Scafell Sky Race 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Evans Tom Male 04:30:54 M Finish
2 2 Darbyshire Mark Male 04:59:31 MV40 Finish
3 3 Mitchell Oliver Male 05:08:03 M Finish
4 4 Bryce Andy Male 05:17:11 M Finish
5 5 Cavill Jayson Male 05:19:25 MV40 Finish
6 6 Sharp Brian Male 05:26:09 M Finish
7 7 Wynn Dominic Male 05:33:15 M Finish
8 8 White William Male 05:34:16 M Finish
9 9 Tindley Georgia Female 05:48:36 F Finish
10 10 Keefe Richard Male 05:51:35 M Finish
11 11 Swainson Jeremy Male 05:54:13 M Finish
12 12 Dixon Ali Male 06:10:55 MV40 Finish
13 13 Rutherford Martin Male 06:12:44 MV40 Finish
14 14 Nicholl Ross Male 06:16:18 MV40 Finish
15 15 Todd David Male 06:33:44 MV40 Finish
16 16 Brown Helen Female 06:36:55 FV40 Finish
17 17 Krasik Dmitri Male 06:37:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Fairman Alex Male 06:37:41 M Finish
19 19 Burgess Sam Male 06:43:14 M Finish
20 20 Hall Charlie Male 06:43:29 M Finish
21 21 Munday Seb Male 06:44:00 MV40 Finish
22 22 Ridgway Richard Male 06:45:17 M Finish
23 23 Cole John Male 06:50:02 MV40 Finish
24 24 Stoddart Tom Male 06:52:47 MV40 Finish
25 25 Schwarzenbach Alicia Female 06:53:12 F Finish
26 26 Lovatt Hugh Male 06:55:23 M Finish
27 27 Hutchison William Male 06:56:29 M Finish
28 28 Mead Jason Male 07:02:36 M Finish
29 29 Eastwood Jordan Male 07:04:05 M Finish
30 30 Perry Matt Male 07:04:43 MV40 Finish
31 31 Swanston Gavin Male 07:07:35 MV40 Finish
32 32 Chapleo Matthew Male 07:13:22 M Finish
33 33 Leahy Stephen Male 07:15:19 M Finish
34 34 Davies James Male 07:25:22 MV40 Finish
35 35 Webb George Male 07:27:18 M Finish
36 36 Benson Stephen Male 07:27:51 MV40 Finish
37 37 Eadie Robert Male 07:29:57 MV40 Finish
38 38 Eades Andy Male 07:32:59 M Finish
39 39 Elliffe Gaelan Male 07:43:05 M Finish
40 40 Hearn Lyndon Male 07:50:20 MV40 Finish
41 41 Piepgrass Ammon Male 07:50:21 MV40 Finish
42 42 Regan Jon Male 07:59:30 MV40 Finish
43 43 Emerson Zachary Male 08:08:32 MV40 Finish
44 44 Crooks Chris Male 08:10:58 M Finish
45 45 Higgins Tim Male 08:10:58 MV40 Finish
46 46 Chippendale Sarah Female 08:15:26 F Finish
47 47 Rogers David Male 08:20:03 MV40 Finish
48 48 Rose Robert Female 08:24:15 FV40 Finish
49 49 Giubilini Roberta Female 08:24:22 F Finish
50 50 Newman Helen Female 08:25:18 F Finish
51 51 Stendall Daniel Male 08:27:18 MV40 Finish
52 52 Allan Bobby Male 08:29:32 M Finish
53 53 Gareth Harland Male 08:31:09 MV40 Finish
54 54 Buttinger Max Male 08:53:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Low Lachlan Male 08:53:45 M Finish
56 56 Scott Andrew Male 08:54:08 M Finish
57 57 Salminen Natalia Female 09:03:51 F Finish
58 58 Kelly Myles Male 09:04:02 MV40 Finish
59 59 Hollebone Andrew Male 09:05:18 MV40 Finish
60 60 Woolrych Gemma Female 09:06:07 FV40 Finish
61 61 Palmer David Male 09:09:58 M Finish
62 62 Kyle Sally Female 09:16:26 FV40 Finish
63 63 Clark Hazel Female 09:22:48 FV40 Finish
64 64 Trafford Colin Male 09:24:06 MV50 Finish
65 65 Hutchinson Kathryn Female 09:27:57 F Finish
66 66 Willis David Male 09:34:22 M Finish
67 67 Overbury Bob Male 09:40:39 MV40 Finish
68 68 Glover Keith Male 09:40:54 MV60 Finish
69 69 Geldeard Lynsey Female 10:17:33 FV40 Finish
70 70 Paterson Elly Female 10:24:10 FV40 Finish
71 71 Lingard James Male 11:00:45 MV40 Finish
72 72 Durham Andrew Male 11:00:51 MV40 Finish
73 73 Aplin Liam Male 11:42:07 MV40 Finish
74 74 Kenyon Adam Retired 10:20:12 M Finish
75 75 Littlewood Jonathan Retired 10:28:48 MV40 Finish
76 76 Turpin Sarah Retired 00:00:00 F Start
77 77 Shaw Spencer Retired 02:31:33 M CP5
78 78 Ambrose Paul Retired 03:29:32 MV40 CP5
79 79 Allan Darren Retired 03:43:33 MV50 CP5
80 80 Wake Adam Retired 05:08:58 MV40 CP6
81 81 Keith Nicholas Retired 05:11:38 M CP7
82 82 Newton Jed Retired 05:41:30 MV40 CP6
83 83 Fisher Deborah Retired 05:51:19 FV60 CP6
84 84 Hornsby Ben Retired 06:29:19 MV40 CP6