Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Nobuyori Takeda Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
2 2 Armand Du Plessis Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
3 3 Petter Restorp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
4 4 Kenji Nakamura Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
5 5 Wojtek Krajewski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
6 6 Corine Kagerer Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
7 7 Ben Wächter Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
8 8 Jacques Saarbach Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
9 9 Jonas Buud Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
10 10 Guillaume Angibert Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
11 11 Pierre Meslet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
12 12 Leivo Sepp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
13 13 Jonas Biland Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
14 14 Tsuyoshi Nakashima Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
15 15 Philip Walsh Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
16 16 Giuliano Guerra Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
17 17 Jason Millward Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
18 18 Daniel Issing Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
19 19 Linn Erixon Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
20 20 Marcis Gubats Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
21 21 Daniele Settesoldi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
22 22 Jason Poole Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
23 23 Luigi Terzini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
24 24 Hubert Binder Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
25 25 Tobias Krumm Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
26 26 Tomasz Sadowski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
27 27 Paolo Monticolo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
28 28 Bart Jsw Smeets Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
29 29 Florian Probst Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
30 30 Maria Josephine Liao Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
31 31 Michel Thierry Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
32 32 Patrick Riekert Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
33 33 Sergio Blotti Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
34 34 Hoi Tik Kwong Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
35 35 Philip Williams Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
36 36 José Gasser Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
37 37 Iacopo Salacrist Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
38 38 Leszek Pawecki Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
39 39 Delfino Licini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
40 40 Nicholas Turin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
41 41 Christopher Roberts Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
42 42 Patrick Bohard Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
43 43 Giovanni La Rocca Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
44 44 Hanno Witte Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
45 45 Eric Geidel Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
46 46 Damian Hall Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
47 47 Ales Jirak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
48 48 Shota Noguchi Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
49 49 Matthieu Laffitte Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
50 50 Julien Baulot Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
51 51 Jimmie Joe Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
52 52 Andrew Stewart Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
53 53 Roman Evarts Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
54 54 Rasmus Braad Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
55 55 Gabriele Lampo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
56 56 John Wros Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
57 57 Tom Gibbs Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
58 58 Martial Charnay Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
59 59 Martin Perrier Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
60 60 Aaron Rawnsley Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
61 61 Sarah Hansel Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
62 62 Carlo Zanellini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
63 63 Craig Dinnett Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
64 64 Thomas Moulon Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
65 65 Christian Breysse Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
66 66 Hermogines Olvis Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
67 67 Eric Lee Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
68 68 Adam Hetmanski Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
69 69 Mickael Grandouiller Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
70 70 João Correia Pereira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
71 71 Tomas Aglinskas Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
72 72 Sylvain Reboux Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
73 73 Stephan Bero Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
74 74 Fabien Murisier Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
75 75 Adrián Kašniar Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
76 76 Roman Brüschweiler Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
77 77 Stéphane Orlando Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
78 78 Ivan Hunziker Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
79 79 Frederik Gregaard Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
80 80 Thomas Perrin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
81 81 Daniel Reece-Loram Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
82 82 Greger Myrbakk Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
83 83 Gunnar Kingo Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
84 84 Lizzie Wraith Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
85 85 Tim Fox Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gressoney La Trinite
86 86 Simon Rutherford Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
87 87 Vincent Ost Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
88 88 Christian Insam Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gressoney La Trinite
89 89 Romain Groleau Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
90 90 Shintaro Seike Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gressoney La Trinite
91 91 Nerijus Bezrukovas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
92 92 Antonio Franco Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
93 93 Siu Chuen Pang Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
94 94 Henning Lehmkuhl Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
95 95 Dan Irwin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
96 96 Rebecca Butler Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
97 97 Daniel Grüterich Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
98 98 Tim Cox Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
99 99 Krzysztof Póltorak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
100 100 Jérôme Teigné Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
101 101 Emmanuel Dumazeau Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
102 102 Paolo Riboli Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
103 103 Guido Kreuzberg Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
104 104 Shalini Kovach Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
105 105 Rogelio Garcia Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
106 106 Carlo Saccardo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
107 107 Bruce Byiers Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
108 108 Alain Paris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
109 109 Peter Lestak Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
110 110 Peter Aucamp Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
111 111 Benoît Cretton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
112 112 Mart Einasto Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
113 113 Yann Richard Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
114 114 Marco Negro Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
115 115 Svitlana Lavrenchuk Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
116 116 Alexandre Warchol Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
117 117 Steven Garlick Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
118 118 David Byrne Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
119 119 Adrien Paul Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
120 120 Pak Hang Leung Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
121 121 Jose Luis Gutierrez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
122 122 Philippe Aurelle Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
