Schools Cross Country Y3-4 Girls 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Maddy Duggan Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:06:32 F4 Finish
2 Milly Fletcher Y3-4 Girls Lindale 0:06:37 F3 Finish
3 Maisie Hool Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:06:48 F4 Finish
4 Matilda Rimmer Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:07:02 F4 Finish
5 Eadie King Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 0:07:03 F3 Finish
6 Holly Lloyd Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:07:21 F4 Finish
7 Lily Edmondson Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:07:24 F3 Finish
8 Lily Fleming Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:07:34 F3 Finish
9 Alice Wilkinson Y3-4 Girls Cartmel 0:07:42 F4 Finish
10 Katie Lydon Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:07:52 F3 Finish
11 Ligia Batista Y3-4 Girls Dean Barwick 0:07:55 F4 Finish
12 Charlie Hirst Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:08:18 F4 Finish
13 Holly Jackson Y3-4 Girls Dean Barwick 0:08:21 F4 Finish
14 Ruby Johnston Y3-4 Girls Lindale 0:08:25 F3 Finish
15 Isabelle Taylor Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:08:39 F3 Finish
16 Elle Hindle Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:08:41 F3 Finish
17 Abigael Kendall Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:08:43 F3 Finish
18 Eleanor Ashworth Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:08:44 F3 Finish
19 Evelyn Marshall Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:08:44 F3 Finish
20 Alice Baddeley Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:08:46 F3 Finish
21 Isabella Marsden Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:08:49 F4 Finish
22 Grace Walker Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:08:53 F4 Finish
23 Marley Heeraman Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:08:53 F4 Finish
24 Morgan Hodgson Y3-4 Girls Lindale 0:08:56 F3 Finish
25 Amira Elsayad Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:08:56 F4 Finish
26 Alice Evans Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:08:57 F3 Finish
27 Lillia Woodham Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:08:58 F3 Finish
28 Sophie Armitage Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:09:01 F4 Finish
29 Nyla Bushell-Mckenny Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 0:09:05 F3 Finish
30 Mia Atkinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:09:06 F3 Finish
31 Alexandra Haines Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:09:08 F3 Finish
32 Florence Schrieber Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:09:13 F4 Finish
33 Nisha Gregson Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 0:09:14 F4 Finish
34 Jemimah Wright Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:09:14 F3 Finish
35 Ava Porter Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 0:09:17 F3 Finish
36 Grace Wheatman Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 0:09:20 F3 Finish
37 Francesca Cunningham Y3-4 Girls Cartmel 0:09:23 F4 Finish
38 Lola Newton Y3-4 Girls Leven Valley 0:10:01 F4 Finish
39 Tilly Bennett Y3-4 Girls Lindale 0:10:01 F3 Finish
40 Grace Mallinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:10:13 F4 Finish
41 Lottie Atkinson Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:10:20 F4 Finish
42 Freya Satterthwaite Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 0:10:31 F3 Finish
43 Molly Moore Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 0:10:38 F3 Finish
44 Lilly-mae Winters-Fleming Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 0:10:42 F3 Finish
45 Bo Myatt Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 0:10:49 F4 Finish
46 Alicja Krepa Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 0:10:56 F3 Finish
47 Maddison Wadlow Y3-4 Girls Flookburgh 0:11:02 F3 Finish
48 Kate Spibey Y3-4 Girls Allithwaite 0:11:08 F3 Finish
49 Evelyn Clarke Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:11:09 F3 Finish
50 Seren Watson Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:11:10 F3 Finish
51 Niamh Whittam Y3-4 Girls Grange 0:00:00 F4 Start