Schools Cross Country Y5-6 Boys 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Blake Fleming Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:07:45 M6 Finish
2 Harry Grove Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 0:07:53 M5 Finish
3 Archie Peers Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:08:05 M6 Finish
4 Ben Mort Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 0:08:07 M6 Finish
5 Percy Wignall Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:08:14 M5 Finish
6 Charles Crabtree Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 0:08:28 M6 Finish
7 Henry Crabtree Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 0:08:29 M6 Finish
8 Nathan Mallinson Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:08:31 M5 Finish
9 Solomon Cooper Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 0:08:39 M6 Finish
10 George Evans Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:08:48 M5 Finish
11 Montgomery Kilner Y5-6 Boys Lindale 0:08:59 M5 Finish
12 Daniel Baddeley Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:09:01 M6 Finish
13 Joseph Grimshaw Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 0:09:16 M5 Finish
14 George Hathorn Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:09:18 M6 Finish
15 Harvey Lippiate Y5-6 Boys Dean Barwick 0:09:21 M6 Finish
16 Tai Ndzadze Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:09:22 M5 Finish
17 Archie Garnett Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:09:25 M6 Finish
18 Edward Stanaway Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:09:42 M5 Finish
19 Jack Johnston Y5-6 Boys Lindale 0:09:54 M5 Finish
20 Jack Donovan Y5-6 Boys Lindale 0:09:56 M6 Finish
21 Charlie Robinson Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:10:07 M6 Finish
22 Samuel Holman Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 0:10:13 M5 Finish
23 Joshua George Y5-6 Boys Lindale 0:10:15 M5 Finish
24 Toby Charlesworth Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:10:21 M6 Finish
25 James Bailey Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:10:22 M5 Finish
26 Daniel Davies Y5-6 Boys Lindale 0:10:40 M6 Finish
27 Raphael Shibeka Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:10:56 M6 Finish
28 Seamus Atkinson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 0:11:08 M5 Finish
29 Fergus Thomason Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:11:12 M5 Finish
30 Thomas Bewsher Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:11:15 M5 Finish
31 Harry Burrow Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:11:23 M6 Finish
32 James Bland Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 0:11:36 M6 Finish
33 Ruairdh Stevenson Y5-6 Boys Lindale 0:11:45 M5 Finish
34 Dylan Lewis Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 0:11:49 M6 Finish
35 James Jeory Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:11:52 M5 Finish
36 Logan Lishman Y5-6 Boys Lindale 0:11:56 M5 Finish
37 Reuben Darwick Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 0:12:27 M6 Finish
38 Jacob Burrow Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 0:12:28 M5 Finish
39 Rafe Allan Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:13:24 M5 Finish
40 Robert Warren Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:14:07 M5 Finish
41 Marley Sedgwick Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:14:12 M6 Finish
42 Harry Spibey Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 0:14:15 M6 Finish
43 Jack Aherne Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:14:17 M5 Finish
44 Thomas Jennison Y5-6 Boys Allithwaite 0:14:18 M5 Finish
45 Oliver Cunningham Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 0:14:22 M6 Finish
46 Thomas Thurlow Y5-6 Boys Leven Valley 0:14:32 M6 Finish
47 Samuel Rowlandson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 0:14:38 M6 Finish
48 Charlie Gribble Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 0:14:52 M5 Finish
49 Jack Nickson Y5-6 Boys Grange 0:14:58 M6 Finish
50 Ollie Hunter-Lowe Y5-6 Boys Cartmel 0:14:58 M6 Finish
51 Klayton Wilson Y5-6 Boys Flookburgh 0:15:10 M6 Finish