V3K Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Joseph Dixon Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Vicky Saunders Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Mike Berry Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Liam Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Leigh Allinson Retired 00:00:00 Glyder Fach
6 6 Crew 4 Crew 00:00:00 Start
7 7 Thomas Forster Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Andrew Swann Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Jean Brown Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Patricia Murphy Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Krzysztof Wawrzenczak Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Stephen Hare Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Chris Coffey Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Veaceslav Popa Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Marcin Krzysztofik Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Yoshikazu Tanaka Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Michael Scales Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Kirsty-Jane Birch Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Logan Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 John Bateson Retired 00:00:00 Elidir Fawr
21 21 Kyle Fox Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Michael Szymanski Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Andy Bryce Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Edward Newcome Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Graeme Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Ry Webb Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Michael Harley Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Tom Cringle Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Simon Potter Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Oliver Lamford Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Rory Doyle Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 David Scorer Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Robin Blackham Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Jason Millward Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Steve Coote Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
36 36 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Jordan Tapper Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Ishmael Burdeau Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Greg Nieuwenhuys Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Taylor Harrison Huxster Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Jim West Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Nick Hart Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Dave Cudby Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Nathan Price Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Andrew Lavender Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Darren Duery Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 David Sexton Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Ros Blackmore Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Oliver Mitchell Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Dafydd James Retired 00:00:00 Y Garn
51 51 Janne Geurts Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Nick Thorpe Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Tony Burke Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Ian Cappleton Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 David James Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Trevor Whiteman Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Nick Harvey Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Melanie Culleton-Wright Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Andrew Procter Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Emma Lloyd-Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Andy Dunn Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Paul Shambrook Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Neil Bowmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Maciej Moczynski Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Chris Jones Retired 00:00:00 Y Garn
66 66 Michael Greenacre Full 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Brennan Townshend Full 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Mark Burley Full 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Amy Norfolk Full 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Oli Johnson Full 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Owain Williams Full 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Raymond Hasler Full 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Jarek Czuba Full 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Chris Randall Full 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Bradley Adams Full 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Justin Lowell Full 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Jean Tournaire Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
78 78 Sergiy Dus Full 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Nigel Sims Full 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Matthew Breakell Full 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Rosemary Moorhouse-Gann Full 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Paul Hadley Full 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Mervyn Van Gompel Full 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Gavin Burnside Full 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Kristof Nowicki Full 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Paul Jones Full 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Peter Adams Full 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Joe Mann Full 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Francis Wooff Full 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Matthew Hayfield Full 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Leon Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Paul Reeve Full 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Ben Worth Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
94 94 Shaun Dyer Full 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Miroslav Siska Full 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 MATT BRENNAN Full 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Becky Morgan Full 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 John Hallett Full 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Falco Van Vloten Full 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Alex Caelles Full 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Colm O'Cofaigh Full 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Matthijs Kallenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Louise Arnison Full 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Ian Mayhew Full 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Rogier Wouters Full 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Peter Heald Full 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 Mark Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Laurence Regan Full 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Kate Worthington Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
110 110 Craig Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Richard Slater Full 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 REBECCA BRENNAN Full 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Kristian Morgan Full 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 Bradley Halliday Full 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Matthew Callister Full 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Jon Pain Full 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 William Kervick Full 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 Alex Austin Full 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Ed Melbourne Full 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Kate Fitzgibbon Short 00:00:00 Start
121 121 Robert Henderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 Neil Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Sarah Ridgway Full 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Crew 1 Crew 00:00:00 Start
125 125 Gavin Mart Full 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Adam Steele Full 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 Dave Bright Full 00:00:00 Foel Fras
128 128 Karl Morris Full 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Karl Halliday Full 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 Tim Campion-Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Jonathan Palmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Matthew Kiddle Full 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 Lucy Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Tommaso Migliuolo Full 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 Spare 5211 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
136 136 Alex Hinchcliffe Full 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 Tracy Dean Full 00:00:00 Finish
138 138 David Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
139 139 Crew 2 Crew 00:00:00 Start
140 140 JOAN CARLES FAYAS SASTRADA Full 00:00:00 Finish
141 141 Sharon Sullivan Full 00:00:00 Finish
142 142 Andy Bristow Full 00:00:00 Finish
143 143 Dan Murdoch Full 00:00:00 Finish
144 144 Max Wainwright Full 00:00:00 Finish
145 145 Robert Harden Full 00:00:00 Finish
146 146 Jonathan Castell Full 00:00:00 Finish
147 147 Kostya Penkov Full 00:00:00 Finish
148 148 Andrzej Kijek Full 00:00:00 Finish
149 149 Susi Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
150 150 Simon Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
151 151 Darryl Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 Spare 5442 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
153 153 Andrew Holt Full 00:00:00 Finish
154 154 Chris Dempsey Full 00:00:00 Finish
155 155 Crew 3 Karl Crew 00:00:00 Start
156 156 Dace Fenton Full 00:00:00 Finish
157 157 Heidi Swaby Full 00:00:00 Finish
158 158 Nadja Brouwer Full 00:00:00 Finish
159 159 Brendan Murphy Full 00:00:00 Finish
160 160 Chris Waters Full 00:00:00 Finish
161 161 Daniel Hare Full 00:00:00 Finish
162 162 Christopher Chambers Full 00:00:00 Finish
163 163 Albert Ponnelle Full 00:00:00 Finish
164 164 Mariusz Kozlowski Full 00:00:00 Finish