Hardmoors 55 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Hem Rana Male 08:34:14 M Finish
2 Mark Potts Male 08:37:32 M Finish
3 Run Fat Boys Run Relay 08:47:14 Mix Finish
4 Andy Goddard Male 09:04:57 M Finish
5 Mark Kearney Male 09:25:38 M Finish
6 Mark Webster Male 09:26:59 MV50 Finish
7 7XPlatinum Relay 09:28:44 Mix Finish
8 Anthony Gerundini Male 09:38:21 MV50 Finish
9 Richard Lazenby Male 09:52:55 M Finish
10 Wayne Fennell Male 09:53:31 M Finish
11 Ashok Gurung Male 09:56:33 M Finish
12 Ben Shacklock Male 09:56:36 M Finish
13 Kevin Gay Male 10:07:39 M Finish
14 Emma Moore Female 10:10:06 F Finish
15 John Boothman Male 10:14:18 MV50 Finish
16 Christopher Bell Male 10:14:19 M Finish
17 Emma Lavelle-Wood Female 10:22:27 F Finish
18 Jamie Ward Male 10:26:31 M Finish
19 Richard Veitch Male 10:29:40 M Finish
20 Michael Veall Male 10:37:45 M Finish
21 Paul Scott Male 10:44:11 M Finish
22 Michael Verrill Male 10:49:09 M Finish
23 Andy Mason Male 10:49:35 M Finish
24 Mark Simpson Male 10:57:28 M Finish
25 Richard Stone Male 10:57:32 MV50 Finish
26 Paul Elsley Male 10:59:17 M Finish
27 Christopher Whiles Male 11:00:17 M Finish
28 Graham Lyons Male 11:00:38 MV50 Finish
29 Jason Pattison Male 11:02:15 M Finish
30 Paul Wilkin Male 11:05:29 MV50 Finish
31 Andrew Nesbit Male 11:09:07 M Finish
32 Lindsay Haynes Female 11:14:23 F Finish
33 Mike Hall Male 11:20:19 MV50 Finish
34 Thomas Jones Male 11:21:46 M Finish
35 Jerry Rutherford Male 11:22:36 MV50 Finish
36 Lee Williams Male 11:23:19 M Finish
37 John Donaldson Male 11:23:35 M Finish
38 Kelly Sullavan Female 11:23:51 F Finish
39 Mark Baron Male 11:28:59 MV50 Finish
40 Adam Ridley Male 11:29:05 M Finish
41 Fred Smith Male 11:30:04 M Finish
42 Mick Browne Male 11:31:48 MV60 Finish
43 Geoff Bell Male 11:36:03 MV50 Finish
44 Chris Crooks Male 11:38:46 M Finish
45 Sean Young Male 11:42:52 MV50 Finish
46 Sam Cavanagh Male 11:43:23 M Finish
47 Arran Stephenson Male 11:48:37 M Finish
48 Ewan Gibb Male 11:48:39 M Finish
49 Phil Hughes Male 11:50:40 M Finish
50 Michael Fenwick Male 11:50:42 M Finish
51 Lee Shephard Male 11:50:55 MV50 Finish
52 Marcus Moss Male 11:52:36 M Finish
53 Lisa Marshall Female 11:55:10 F Finish
54 Sheldon Cockburn Male 11:55:26 M Finish
55 Clayton Earlywine Male 11:56:22 M Finish
56 Sean Boland Male 11:57:08 M Finish
57 Stephen Headley Male 11:57:55 MV50 Finish
58 Brian Cutmore Male 11:59:32 M Finish
59 Steph Lishman Female 11:59:58 F Finish
60 Towers Relay 12:00:12 MIX Finish
61 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 12:02:40 M Finish
62 Tim Hammond Male 12:03:40 M Finish
63 Darren Chapman Male 12:06:05 MV50 Finish
64 Mark Dye Male 12:09:21 MV50 Finish
65 Stuart James Male 12:10:27 M Finish
66 Garry Flitcroft Male 12:13:31 M Finish
67 Martin Greensitt Male 12:14:25 M Finish
68 Michael Ashworth Male 12:16:26 MV50 Finish
69 Mark Berry Male 12:16:51 MV50 Finish
70 Richard Whitaker Male 12:16:53 M Finish
71 Rob Turner Male 12:17:29 M Finish
72 Clare Canty Female 12:21:50 F Finish
73 Mark Edwards Male 12:23:44 MV60 Finish
74 Peter Ellis Male 12:25:25 M Finish
75 Gareth Phillips Male 12:28:54 M Finish
