Saint Cuthbert's Way 100 KM 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Scott Brown Male 10:13:24 M40 Finish
2 2 Charles Houston Male 10:31:10 M Finish
3 3 Steve Portess Male 11:40:25 M40 Finish
4 4 Graham Malthouse Male 11:45:53 M Finish
5 5 Scott Garner Male 12:04:31 M40 Finish
6 6 Claire Howard Female 12:05:00 F50 Finish
7 7 Luke Lloyd Male 12:31:25 M Finish
8 8 Ian Tatner Male 12:31:41 M40 Finish
9 9 Iain Bethune Male 12:39:50 M Finish
10 10 Christopher Holt Male 13:30:56 M Finish
11 11 William Roberts Male 13:31:48 M Finish
12 12 Martin Holt Male 13:47:43 M50 Finish
13 13 Stephen Shanks Male 13:55:32 M40 Finish
14 14 Richard Garland Male 14:00:21 M40 Finish
15 15 Joseph Trotter Male 14:11:59 M40 Finish
16 16 Robin Kane Male 14:13:21 M Finish
17 17 Jordan Millar Male 14:14:51 M Finish
18 18 Jason Redman Male 14:26:13 M Finish
19 19 Sam Blackburn Male 14:26:49 M40 Finish
20 20 John Mcarthur Male 14:34:52 M40 Finish
21 21 Alistair Bloxham Male 14:35:06 M40 Finish
22 22 David Vinten Male 14:37:28 M Finish
23 23 Lee Shephard Male 14:38:39 M50 Finish
24 24 Caroline Cattini-Dow Female 14:41:03 F40 Finish
25 25 James Adair Male 14:50:30 M Finish
26 26 Ste Lord Male 14:58:15 M40 Finish
27 27 Medea Parent Female 15:11:25 F Finish
28 28 Will Gander Male 15:18:44 M40 Finish
29 29 Matt Juchniewicz Male 15:19:47 M40 Finish
30 30 Craig Boggon Male 15:21:14 M Finish
31 31 Viktor Vaigel Male 15:21:28 M Finish
32 32 Alexandra Petrucci Female 15:25:23 F Finish
33 33 Bernie Armstrong Male 15:25:34 M50 Finish
34 34 Terence Ward Male 15:25:35 M40 Finish
35 35 Calvin Nicholson Male 15:38:02 M50 Finish
36 36 Simon Barnes Male 15:44:00 M50 Finish
37 37 David Snaddon Male 15:53:56 M50 Finish
38 38 Stuart Priestley Male 16:18:56 M Finish
39 39 Chris Buckley Male 16:25:49 M60 Finish
40 40 Lisa Wallis Female 16:26:26 F40 Finish
41 41 Rachael Harper Female 16:26:30 F40 Finish
42 42 Simon Brown Male 16:28:18 M40 Finish
43 43 Kirstin Johnson Female 16:31:36 F Finish
44 44 Martin Chisholm Male 16:34:09 M Finish
45 45 Tracy Wallace Female 16:50:59 F50 Finish
46 46 Simon Ellis Male 16:57:35 M40 Finish
47 47 Richard Cocker Male 16:57:36 M40 Finish
48 48 James Fletcher Male 16:57:42 M40 Finish
49 49 Alex Palmer Male 16:57:45 M Finish
50 50 Alexander Trustram Eve Male 16:57:45 M Finish
51 51 John Blacklock Male 17:08:11 M60 Finish
52 52 Mary Kiely Female 17:11:29 F50 Finish
53 53 Tony Coyne Male 17:15:26 M40 Finish
54 54 Paul Roach Male 17:19:25 M50 Finish
55 55 Jane Godsland Female 17:34:28 F50 Finish
56 56 Steven Peters Male 17:38:25 M40 Finish
57 57 Aaron Gourley Male 17:47:19 M40 Finish
58 58 James Mccleary Male 17:51:50 M40 Finish
59 59 Salem Karadsheh Male 17:52:32 M40 Finish
