Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 James Badcock Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
2 Chung Sze Dilys Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
3 Robin Marks Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
4 Man Ho Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
5 Ann Ley Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
6 Alban Rideau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
7 Wing Kent Yeung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
8 Seth David Hales Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
9 Kim Spence Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
10 Mark Turner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
11 Philippa Cockman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
12 Nicholas Keen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
13 Yingying Weng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
14 Thomas Lanz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
15 Chris Hammick Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
16 Laurent Buteux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
17 Kirsten Isak Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
18 Jérôme Monnet Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
19 Emiel De Bruin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
20 Dara Melnyk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
21 Csaba Sipiczki Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
22 Charlie Bradshaw Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
23 Chris Hill Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
24 Yuen Ling Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
25 Hamish Waring Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
26 Pascale Fouques Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
27 Thomas Arnold Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
28 Antonia Hazlerigg Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
29 Paul Mandel Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
30 Carlos Kwan Long Chau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
31 Kersti Larson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
32 Philippe Pecqueux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
33 Sek Fong Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
34 Pascal Farineau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
35 Giulia Ranzuglia Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
36 Lukas Toma Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
37 Yvonne Lap Yee Chan Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
38 Nicolas Jouan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
39 Brita Wallström Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
40 Zoltan Kuthy Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
41 Delphine Chandioux Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
42 Ard Broersen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
43 Miroslava Hughes Zelko Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
44 Tobias Mews Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
45 Laurent Cornaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
46 Holly Mccain Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
47 Johannes Schmid Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
48 Helen Allison Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
49 Christopher Henty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
50 Kati Tervo-Niemelä Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
51 Bernhard Walker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
52 Carin Eklund Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
53 Eddy Anciaux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
54 Maria F Gomez Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
55 Niels Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
56 Beatrice Filippini Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
57 Danny Po Ming Chan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
58 Wing Yan Kwok Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
59 Matt Pain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish D2
60 Jacob Wollberg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
61 Ruben Espeland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
62 Christelle Piroit Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
63 Charlie Tee Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
64 Amanda Calvert Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
65 Mel Hughes Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
66 Nathalie Von Siebenthal Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
67 Atsuko Yoshioka Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
68 Michael Bolt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
69 Sandra Holte Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
70 Eric Matzner-Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
71 Vincent Collette Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
72 Fei Ling Olivia Luk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
73 Chris Sadie Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
74 Roy Zinman Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
75 Matthew Hearne Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
76 Gabriela Strebel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
77 Tim Van Pelt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
78 Susanne Edelmann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
79 Jeroen Kratz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
80 Claire Garner Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
81 Jimmy Wai Kwong Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
82 Naomi Shaw Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D2
83 Toni Castro Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
84 Nicole Keller Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
85 Tom Nijland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
86 Stephen Dixon Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
87 Suzan Nieman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
88 Tomasz Tajak Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
89 Pamela Buchwald Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
90 Otmar Hofer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
91 Anne L Ver Hoef Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
92 Jens Abernetty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
93 Régis Balandraud Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
94 Crystal Wing Ching Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
95 Mathis Marugg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
96 Chiu Leung Chow Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
97 Lorraine Li Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
98 Cristian Rota Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
99 George Yoshida Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
100 Peder Hanssen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
101 Lynn Stanway Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
102 Tim Van Den Broeck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
103 Victoria Connelly Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
104 Richard Kipling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
105 Jennifer Whittaker Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
106 Dan Lawson Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
107 Hervé Le Gac Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
108 Jean-Luc Castelain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
109 Faye Johnson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
110 Richard Morris Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
111 Arnaud De Montalembert Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
112 Melanie Morris Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
113 Hans Kristian Smedsrød Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
114 Diane Brodeur Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
115 Jonathan Hills Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
116 Monique Van Den Boogaart Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
117 Mark Warner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
118 Mélanie Fusco Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
119 Ka Hung Au Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
120 Janet Hill Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
121 Andreas Manz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
122 Tik Wai Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
123 Ping Le Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
124 Aleksey Ponomarev Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
125 Niggi Wunderle Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
126 Brett Gosney Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
127 Michela Salvadori Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
128 Ilia Tsygankov Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
129 Hoi Yee Cheung Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
130 Robert Jusiński Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
131 Celia Waring Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
132 Sunny Chi Shing Lai Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
133 Davide Grazielli Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
134 Matt Buck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
135 Anna Ingemarsdotter Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
136 Mladen Milic Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
137 Steve Corry Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
138 Renee Mcgregor Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
139 Naïm Schnegg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
140 Amie Blackham Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
141 Jochen Hess Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
142 Wing Yee Charmaine Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
143 Brendan Walsh Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 R Ferraro
144 Céline Finas Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
145 Gerald Angus Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
146 Melissa Gosney Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
147 Stian Lovseth Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
148 Martin Rands Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
149 Pascal Charef Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
150 Cheuk Lam Cherie Lai Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
151 Christopher Peck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
152 Wai Shing Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
153 Manuel Estevas-Guilmain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
154 Coral Lijie Qu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
155 Mahesh Thapa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
156 Arlene Carino Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
157 Nick Jones Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
158 Hanna Walenta Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
159 Vicki Yuxuan Zhu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
160 Blaise Brochard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
161 Alexandra Houston Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
162 John Mckenna Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
163 Matt Connors Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
164 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
165 Timo Saling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
166 Gerhard Zirker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
167 Jonas Hedegard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
168 Jaana Tervo Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
169 Klaus Von Brocke Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
170 Mary Edgerton Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
171 Till Kürschner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
172 Brigitte Gerber Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
173 Ming Kei Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
174 Wong Suk Ling Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
175 Brandon Chalk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
176 Lorraine Kelsey Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
177 Kari Nurmi Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
178 John Williams Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
179 Micha Drozd Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
180 Tatiana Nikitina Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
181 Bikash Tamang Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
182 Teri Buck Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
183 Pascal Holzer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
184 Maike Von Heymann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
185 Martin Ackermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
186 Rafael Bethencourt Guimera Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
187 Ingerlise Hoefsloot Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
188 Pascal Marusa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
189 Schild Christian Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
190 Kathrin Litterst Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
191 Daniel Rubin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
192 Marek Zakrzewski Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
193 Mark Harber Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
194 Laurence Stoffel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
195 Mynhardt Van Der Merwe Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
196 Miek Dejonghe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
197 Jasper Knoben Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
198 Chik Wing Man Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
199 Aigul Ganieva Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
200 Marcel Siu Ho Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
201 Muriel Scheidegger Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
202 Alberto Castellano Díaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
203 Kristin Jones Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
204 Hanspeter Müller Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
205 Joshua De Vriend Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
206 Tsz Ying Ng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
207 Adam Stirk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
208 Katharine Brown Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
209 Max Hintermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
210 Riana Van Der Merwe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
211 Ben Whitfield Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
212 David Haglund Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
213 Gruner Simon Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
214 Alex Ang Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
215 Umberto Mosetti Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
216 Mario Wyss Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
217 Joris Maes Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
218 Chantal Walzer-Paradeis Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
219 Catherine Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
220 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
221 Thierry Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
222 Yannick Sorlet Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
223 Anne-Marie Frankland Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
224 Christophe Schmid Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
225 Marcel Magermans Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
226 Xavier Wittwer Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
227 Cheong Shun Leung Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
228 Peter Van Der Heijden Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
229 Stéphane Speich Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3