Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Niggi Wunderle Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
2 2 Philippe Pecqueux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
3 3 Delphine Chandioux Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
4 4 Holly Mccain Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
5 5 Sunny Chi Shing Lai Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
6 6 Steve Corry Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
7 7 Peder Hanssen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
8 8 Pamela Buchwald Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
9 9 Régis Balandraud Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
10 10 Adam Stirk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
11 11 Kim Spence Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
12 12 Chung Sze Dilys Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
13 13 Lorraine Kelsey Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
14 14 Mel Hughes Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
15 15 Carin Eklund Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
16 16 Danny Po Ming Chan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
17 17 Klaus Von Brocke Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
18 18 John Mckenna Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
19 19 Maike Von Heymann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
20 20 Wing Kent Yeung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
21 21 Aleksey Ponomarev Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
22 22 Davide Grazielli Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
23 23 Renee Mcgregor Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
24 24 Thomas Lanz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
25 25 Emiel De Bruin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
26 26 Mark Harber Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
27 27 Teri Buck Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
28 28 Rafael Bethencourt Guimera Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
29 29 Tomasz Tajak Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
30 30 Lynn Stanway Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
31 31 Crystal Wing Ching Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
32 32 Wing Yan Kwok Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
33 33 Nick Jones Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
34 34 Céline Finas Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
35 35 Pascal Charef Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
36 36 Bernhard Walker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
37 37 Tobias Mews Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
38 38 Nathalie Von Siebenthal Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
39 39 George Yoshida Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
40 40 Alban Rideau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
41 41 Chris Hammick Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
42 42 Dara Melnyk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
43 43 Pascale Fouques Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
44 44 Dan Lawson Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
45 45 Arnaud De Montalembert Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
46 46 Matthew Hearne Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
47 47 Amanda Calvert Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
48 48 Michael Bolt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
49 49 Bikash Tamang Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
50 50 Laurence Stoffel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
51 51 Ingerlise Hoefsloot Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
52 52 Cheuk Lam Cherie Lai Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
53 53 Nicolas Jouan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
54 54 Carlos Kwan Long Chau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
55 55 Brendan Walsh Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 R Ferraro
56 56 Mladen Milic Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
57 57 Hanna Walenta Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
58 58 Marek Zakrzewski Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
59 59 Cristian Rota Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
60 60 Hervé Le Gac Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
61 61 Melanie Morris Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
62 62 Mélanie Fusco Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
63 63 Marcel Siu Ho Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
64 64 Joshua De Vriend Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
65 65 Jonas Hedegard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
66 66 Arlene Carino Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
67 67 Blaise Brochard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
68 68 Charlie Tee Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
69 69 Gabriela Strebel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
70 70 Sandra Holte Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
71 71 Brita Wallström Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
72 72 Kersti Larson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
73 73 Robert Jusiński Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
74 74 Tik Wai Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
75 75 Hamish Waring Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
76 76 Jérôme Monnet Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
77 77 Stephen Dixon Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
78 78 Roy Zinman Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
79 79 Jens Abernetty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
80 80 Daniel Rubin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
81 81 Muriel Scheidegger Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
82 82 Tsz Ying Ng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
83 83 Aigul Ganieva Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
84 84 Jimmy Wai Kwong Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
85 85 Christopher Henty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
86 86 Yvonne Lap Yee Chan Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
87 87 Ard Broersen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
88 88 Mahesh Thapa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
89 89 Jaana Tervo Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
90 90 Alexandra Houston Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
91 91 Celia Waring Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
92 92 Ping Le Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
93 93 Nicholas Keen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
94 94 Man Ho Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
95 95 Mark Warner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
96 96 Richard Morris Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
97 97 Micha Drozd Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
98 98 Gerhard Zirker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
99 99 Martin Ackermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
100 100 Chris Sadie Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
101 101 Naomi Shaw Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D2
102 102 Suzan Nieman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
103 103 Claire Garner Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
104 104 Ming Kei Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
105 105 Jochen Hess Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
106 106 Hoi Yee Cheung Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
107 107 Matt Buck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
108 108 Lukas Toma Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
109 109 Kati Tervo-Niemelä Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
110 110 Miroslava Hughes Zelko Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
111 111 Yingying Weng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
112 112 Ann Ley Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
113 113 Richard Kipling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
114 114 Chiu Leung Chow Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
115 115 Ben Whitfield Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
116 116 Hanspeter Müller Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
