Schools Cross Country Y3-4 Boys 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Dougie Barker Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:09:01 M3 Finish
2 Casper Brocklebank Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:07:47 M3 Finish
3 Charlie Harding Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:07:47 M4 Finish
4 Louis Bennet Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:09:39 M4 Finish
5 Eddie Spencer Y3-4 Boys Dean Barwick 00:06:53 M4 Finish
6 Austin Foster Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:06:57 M4 Finish
7 Alex Greenhalgh Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:09:10 M3 Finish
8 Joshua Burrows Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:08:00 M3 Finish
9 Oscar Melling Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:08:24 M4 Finish
10 Dylan Benson Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:11:28 M4 Finish
11 Charlie Barker Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:09:40 M3 Finish
12 Fraser Mcginley Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:06:42 M4 Finish
13 Riley Lishman Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:08:07 M3 Finish
14 Harrison Jewell-Burrow Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:07:56 M3 Finish
15 Alfie Richards Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:06:23 M4 Finish
16 Alfie Chapman Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:07:17 M4 Finish
17 Lewis Bailey Y3-4 Boys Cartmel 00:08:27 M3 Finish
18 Gwilym Gray Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:07:28 M3 Finish
19 Jack Sedgwick Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:08:19 M4 Finish
20 Ewan Dove Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:07:30 M4 Finish
21 Joseph Elson Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:07:58 M4 Finish
22 Finley Coglan Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:08:52 M3 Finish
23 James Mcclure Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:06:49 M4 Finish
24 Aidan Inglis Y3-4 Boys Cartmel 00:08:15 M3 Finish
25 Jacob Robinson Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:06:14 M3 Finish
26 Brandan Slater Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:07:38 M4 Finish
27 Elijah Fenton Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:06:25 M4 Finish
28 Noah King Y3-4 Boys Allithwaite 00:06:06 M4 Finish
29 Ben Warren Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:09:47 M3 Finish
30 Harry Mcdevitt Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:09:56 M4 Finish
31 Bailey Venter Y3-4 Boys Cartmel 00:09:05 M3 Finish
32 Wiktor Witek Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:09:46 M3 Finish
33 David Appleton Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:06:37 M3 Finish
34 James Pearman Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:07:32 M4 Finish
35 Louis Brennan Y3-4 Boys Dean Barwick 00:07:28 M4 Finish
36 Zack Wood Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:08:08 M3 Finish
37 Oscar Rowlandson Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:09:58 M4 Finish
38 Ollie Barr Y3-4 Boys Cartmel 00:06:59 M4 Finish
39 Lenny Diaz Manchado Y3-4 Boys Grange 00:08:21 M4 Finish
40 Zachary Rowlandson-Benson Y3-4 Boys Flookburgh 00:07:26 M3 Finish
41 Lucas Phillips Y3-4 Boys Lindale 00:08:35 M4 Finish
42 Jack Carter Y3-4 Boys Dean Barwick 00:07:49 M4 Finish
43 Tyrone Cubin Y3-4 Boys Leven Valley 00:09:50 M4 Finish