Hardmoors 60

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Noel Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Sean Young Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 3 Colin Eberhardt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 Nick Simmons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 5 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
6 6 Iain Martin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 7 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
8 8 runfit trio Relay 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Mark Limon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
10 10 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 11 Graham Trueman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Amy Yates Female 00:00:00 F Finish
13 13 Shaun Burgess Male 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
15 15 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
16 16 Owain Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Duncan Platt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
19 19 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 20 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
21 21 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 22 Christopher Belton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Thomas Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 24 Charlie's Chums Canicross Four Relay 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Barry Edwards Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 26 Nathaniel Snell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 Nicola Swinbourne Female 00:00:00 F Finish
28 28 Michael Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
29 29 Rebecca Elliott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
30 30 RunFit Hartlepool Team B Relay 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Simon Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 32 Kev Tyerman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 33 Claire Young Female 00:00:00 F Finish
34 34 Tony Carr Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 35 Calvin Nicholson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 36 Emma Lavelle-Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
37 37 Mark Berry Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 38 Tom Day Male 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Paddy Prout Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Fiona Oakes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
41 41 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
42 42 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 Stephen Whincup Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 44 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Thomas Storey Male 00:00:00 M Finish
47 47 Sarah Taylor Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
48 48 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 49 Caroline Graham Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
50 50 Three lucky Ladies Relay 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
52 52 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 53 Thomas Adams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Robert Chambers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Avril Mackay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
57 57 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 58 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Paul Readman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 60 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
61 61 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
62 62 Anthony Hughes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 64 Jemy Jose Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 65 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 66 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Sarah Walch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 68 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
69 69 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
70 70 Three Men And a Little Lady Relay 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Dave Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 72 Philippe Viard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 73 Peter Allanach Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 74 Peter Clark Male 00:00:00 M Finish
75 75 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 76 Cloey Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
77 77 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 78 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
79 79 Will Deer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Akos Revesz Male 00:00:00 M Finish
81 81 Nicola Palmer Female 00:00:00 F Finish
82 82 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
83 83 Sweeper 2 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Giles Humphreys-Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Charlie's Chums Canicross Trio Relay 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 87 Alex Firmin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
88 88 Matthew Swan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Kirsty Wareing Female 00:00:00 F Finish
90 90 Joel Mcglynn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
91 91 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
92 92 Vic & ste Relay 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Colin Haslett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 94 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 95 Dean Allcroft Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
96 96 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
97 97 Graham North Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 98 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
99 99 Matthew Hunton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
100 100 Matt Williams Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 101 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 102 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
103 103 Janine Paul Female 00:00:00 F Finish
104 104 Claire Chapman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
105 105 Dance Troupe Rejects Relay 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
107 107 Ray Foulkes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
108 108 Tony Taylor Male 00:00:00 M Finish
109 109 Katie Waugj Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
110 110 Paul Mclean Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 111 Barbara Hermann Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
112 112 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
113 113 David Wall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
114 114 Tim Antrobus Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
115 115 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
116 116 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
117 117 Louise Meynell Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
118 118 Nigel Ibbetson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 119 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
120 120 Danny Dixon Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
121 121 Ian Robertson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
122 122 Lauren Pennock Female 00:00:00 F Finish
123 123 Mandy Clarke Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
124 124 Farsley Flyers 3 Relay 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 126 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
127 127 Mark Thistlethwaite Male 00:00:00 M Finish
128 128 Amanda Welburn-Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
129 129 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 130 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
131 131 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
132 132 Jonathon Heslop Male 00:00:00 M Finish
133 133 Mark Waters Male 00:00:00 M Finish
134 134 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 135 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 136 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
137 137 Samantha Midgley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
138 138 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
139 139 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 140 Jon Dixon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