117 117 Ruben Espeland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
118 118 Helen Allison Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
119 119 Eddy Anciaux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
120 120 Timo Saling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
121 121 Wong Suk Ling Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
122 122 Tatiana Nikitina Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
123 123 Brigitte Gerber Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
124 124 Martin Rands Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Niels Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
126 126 Chris Hill Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
127 127 Philippa Cockman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
128 128 Laurent Buteux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
129 129 Ilia Tsygankov Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
130 130 Wing Yee Charmaine Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
131 131 Anna Ingemarsdotter Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
132 132 Tom Nijland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
133 133 Jennifer Whittaker Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
134 134 Lorraine Li Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
135 135 Jasper Knoben Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
136 136 Schild Christian Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
137 137 John Williams Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
138 138 Manuel Estevas-Guilmain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
139 139 Amie Blackham Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
140 140 Gerald Angus Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
141 141 Johannes Schmid Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
142 142 Beatrice Filippini Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
143 143 Christelle Piroit Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
144 144 Maria F Gomez Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
145 145 Stian Lovseth Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
146 146 Jonathan Hills Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
147 147 Victoria Connelly Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
148 148 Jean-Luc Castelain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
149 149 Mark Turner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
150 150 Robin Marks Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
151 151 Yuen Ling Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
152 152 Kirsten Isak Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
153 153 Kari Nurmi Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
154 154 Chik Wing Man Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
155 155 Kathrin Litterst Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
156 156 Jeroen Kratz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
157 157 Vincent Collette Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
158 158 Jacob Wollberg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
159 159 Paul Mandel Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
160 160 Pascal Farineau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
161 161 Charlie Bradshaw Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
162 162 Thomas Arnold Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
163 163 Naïm Schnegg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
164 164 Coral Lijie Qu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
165 165 Melissa Gosney Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
166 166 Max Hintermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
167 167 Miek Dejonghe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
168 168 Alberto Castellano Díaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
169 169 Tim Van Den Broeck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
170 170 Mathis Marugg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
171 171 Monique Van Den Boogaart Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
172 172 Faye Johnson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
173 173 Matt Pain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish D2
174 174 Atsuko Yoshioka Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
175 175 Fei Ling Olivia Luk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
176 176 Till Kürschner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
177 177 Matt Connors Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
178 178 Wai Shing Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
179 179 Andreas Manz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
180 180 Brett Gosney Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
181 181 Diane Brodeur Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
182 182 Ka Hung Au Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
183 183 Csaba Sipiczki Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
184 184 Giulia Ranzuglia Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
185 185 Antonia Hazlerigg Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
186 186 Otmar Hofer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
187 187 Susanne Edelmann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
188 188 Toni Castro Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
189 189 Mynhardt Van Der Merwe Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
190 190 Pascal Marusa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
191 191 Riana Van Der Merwe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
192 192 Kristin Jones Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
193 193 Christopher Peck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
194 194 Vicki Yuxuan Zhu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
195 195 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
196 196 Zoltan Kuthy Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
197 197 Laurent Cornaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
198 198 Sek Fong Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
199 199 Seth David Hales Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
200 200 Katharine Brown Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
201 201 James Badcock Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
202 202 Hans Kristian Smedsrød Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
203 203 Michela Salvadori Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
204 204 Janet Hill Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
205 205 Nicole Keller Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
206 206 Pascal Holzer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
207 207 Mary Edgerton Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
208 208 Brandon Chalk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
209 209 Tim Van Pelt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
210 210 Eric Matzner-Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
211 211 Anne L Ver Hoef Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
212 212 Cheong Shun Leung Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
213 213 Chantal Walzer-Paradeis Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
214 214 Joris Maes Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
215 215 Xavier Wittwer Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
216 216 Marcel Magermans Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
217 217 Mario Wyss Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
218 218 Umberto Mosetti Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
219 219 Christophe Schmid Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
220 220 Gruner Simon Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
221 221 Yannick Sorlet Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
222 222 Alex Ang Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
223 223 Stéphane Speich Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
224 224 Anne-Marie Frankland Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
225 225 Catherine Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
226 226 David Haglund Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
227 227 Thierry Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
228 228 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
229 229 Peter Van Der Heijden Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3