Garry Flitcroft Male 15:45:37 M Finish
60 Scott Adrian Male 15:46:05 M Finish
61 Kathryn Hammond Female 15:48:23 F Finish
62 Chris White Male 15:52:48 M Finish
63 Mark Milner Male 15:57:07 M Finish
64 Hannah-Louise Watts Female 15:57:30 F Finish
65 Bill Hornby Male 15:58:07 MV50 Finish
66 Lee Shephard Male 16:16:10 MV50 Finish
67 TEESERS AND TWEEDERS Relay 16:18:53 Relay Finish
68 Darren Chapman Male 16:19:03 MV50 Finish
69 Andrew Hutchinson Male 16:19:06 M Finish
70 Paul Hayes Male 16:25:13 M Finish
71 Fantastic Four Relay 16:27:55 Relay Finish
72 Graham North Male 16:28:24 M Finish
73 Sean Higgins Male 16:43:03 M Finish
74 Claire Chapman Female 16:43:59 F Finish
75 Kevin Limon Male 16:47:58 MV50 Finish
76 Mat Harrop Male 16:51:48 M Finish
77 Sean Boland Male 16:56:47 M Finish
78 Stuart Jobson Male 16:56:48 M Finish
79 Susan Wilson Female 16:58:58 FV50 Finish
80 Sisters and co2 Relay 17:00:34 Relay Finish
81 Sisters and co Relay 17:00:35 Relay Finish
82 Leaf Mobbs Female 17:00:59 FV50 Finish
83 Emily Beaumont Female 17:07:58 F Finish
84 Scott Beaumont Male 17:07:59 M Finish
85 Abigail Morgan Female 17:14:28 F Finish
86 Anna Jebson Female 17:14:28 F Finish
87 Peter Hatch Male 17:16:21 MV50 Finish
88 Legs Go! Relay 17:16:44 Relay Finish
89 Legs Go Go! Relay 17:16:46 Relay Finish
90 Emma Pearson Female 17:16:48 F Finish
91 Sarah Taylor Female 17:16:58 F Finish
92 Stephen Ramsay Male 17:19:42 M Finish
93 Steve Whitwood Male 17:20:03 MV50 Finish
94 Anthony Erskine Male 17:20:04 M Finish
95 QRC TEAM 1 Relay 17:20:23 Relay Finish
96 Michael Hodgkiss Male 17:24:42 M Finish
97 John O'Boyle Male 17:25:20 M Finish
98 Wendy Colling Female 17:34:48 FV50 Finish
99 Phillip Baines Male 17:37:23 M Finish
100 Daniel Birkbeck Male 17:37:59 M Finish
101 David Barker Male 17:38:00 M Finish
102 Jason McCoubrey Male 17:40:23 M Finish
103 Gary Crisp Male 17:40:53 M Finish
104 Alex Brown Male 17:41:08 MV50 Finish
105 Jim Bulmer Male 17:44:39 M Finish
106 Nik Stevenson Male 17:46:06 M Finish
107 Tim Palfreman Male 17:48:08 MV50 Finish
108 Neil Harper Male 17:49:01 M Finish
109 Tony Byrne Male 17:49:10 MV50 Finish
110 Paul Durston Male 17:49:11 M Finish
111 Philip Kirkham Male 17:49:45 MV50 Finish
112 Nick Larke Male 17:49:48 MV50 Finish
113 Karen Saward Female 17:50:16 F Finish
114 Caroline Johns Female 17:51:45 FV50 Finish
115 Michelle Newton Female 17:51:46 F Finish
116 David Wall Male 17:54:47 MV50 Finish
117 Helen Schofield Female 17:57:00 F Finish
118 Keith Wise Male 17:57:31 MV60 Finish
119 Emma Diamond Non Comp 18:07:28 F Finish
120 Janet Kay Non Comp 18:08:40 FV50 Finish
121 Barbara Hermann Non Comp 18:08:40 F Finish
122 Joanne Abbott Non Comp 18:15:21 FV50 Finish