60 60 Jon Hardie Male 17:55:11 M Finish
61 61 Sarah Clarke Female 18:03:28 F40 Finish
62 62 Kevin Watler Male 18:08:55 M Finish
63 63 Alison Kidger Female 18:23:05 F50 Finish
64 64 Graham Mather Male 18:32:50 M50 Finish
65 65 George Johnstone Male 18:41:08 M40 Finish
66 66 Ahmed Youssef Male 18:41:09 M40 Finish
67 67 Mandy Keenan Female 18:41:12 F50 Finish
68 68 Will Haxton Male 18:55:27 M40 Finish
69 69 Anthony Paul Male 18:57:19 M40 Finish
70 70 Mark Richards Male 19:06:10 M Finish
71 71 Susan Brown Female 19:07:06 F50 Finish
72 72 Alex Welsh Male 19:10:50 M Finish
73 73 Michael Wood Male 19:15:35 M50 Finish
74 74 Mark Dawson Male 19:24:55 M50 Finish
75 75 Sacha Cooper Female 19:26:18 F50 Finish
76 76 Eve Hart Female 19:26:18 F40 Finish
77 77 Lesley Redpath Female 19:26:22 F50 Finish
78 78 Bhauliya Moss Female 19:26:24 F50 Finish
79 79 Joanne Watson Female 19:29:25 F40 Finish
80 80 Carl Outhwaite Retired 00:00:00 M Start
81 81 Karen Vernon Retired 03:45:54 F40 Start
82 82 Kevin Dean Retired 04:05:50 M50 Start
83 83 Anya Campbell Retired 04:06:50 F50 Morebattle
84 84 Wayne Neesam Retired 05:01:39 M40 Morebattle
85 85 Ian Moran Retired 05:44:32 M50 Morebattle
86 86 Paul Nichol Retired 05:53:57 M60 Morebattle
87 87 Mark Russell Retired 06:24:26 M50 Morebattle
88 88 Russel Walsh Retired 06:43:18 M Wooler YHA
89 89 Gary Lang Retired 06:48:22 M40 Morebattle
90 90 Lois Taragos Retired 06:59:24 F60 Morebattle
91 91 Faye Regan Retired 07:35:14 F Morebattle
92 92 Matthew Irwin Retired 09:01:37 M Wooler YHA
93 93 Sean Kelly Retired 09:02:18 M40 Wooler YHA
94 94 Gavin Kippen Retired 09:24:57 M Hethpool
95 95 Jon Rose Retired 09:47:00 M40 Wooler YHA
96 96 Antony Ramage Retired 09:58:02 M Wooler YHA
97 97 Vaughan Jones Retired 10:25:24 M40 Wooler YHA
98 98 Calum Reynolds Retired 10:58:27 M Hethpool
99 99 Mathew Davison Retired 11:27:46 M Wooler YHA
100 100 Greg Fowler Retired 12:30:20 M Wooler YHA
101 101 Henry Pearce Retired 12:45:59 F50 Wooler YHA
102 102 John Macaskill Retired 13:02:24 M Wooler YHA
103 103 Eleanor Parker Retired 13:22:27 F Wooler YHA
104 104 Kenneth Kidger Retired 13:49:22 M60 Wooler YHA
105 105 Duncan Atkinson Retired 13:58:04 M50 Wooler YHA
106 106 Peter Gibsson Retired 14:01:35 M40 Wooler YHA
107 107 Alexandra Brower Retired 14:37:47 F50 Wooler YHA
108 108 Atuora Okpokam Retired 15:05:55 F50 Wooler YHA
109 109 Steffen Haugk Retired 15:06:16 M50 Wooler YHA
110 110 Sarah Robertson Retired 15:11:42 F50 Wooler YHA
111 111 Rebecca Henry-Brown Retired 15:35:20 F60 Wooler YHA
112 112 Mick Davidson Retired 15:35:24 M60 Wooler YHA
113 113 Andrew Hartwell Retired 17:32:54 M50 A1 Crossing
114 114 Janice Webster Retired 17:53:13 F40 A1 Crossing