Schools Cross Country Y5-6 Girls 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Gracie Dobson Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:09:24 F6 Finish
2 Niamh Nelson Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 0:09:52 F5 Finish
3 Bethany Lydon Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:10:06 F5 Finish
4 Macey Duggan Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:10:14 F6 Finish
5 Izzy Hool Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:10:15 F6 Finish
6 Isla Tilley Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 0:10:20 F5 Finish
7 Hannah Roy Y5-6 Girls Lindale 0:10:25 F6 Finish
8 Amy Thurlow Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:10:31 F6 Finish
9 Isabela Batista Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:10:34 F6 Finish
10 Ava Dixon Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:10:38 F5 Finish
11 Millie Ashworth Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:10:57 F6 Finish
12 Lucy Nicol Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:10:57 F5 Finish
13 Matilda Rice-Troughton Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:11:11 F5 Finish
14 Bella Yeoman Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:11:12 F6 Finish
15 Faith Shaw Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:11:18 F6 Finish
16 Lucie Rowlandson Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 0:11:33 F5 Finish
17 Jasmine Davenport Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:11:40 F5 Finish
18 Isabelle Page Y5-6 Girls Lindale 0:11:42 F6 Finish
19 Tegan Hodgson Y5-6 Girls Lindale 0:11:42 F5 Finish
20 Molly Gerrish Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:11:45 F6 Finish
21 Sophie James Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:11:46 F5 Finish
22 Poppy Airey Y5-6 Girls Allithwaite 0:11:57 F6 Finish
23 Emilia Law Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:11:58 F5 Finish
24 Elisha Hill Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:12:09 F6 Finish
25 Isabella Hayter Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:12:10 F5 Finish
26 Charlotte Lucas Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:12:12 F5 Finish
27 Heidi Zirkel Y5-6 Girls Allithwaite 0:12:22 F6 Finish
28 Paige Wilkinson Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 0:12:43 F5 Finish
29 Alara Cagatay Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 0:12:45 F6 Finish
30 Poppy Taylor Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:12:49 F5 Finish
31 Harriet Holdsworth Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:12:51 F5 Finish
32 Emelia Scott Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:12:51 F5 Finish
33 Rowan Fox Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:12:59 F6 Finish
34 Jessica Airey Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:13:00 F6 Finish
35 Michaela Blackburn Y5-6 Girls Leven Valley 0:13:02 F6 Finish
36 Mya Barton Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 0:13:08 F5 Finish
37 Ruby Atherton Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 0:13:10 F5 Finish
38 Amelia Roberts Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 0:13:12 F5 Finish
39 Evelyn Mitchell-Parr Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:13:17 F6 Finish
40 Eva Bernas Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 0:13:57 F5 Finish
41 Evelyn Sandham Y5-6 Girls Lindale 0:14:08 F5 Finish
42 Thea Bennett Y5-6 Girls Lindale 0:14:11 F5 Finish
43 Charlotte Holcroft Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 0:14:29 F5 Finish
44 Emily Grundy Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 0:14:31 F6 Finish
45 Brooke Coward Y5-6 Girls Cartmel 0:14:32 F5 Finish
46 Olivia Halhead Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:14:45 F5 Finish
47 Annelie Johnston Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:14:53 F5 Finish
48 Faye Henson Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:14:56 F6 Finish
49 Lily Lloyd Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:14:58 F6 Finish
50 Catriona Bell Y5-6 Girls Dean Barwick 0:15:23 F6 Finish
51 Jessica Gowling Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:15:29 F6 Finish
52 Isobelle Barker Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:15:31 F6 Finish
53 Gracie Wilson Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:15:35 F6 Finish
54 Grace Hogarth Y5-6 Girls Lindale 0:15:46 F5 Finish
55 Harley Irving Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:16:06 F5 Finish
56 Kaley Rhodes Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:16:07 F6 Finish
57 Lucy Macdonald Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:16:08 F6 Finish
58 Teya-mae Reading Y5-6 Girls Grange 0:16:09 F5 Finish
59 Debra Nyamai Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 0:16:16 F5 Finish
60 Casey Evans Y5-6 Girls Flookburgh 0:16:18 F5 Finish