123 123 Etienne Janssen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
124 124 Katja Fink Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
125 125 Andrea Crivellari Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
126 126 Marc Eisermann Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
127 127 Wai Man Ng Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
128 128 Richard Campbell Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
129 129 Manuel Gutierrez Fernandez Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
130 130 Paolo Balduzzi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
131 131 John Moreton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
132 132 Kristian Vestergaard Jensen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
133 133 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Zermatt
134 134 Carole Fletgen Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
135 135 Riccardo Springhetti Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
136 136 Julien Curutchet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
137 137 Paolo Prompicai Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
138 138 Ann Ongena Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
139 139 Laurent Espie Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
140 140 Nicolas Nicolas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
141 141 Gustavo Sangiorgi Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
142 142 Marco Capra Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
143 143 Rasmus Pedersen Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
144 144 Franco Longo Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
145 145 Tony Das Neves Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
146 146 Mattia Quarna Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
147 147 David Barton Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
148 148 Derek Morley Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
149 149 Anthony Stevens Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
150 150 Katarína Révayová Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
151 151 Stephen Turner Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
152 152 Gilles Esselin Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
153 153 Matteo Romagnoni Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
154 154 Glenn Bowyer Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
155 155 Andrew Hannah Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
156 156 Philip Wolstencroft Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
157 157 Claude Georges Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
158 158 Pierre Sassoulas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
159 159 Gianni Cardani Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
160 160 Andrea Pellegrini Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
161 161 Stefan Lukas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
162 162 Sascha Dätwyler Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
163 163 Daniele Rabaglio Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
164 164 Andy Morris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
165 165 Phei Sunn Sim Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
166 166 Antoon Uijtdehaag Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
167 167 Enrico Romano Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
168 168 Christian Nottebohm Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
169 169 Andrew Heaney Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
170 170 Stefan Scherzer Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
171 171 Luis Madeira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
172 172 Daniel Del Rio Chueca Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
173 173 Olivier Bayle-Ruault Des Courchamps Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
174 174 Mohammad Mostafaei Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
175 175 David Jones Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
176 176 Terry Stoodley Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
177 177 Elaine Stypula Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
178 178 Mineo Ukai Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
179 179 Hélder Ferreira Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
180 180 Giles Ruck Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
181 181 Lawrence Brennan Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
182 182 Sota Ogawa Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Rifugio Ferraro
183 183 Guillaume Lanfray Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
184 184 Rémi Heimburger Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
185 185 Frederic Gofflot Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
186 186 Hubert Schwarz-Malle Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
187 187 Narciso Chaves Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
188 188 Khairul Abdul Rahim Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
189 189 Jim Mandelli Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
190 190 Alessandro Reati Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
191 191 Irving Bennett Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
192 192 Valters Kaminskis Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
193 193 Catherine Harter Brignon Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
194 194 Ming Kei Sung Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
195 195 Isabella Vidili Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
196 196 Gonçalo Valente Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
197 197 Paolo Fiore Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
198 198 Christoph Rufenacht Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
199 199 Anjo Akemi Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
200 200 Martin Schwencker Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
201 201 Davide Mapelli Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
202 202 Heinz Suter Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
203 203 Fabián Dominguez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
204 204 Valerie Jallet Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
205 205 Anke Warlich Female -170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
206 206 David Vallverdú Agulled Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
207 207 Piercarlo Forneris Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
208 208 Paul Ruick Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Rifugio Ferraro
209 209 Tristan Lee Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
210 210 Chris Marolf Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
211 211 Elena Simona Balzarini Female -170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
212 212 Massimo Scribano Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
213 213 Julien Cottet Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
214 214 Victor Aina Cama Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
215 215 Gerolamo Taccogna Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
216 216 Dave Douglas Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
217 217 Prudencio Berrocal Martínez Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
218 218 Anabela Jorge Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
219 219 Stefan Vonbun Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
220 220 Magnus Bühl Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
221 221 Alexandre Lefebvre Male - 170km 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
222 222 Tom Masterson Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
223 223 Marie Binder Female -170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
224 224 Alain Couturier Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Gandegghutte
225 225 Giovanni Pitturru Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
226 226 Stefan Ambrosini Male - 170km 00:00:00 VET1 Gandegghutte
227 227 Ali Ajis Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
228 228 Mark Townsend Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Taschalp
229 229 Giorgio Bezzi Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Europahutte
230 230 Eric Vachon Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
231 231 Fabio Bulloni Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
232 232 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt
233 233 Paul De Man Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Zermatt
234 234 Mark Doyle Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Gandegghutte
235 235 Roland Kaiser Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start
236 236 Stefan Kuenzler Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
237 237 Massimo Locatelli Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
238 238 Tobias Paik Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt
239 239 Vera Ponomareva Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Zermatt
240 240 Tobias Schreiber Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Zermatt