123 Tom Daniel Non Comp 18:35:45 M Finish
124 Emma Giles Non Comp 18:39:36 F Finish
125 Eric Green Non Comp 18:45:59 MV50 Finish
126 Tony Carr Non Comp 18:47:20 MV50 Finish
127 Richard Mann Non Comp 18:49:39 M Finish
128 Lorna Webb Non Comp 19:25:56 FV50 Finish
129 John Beamson Non Comp 19:48:50 M Finish
130 Steven Godfrey Non Comp 19:48:54 MV50 Finish
131 Samantha Griffiths Non Comp 20:12:36 F Finish
132 Craig Kilday Retired 01:49:54 MV50 Saltburn
133 Tim Hammond Retired 01:57:27 M Saltburn
134 Matt Knight Retired 02:04:50 M Saltburn
135 Liz Jackson Retired 02:45:32 F Saltburn
136 Clare Agar Retired 03:23:44 F Runswick
137 Andrew Whiles Retired 03:23:47 MV50 Runswick
138 Chris Buckley Retired 05:11:41 MV50 Runswick
139 Neil Hindle Retired 05:12:48 MV50 Runswick
140 Mark Baron Retired 05:20:06 MV50 Sandsend
141 Chris Jackson Retired 05:25:29 MV50 Runswick
142 Tony Taylor Retired 05:27:02 M Runswick
143 John Duggleby Retired 06:02:49 M Runswick
144 Scott Cattaneo Retired 06:02:53 M Runswick
145 Russ Kelly Retired 06:12:50 M Runswick
146 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 07:04:57 M Sandsend
147 David Barrett Retired 07:08:00 M Hornblower
148 Duncan Ridley Retired 07:10:46 MV60 Sandsend
149 Jason Pattison Retired 07:10:56 M Hornblower
150 PEter Goodwin Retired 07:32:39 MV70 Sandsend
151 David Hunter Retired 07:54:51 M Ravenscar
152 Henry Pearce Retired 07:56:42 MV50 Sandsend
153 Samantha Midgley Retired 08:02:37 FV50 Sandsend
154 Ben Leigh-Brown Retired 08:06:15 M Hornblower
155 Lee Vasey Retired 08:12:49 MV50 Sandsend
156 David Aiken Retired 08:17:13 M Hornblower
157 Aaron Gourley Retired 08:25:42 M Ravenscar
158 Sarah Lockett Retired 09:03:26 F Ravenscar
159 Anthony Tiernan Retired 09:04:03 MV50 Ravenscar
160 Matthew Whattam Retired 09:04:41 M Ravenscar
161 Claire Sayles Retired 09:04:53 F Ravenscar
162 Brenda Elsley Retired 09:05:44 FV50 Hornblower
163 Chris Crooks Retired 09:09:39 M Ravenscar
164 Jeannie Wilde Retired 09:39:45 FV50 Hornblower
165 Andy Goddard Retired 09:42:46 M Ravenscar
166 Simon Haywood Retired 09:47:09 M Ravenscar
167 John Sanderson Retired 10:23:55 M Hornblower
168 Jon Bond Retired 10:46:24 MV50 Ravenscar
169 Steve Jackson Retired 10:47:24 MV50 Ravenscar
170 Garth De Roux Retired 11:12:30 M Ravenscar
171 Matthew Fitch Retired 11:18:30 M Ravenscar
172 Andrew Stephenson Retired 11:19:04 MV50 Ravenscar
173 Alex Tipper Retired 11:20:44 F Ravenscar
174 Craig Galloway Retired 11:25:27 M Ravenscar
175 William Whincup Retired 11:26:46 M Ravenscar
176 David Arnott Retired 11:54:10 MV50 Ravenscar
177 Christopher Watson Retired 12:21:18 M Ravenscar
178 Neil Enskat Retired 12:47:39 MV50 Ravenscar
179 Sarah Casey Retired 14:46:14 F Scarborough