2018 Pennine 24 39

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Barbara Clayton 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
2 2 Ken Sutor 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 Melanie George 24 00:00:00 F Finish
4 4 Marcus Hawthorn 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 5 Robert Nash 39 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
6 6 Martin Terry 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 7 Ben Cooley 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 8 Clare Howarth 24 00:00:00 F Finish
9 9 Kate Heathcock 39 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
10 10 Geoff Osbaldestin 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 11 Honor Thompson 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
12 12 Michael Cottam 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 13 Richard Jarvis 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
14 14 Janet Hill 39 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
15 15 David Oswald 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 16 Steve Ward 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
17 17 Jay Dale 39 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Michael King 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 Phil Humphries 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 20 Nicola Richards 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
21 21 Philip Withnall 39 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Mick Davidson 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 23 Eleanor Mackenzie 24 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
24 24 Claire Humphris 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
25 25 Katherine Rogers 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 26 Stuart Allan 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 Jonothan Wright 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 28 Neil Elsender 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 29 Fiona Mackenzie 24 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
30 30 Alan Jackson 39 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
31 31 Katie Scott 39 00:00:00 F Finish
32 32 Graham Ansell 39 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Lisa Wright 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
34 34 Darren Gee 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 35 Di Newton 24 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
36 36 Steven Jones 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
37 37 Richard Scroop 39 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
38 38 Jo Barrett 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
39 39 Paul Eggleston Brown 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
40 40 Carmine De Grandis 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 41 Jenny Simpson 24 00:00:00 F Finish
42 42 C Leeman 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 43 M Blamires 39 00:00:00 M Finish
44 44 Lucy Stamford 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
45 45 Thomas Carberry 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Nick Ham 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 47 Ally Love 39 00:00:00 F Finish
48 48 Tim Brockington 39 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
49 49 Colin Stark 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 50 Mark Cockerell 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Rory Harris 39 00:00:00 M Finish
52 52 Carol Morgan 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
53 53 Cass Chisholm 39 00:00:00 F Finish
54 54 Andrew Sumner 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Dave Deason 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 56 David Harrison 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
57 57 Karen Nash 39 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
58 58 Ian Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP1 Cauldron Snout
59 59 Michael Taylor Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2 (39) Dufton