76 Andrew Hutchinson Male 12:32:25 M Finish
77 Alison Mawson Female 12:33:21 F Finish
78 Shelly Oyston Female 12:33:22 F Finish
79 Stephen Kearney Male 12:35:00 M Finish
80 Simon Welch Male 12:35:48 M Finish
81 Graham Yare Male 12:39:19 M Finish
82 Lindsey Collins Female 12:40:41 F Finish
83 Marcus Bourne Male 12:41:09 MV50 Finish
84 Mat Harrop Male 12:41:27 M Finish
85 Mark Milner Male 12:42:02 M Finish
86 David Hodgson Male 12:49:35 MV60 Finish
87 Christopher Adams Male 12:50:46 M Finish
88 Paul Horsewood Male 12:51:17 MV50 Finish
89 Ian Pratt Male 12:51:21 MV50 Finish
90 Kevin Wilkinson Male 12:53:20 M Finish
91 Paul Hayes Male 12:54:09 M Finish
92 Graham North Male 12:58:37 M Finish
93 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 12:58:38 M Finish
94 Michael Hodgkiss Male 12:59:35 M Finish
95 Andrew Lilley Male 13:03:35 M Finish
96 RunFit Relay 13:03:36 MIX Finish
97 Barry Wilkinson Male 13:07:37 M Finish
98 Avril Mackay Female 13:07:57 FV50 Finish
99 Kenny Rae Male 13:14:19 MV50 Finish
100 John Kerr Male 13:14:30 M Finish
101 Steve Jackson Male 13:16:23 MV50 Finish
102 Meirion Thomas Male 13:18:23 M Finish
103 Iain Radford Male 13:19:16 MV50 Finish
104 James Braddon Male 13:21:53 M Finish
105 Rachael Kenny Female 13:22:58 F Finish
106 Jayne Wetherley Female 13:23:32 FV50 Finish
107 Scott Adrian Male 13:24:23 M Finish
108 Al Yellup Male 13:24:23 M Finish
109 Kevin Limon Male 13:26:05 MV50 Finish
110 Sharon Lynn Female 13:35:40 F Finish
111 Anthony Erskine Male 13:35:41 M Finish
112 Steve Whitwood Male 13:35:42 MV50 Finish
113 Neil Thompson Male 13:40:20 M Finish
114 Mark Williamson Male 13:40:22 MV50 Finish
115 Angela Shepherd Female 13:49:32 FV50 Finish
116 Chris Buckley Male 13:49:34 MV50 Finish
117 Peter Kidd Male 13:49:59 MV60 Finish
118 Barbara Hermann Female 13:50:00 F Finish
119 Andrew Whiles Male 13:53:48 MV50 Finish
120 Ben Leigh-Brown Male 13:54:14 M Finish
121 Duncan Ridley Male 13:55:31 MV60 Finish
122 Simon Ridley Male 13:56:03 M Finish
123 Michelle Newton Female 14:00:37 F Finish
124 Stuart Jobson Male 14:03:29 M Finish
125 Louis Bloomfield Male 14:03:32 M Finish
126 Andrew Dobinson Male 14:07:07 M Finish
127 Gary Crisp Male 14:07:09 M Finish
128 Steven Le Tocq Male 14:13:13 M Finish
129 Andrew Stephenson Male 14:14:09 MV50 Finish
130 Caroline Johns Female 14:17:11 FV50 Finish
131 Ellie May Female 14:17:45 F Finish
132 Lee Stokes Male 14:18:01 M Finish
133 Darren Lythe Male 14:20:59 MV50 Finish
134 Nathan Young Male 14:23:06 M Finish
135 Penny Outhwaite Female 14:26:07 F Finish
136 Kathryn Hammond Female 14:26:15 F Finish
137 Michelle Horsewood Female 14:27:26 FV50 Finish
138 Graham Pepper Male 14:29:18 MV50 Finish
139 Nik Stevenson Male 14:30:02 M Finish
140 Marie Briggs Female 14:30:17 F Finish
141 Jason Highland Male 14:30:39 MV50 Finish
142 Sean Higgins Male 14:32:48 M Finish
143 Anna Jebson Female 14:32:49 F Finish
144 Abigail Morgan Female 14:32:49 F Finish
145 Mark Dalton Male 14:38:52 MV50 Finish
146 Michael Cottam Male 14:41:06 MV50 Finish
147 Peter Hatch Male 14:44:43 MV50 Finish
148 Stuart Gordon Male 14:44:48 MV50 Finish
149 Kerry Oyston Female 14:45:53 F Finish