141 141 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
142 142 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
143 143 Matt Lindon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
144 144 Andrea Clyburn Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
145 145 Farsley Flyers 41 Relay 00:00:00 Finish
146 146 David Laverick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
147 147 Paul Gardiner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
148 148 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 149 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
150 150 Stephen Braithwaite Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
151 151 Daniel Milton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
152 152 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
153 153 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
154 154 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
155 155 Duncan Baber Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
156 156 Gary Crisp Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
157 157 James Pawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
158 158 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
159 159 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 160 Carl Wise Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
161 161 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
162 162 Nicolas Rongy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
163 163 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
164 164 Paul Long Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 165 Pamela Costello Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
166 166 Farsley Flyers 42 Relay 00:00:00 Finish
167 167 Richard Lawton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
168 168 Kevin Gay Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
169 169 Steven Thompson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
170 170 Brenda Wilkin Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
171 171 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
172 172 Michael Moloney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
173 173 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
174 174 Linda Morgan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
175 175 Alan Hilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
176 176 Thomas Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
177 177 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
178 178 Phil Cuthbert#Thebeardman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
179 179 David Peel Male 00:00:00 M Finish
180 180 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
181 181 John Withinshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 182 Simon Duckett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 183 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 184 Angela Shepherd Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
185 185 Phil Marsh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
186 186 Linda Cromwell Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
187 187 Legs Misérables Relay 00:00:00 Finish
188 188 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
189 189 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
190 190 Craig ‘Quiltman’ Thornton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
191 191 Jocelyn Wilkinson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
192 192 Lee Brockbank Male 00:00:00 M Finish
193 193 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
194 194 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
195 195 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
196 196 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
197 197 James Hinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
198 198 Mark Webster Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
199 199 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
200 200 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
201 201 Andrew Petford Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
202 202 Michael Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
203 203 Joe Worthington Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
204 204 Gary Duncan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
205 205 Chris Sayles Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
206 206 Sarah Short Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
207 207 Adrian Martin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
208 208 Susan Davies Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
209 209 Runfit team A Relay 00:00:00 Finish
210 210 Kevin Limon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
211 211 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
212 212 Michael Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
213 213 Susan Wilson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
214 214 Jim Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
215 215 Andrew Morrissey Male 00:00:00 M Finish
216 216 Rachel Jones Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
217 217 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
218 218 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
219 219 Clare Agar Female 00:00:00 F Finish
220 220 Michael Hodgkiss Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
221 221 Simon Welch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
222 222 Tom Barwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
223 223 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
224 224 Sweeper 1 Crew 00:00:00 Scarborough
225 225 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
226 226 Harry Pinder Retired 00:00:00 M Saltburn
227 227 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Saltburn
228 228 Shaun Butterfield Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Runswick
229 229 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M Ravenscar
230 230 Sara Porley Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Runswick
231 231 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Ravenscar
232 232 Katarzyna Carter Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
233 233 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
234 234 Paul Reed Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Scarborough
235 235 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
236 236 Heather Mawrey Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
237 237 Nathan Risser Retired 00:00:00 M Ravenscar
238 238 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
239 239 Alan McGarrity Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Saltwick
240 240 Ed Rushby Retired 00:00:00 M Runswick
241 241 Ross Cooling Retired 00:00:00 M Saltburn
242 242 Paul Mcmanus Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Saltwick
243 243 Roger Spence Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Saltwick
244 244 Lydia Allen Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
245 245 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
246 246 Heather Mochrie Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
247 247 Graham Thomas Retired 00:00:00 M Saltwick
248 248 Craig Atkinson Retired 00:00:00 M Saltwick
249 249 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
250 250 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
251 251 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Saltburn
252 252 Sean Backhouse Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Saltburn
253 253 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Ravenscar
254 254 Elizabeth Nairn Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
255 255 Thomas Waines Retired 00:00:00 M Ravenscar
256 256 Jon Bond Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Saltwick
257 257 Lindsay Hamilton Retired 00:00:00 F RH Bay
258 258 Simon Peacock Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ravenscar
259 259 Denise Walker Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Saltwick
260 260 Alex Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
261 261 Marcus Hawthorn Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ravenscar
262 262 John Pickford Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
263 263 William Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
264 264 Dawn Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Ravenscar