2018 Pennine 24 39

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mark Cockerell 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Rory Harris 39 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Nicola Richards 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
4 Fiona Mackenzie 24 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
5 Barbara Clayton 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
6 Alan Jackson 39 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
7 Ken Sutor 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 Paul Eggleston Brown 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 Carmine De Grandis 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Geoff Osbaldestin 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Michael King 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Tim Brockington 39 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
13 Phil Humphries 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 Colin Stark 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 Neil Elsender 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 Karen Nash 39 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
17 Jonothan Wright 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 Clare Howarth 24 00:00:00 F Finish
19 Jo Barrett 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 Kate Heathcock 39 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
21 Richard Scroop 39 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
22 Jay Dale 39 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Ally Love 39 00:00:00 F Finish
24 Steve Ward 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 Dave Deason 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
26 Stuart Allan 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 David Harrison 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 Katherine Rogers 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
29 Di Newton 24 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
30 Ben Cooley 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 Steven Jones 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 Martin Terry 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 Thomas Carberry 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 Nick Ham 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 David Oswald 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Eleanor Mackenzie 24 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
37 Cass Chisholm 39 00:00:00 F Finish
38 Claire Humphris 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
39 Andrew Sumner 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Lisa Wright 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
41 Darren Gee 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 Robert Nash 39 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
43 Richard Jarvis 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 M Blamires 39 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Janet Hill 39 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
46 Lucy Stamford 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
47 Mick Davidson 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 Carol Morgan 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
49 Philip Withnall 39 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Melanie George 24 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Graham Ansell 39 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Marcus Hawthorn 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 Katie Scott 39 00:00:00 F Finish
54 Jenny Simpson 24 00:00:00 F Finish
55 Michael Cottam 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 C Leeman 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
57 Honor Thompson 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
58 Ian Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP1 Cauldron Snout
59 Michael Taylor Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2 (39) Dufton