Roseberry 13.1 Saturday

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Wayne Fennell 13.1 02:10:35 M Finish
2 Richard Wilson 13.1 02:20:54 M Finish
3 Peter Ellis 13.1 02:22:38 M Finish
4 Matt Wilson 13.1 02:24:02 M Finish
5 Alex Patrickson 13.1 02:26:38 M Finish
6 Steve Jolly 13.1 02:27:58 M Finish
7 Nick Smith 13.1 02:30:15 M Finish
8 Andrew Devine 13.1 02:32:19 M Finish
9 Paul Heap 13.1 02:32:51 M Finish
10 Boyd Brad 13.1 02:34:24 M Finish
11 Michael Burke 13.1 02:35:44 M Finish
12 Stuart Smith 13.1 02:37:25 M Finish
13 Richard Sheldrake 13.1 02:39:25 M Finish
14 Andrew Addison 13.1 02:39:32 M Finish
15 Mic Bates 13.1 02:44:14 M Finish
16 Mark Clegg 13.1 02:44:50 MV50 Finish
17 Mark Snelling 13.1 02:45:40 M Finish
18 Carl Bailey 13.1 02:48:21 M Finish
19 Mark Jordan 13.1 02:48:36 MV60 Finish
20 Bradley Stovell 13.1 02:49:23 M Finish
21 Edward Chapman 13.1 02:49:43 M Finish
22 Dave Leaming 13.1 02:49:47 M Finish
23 Joanna Fraser 13.1 02:50:13 F Finish
24 Daniel Chappell 13.1 02:51:06 M Finish
25 Kenneth Holbourn 13.1 02:51:29 M Finish
26 Joanne Tickle 13.1 02:51:33 F Finish
27 Louis Bloomfield 13.1 02:51:59 M Finish
28 Dean Law 13.1 02:56:10 M Finish
29 Kevin Stobbs 13.1 02:57:06 M Finish
30 Hannah Bryan 13.1 02:58:16 F Finish
31 Robert Thirkell 13.1 02:58:20 MV50 Finish
32 Dave Bates 13.1 03:01:06 M Finish
33 Angela Gill 13.1 03:01:40 F Finish
34 Paul Dodds 13.1 03:01:44 MV60 Finish
35 Martin Sharp 13.1 03:03:51 MV50 Finish
36 William Horner 13.1 03:04:38 M Finish
37 Phil Bowmaker 13.1 03:04:45 M Finish
38 Michael Moloney 13.1 03:05:05 M Finish
39 Jenny Crich 13.1 03:07:03 F Finish
40 Matthew Dodgson 13.1 03:09:09 M Finish
41 Victoria Croxford 13.1 03:09:11 FV50 Finish
42 Marcus Bourne 13.1 03:09:16 MV50 Finish
43 Callum Mcculloch 13.1 03:09:23 MV50 Finish
44 Roger Spence 13.1 03:13:24 MV50 Finish
45 Anthony Parkin 13.1 03:14:26 M Finish
46 Jamie Burton 13.1 03:14:40 MV50 Finish
47 Richard Baetke 13.1 03:15:58 M Finish
48 Neil Brooks 13.1 03:16:03 M Finish
49 Hayley Haworth 13.1 03:16:05 F Finish
50 Amanda Hibbert 13.1 03:16:20 FV50 Finish
51 Kellen Woods 13.1 03:17:02 M Finish
52 John Fraser 13.1 03:17:12 MV50 Finish
53 Tristan Keates 13.1 03:18:29 MV50 Finish
54 Tara Ricketts 13.1 03:18:43 F Finish
55 Sharon Shanks 13.1 03:19:14 FV50 Finish
56 Anna Welch 13.1 03:19:16 F Finish
57 Alison Hayes 13.1 03:19:21 F Finish
58 Heather Woolley 13.1 03:19:29 FV50 Finish
59 Nigel Westwood 13.1 03:19:49 M Finish
60 Neil Mayfield 13.1 03:21:48 MV50 Finish
61 Angela Lawlor 13.1 03:22:30 F Finish
62 Roger Burkill 13.1 03:26:35 MV60 Finish
63 Daniel Stendall 13.1 03:28:34 M Finish
64 Eleanor Wyllie 13.1 03:28:40 F Finish