150 Sophie Leigh Smith Female 14:46:14 F Finish
151 Lisa Spratling Female 14:46:40 FV50 Finish
152 Paul Munster Male 14:52:20 MV60 Finish
153 Shaun Mc Farlane Male 14:52:47 MV50 Finish
154 Eric Green Male 14:52:52 MV50 Finish
155 Michael Pepper Male 14:54:11 MV50 Finish
156 Helen Schofield Female 14:56:15 F Finish
157 Joanne Marshall Female 15:00:14 F Finish
158 Keith Wise Male 15:06:18 MV60 Finish
159 Rebecca Jones Female 15:06:42 F Finish
160 Dave Jones Male 15:06:44 M Finish
161 Lisa Baker Female 15:06:47 F Finish
162 Kevin Blake Male 15:08:57 M Finish
163 Laura Todd Female 15:10:04 F Finish
164 Tina Hannon Female 15:10:20 F Finish
165 Tony Carr Male 15:10:23 MV50 Finish
166 Mike Churchyard Male 15:17:06 MV50 Finish
167 Amanda Welburn-Smith Female 15:19:29 F Finish
168 Paul Daley Male 15:19:44 MV50 Finish
169 Amy Iredale-Mitchell Female 15:20:51 F Finish
170 Nick Larke Male 15:21:42 MV50 Finish
171 Philip Kirkham Male 15:21:47 MV50 Finish
172 Tim Taylor Male 15:21:50 MV50 Finish
173 Sarah Chape Female 15:23:49 F Finish
174 Chris Norris Male 15:24:41 MV50 Finish
175 Kirsten Baines Female 15:26:19 F Finish
176 David Arnott Male 15:27:33 MV50 Finish
177 Duncan Marsh Male 15:35:42 MV50 Finish
178 Dylan Hayes Male 15:35:45 MV50 Finish
179 Leon Charteris Male 15:39:04 M Finish
180 Ian Ferguson Male 15:40:13 M Finish
181 Russ Kelly Male 15:45:27 M Finish
182 Neil Hindle Male 15:47:57 MV50 Finish
183 Sue Jennings Female 15:48:00 FV50 Finish
184 Andrea Brown Female 15:49:08 F Finish
185 Rachel McMahon Female 15:51:09 F Finish
186 Emma Giles Female 16:30:30 F Finish
187 Sweeper 2 Sweeper 16:47:26 Finish
188 Sweeper 1 Sweeper 16:48:32 Finish
189 Dave Toth Retired 03:54:48 MV50 Clay Bank
190 Brenda Elsley Retired 03:56:05 F Clay Bank
191 Ian Dryden Retired 04:02:35 M Clay Bank
192 Dennis Potton Retired 04:26:19 M Clay Bank
193 Richard Mann Retired 04:59:28 M Clay Bank
194 John Thorpe Retired 05:08:28 M Scarth Nick
195 Lee Vasey Retired 05:22:17 MV50 Clay Bank
196 Jennifer Smith Retired 05:24:05 FV50 Clay Bank
197 Michael Marram Retired 05:36:35 MV50 Scarth Nick
198 John Morrill Retired 06:30:14 M Scarth Nick
199 Andrew Hammond Retired 06:42:56 M Scarth Nick
200 Tony Byrne Retired 07:01:02 MV50 Scarth Nick
201 Josh Beer Retired 07:11:57 M Scarth Nick
202 Chris Jackson Retired 07:28:18 MV50 Scarth Nick
203 Tony Taylor Retired 07:28:40 M Scarth Nick
204 Nicolle Hamilton Retired 08:03:42 F Scarth Nick
205 Daniel Birkbeck Retired 08:33:06 M Scarth Nick
206 Denise Walker Retired 08:41:52 FV50 Scarth Nick
207 Neil Enskat Retired 08:44:50 MV50 Scarth Nick
208 Michael Burke Retired 08:51:09 M White Horse
209 Graham Trueman Retired 08:52:33 M Scarth Nick
210 Simon Hogg Retired 08:57:48 M Scarth Nick
211 Laura Grundy Retired 09:02:19 FV50 Scarth Nick
212 Peter Goodwin Retired 09:13:44 MV70 Scarth Nick
213 Lisa Pattison Retired 09:18:20 F Scarth Nick
214 Charlotte Barton Retired 09:20:00 F Scarth Nick
215 Hannah McPeake Retired 10:37:11 F Sneck Yate
216 Christopher Watson Retired 11:45:40 M Sneck Yate
217 Andy Craven Retired 11:52:03 MV50 Sneck Yate
218 Diana Obermeyer Retired 13:31:11 F White Horse