65 Stephen Pooler 13.1 03:30:09 MV50 Finish
66 Emma Boocock 13.1 03:30:34 F Finish
67 Jack Bosomworth 13.1 03:34:56 M Finish
68 John Lambe 13.1 03:35:02 MV50 Finish
69 Gail Tombs 13.1 03:36:48 FV60 Finish
70 Jan Draper 13.1 03:39:05 FV50 Finish
71 Paul Munster 13.1 03:39:21 MV60 Finish
72 Richard Harris 13.1 03:39:47 MV50 Finish
73 Peter Jackson 13.1 03:39:54 M Finish
74 Pam Birch 13.1 03:40:13 FV50 Finish
75 Alison Lloyd 13.1 03:40:21 FV60 Finish
76 Steve Whitwood 13.1 03:41:54 MV50 Finish
77 Kenny Rae 13.1 03:42:02 MV50 Finish
78 Jen Gardiner 13.1 03:43:00 FV50 Finish
79 Hazel Russell 13.1 03:43:15 FV50 Finish
80 Sarah Watson 13.1 03:43:57 F Finish
81 Josh Beer 13.1 03:44:09 M Finish
82 Kim Holden 13.1 03:49:12 FV60 Finish
83 Anna Harris 13.1 03:59:38 FV50 Finish
84 Alan Marshall 13.1 04:02:01 MV50 Finish
85 Amy Coulson 13.1 04:02:21 F Finish
86 Joanne Robertson 13.1 04:02:24 F Finish
87 Louise Collins 13.1 04:02:25 F Finish
88 Sarah Fairburn 13.1 04:05:34 F Finish
89 Joan Bailey 13.1 04:05:38 F Finish
90 Ron Giles 13.1 04:05:39 MV70 Finish
91 Tony Byrne 13.1 04:05:44 MV50 Finish
92 Jacqueline Edwards 13.1 04:06:11 FV60 Finish
93 Jonathan Hudson 13.1 04:06:13 MV50 Finish
94 Julia Spittle 13.1 04:06:43 FV60 Finish
95 Richard Parkin 13.1 04:06:57 MV60 Finish
96 Joanna Rowland 13.1 04:07:01 F Finish
97 John Treacher 13.1 04:07:06 M Finish
98 Hannah Warburton 13.1 04:07:08 F Finish
99 Rachel Sheldrake 13.1 04:07:40 FV50 Finish
100 Victoria Hughes 13.1 04:08:26 F Finish
101 Vaughn Davies 13.1 04:09:55 MV50 Finish
102 Jane Dowsett 13.1 04:12:36 FV50 Finish
103 Yvonne Collingham 13.1 04:12:37 FV50 Finish
104 Neil Wilson 13.1 04:15:20 M Finish
105 Allan Osborne 13.1 04:16:55 M Finish
106 Pam Johnson 13.1 04:19:00 F Finish
107 Carole Frost 13.1 04:19:15 FV50 Finish
108 Matthew Scott 13.1 04:19:17 M Finish
109 Adam Gardiner 13.1 04:19:19 M Finish
110 Mark Oxenham 13.1 04:22:37 MV60 Finish
111 Ian Wheatley 13.1 04:24:09 MV50 Finish
112 Carole Thompson-Young 13.1 04:26:51 FV60 Finish
113 Tina Foster 13.1 04:27:00 M Finish
114 Maxine Ward 13.1 04:27:05 FV50 Finish
115 Tracy Maskew 13.1 04:27:27 FV50 Finish
116 Julie Thompson 13.1 04:27:46 F Finish
117 Gareth Woollam-Smith 13.1 04:33:04 M Finish
118 Tracy Kirk 13.1 04:33:52 FV50 Finish
119 Faye Westwood 13.1 04:39:36 F Finish
120 Leanne Elliott 13.1 04:40:11 F Finish
121 Rebecca Talbot 13.1 04:45:46 F Finish
122 Elizabeth Jackson 13.1 05:04:11 F Finish
123 Elaine Noakes 13.1 05:06:24 F Finish
124 Angela Foster 13.1 05:06:36 FV50 Finish
125 Thomas Jackson 13.1 05:11:45 M Finish
126 Nancy Crow 13.1 05:14:07 FV50 Finish
127 Philip Holden 13.1 05:14:10 MV60 Finish
128 Emma Burnett Retired F Start