UTS Race 50 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Patrick Willcock UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
2 2 Andrew Pye UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
3 3 Matthew Johnson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
4 4 Darren Coates UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
5 5 Cal MacLennan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
6 6 Paulo Felix UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
7 7 Nicholas Ashbee UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
8 8 Claire Shelley UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
9 9 Mina Tsvetanova UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
10 10 Steve Morris UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
11 11 Kevan Hewitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
12 12 Samuel Borgeat UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
13 13 Helen Williams UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
14 14 Matthew Read UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
15 15 Gruffudd Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
16 16 Bernard Corfe UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
17 17 Rob Martineau UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
18 18 Andrew Ferguson UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
19 19 Andy Ashton UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
20 20 Kevin Sheppard UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
21 21 Jonny Ulett UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 22 Christopher Norris UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
23 23 Wilf Hewitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
24 24 Benoit Bouillon UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
25 25 Ian wilson UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
26 26 Paul Reader UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
27 27 Michael Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
28 28 Gary Corns UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
29 29 Steve McCurry UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
30 30 Michael Flanagan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
31 31 Julian Ayres UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
32 32 Paul Sisson UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
33 33 Chloe vincent UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
34 34 Tomas O' Hanlon UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
35 35 Wolfgang Hielscher UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
36 36 Tony Bowe UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
37 37 Antonia Rinaldi UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
38 38 Stewart Jones UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
39 39 Rob Davis UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
40 40 Paul McLaughlin UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
41 41 Mark Fraser UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
42 42 Gaetano Basiaco UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
43 43 Paul Southwood UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
44 44 Chris Mewes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
45 45 Josh Wade UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
46 46 Philip Padfield UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
47 47 Otmar Hofer UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
48 48 Sarah Brady UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
49 49 Ben De Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
50 50 Nick Wishart UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
51 51 Dominic Rogers UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
52 52 Seng Kiong Kok UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
53 53 Gergely Medgyessy UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
54 54 Thomas Gilbert UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
55 55 Rachael Bateman UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
56 56 Jonathan Sowerby UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
57 57 Andre Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
58 58 Christopher Walker UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
59 59 Marek Parkola UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
60 60 Mike Holliday UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
61 61 Matthew Breakell UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
62 62 William Devas UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
63 63 Andrew Wright UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
64 64 Giles Ruck UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
65 65 Svitlana Lavrenchuk UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
66 66 Ellen Meyer UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
67 67 Isaac Goode UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
68 68 Danilo Baylon UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
69 69 Tom Sturgess UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
70 70 Kevin Walker UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
71 71 Gavin Peach UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
72 72 Andrew Hubert UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
73 73 Steve Briggs UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
74 74 Howard Dracup UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
75 75 Mark Wynne UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
76 76 Thomas Russell UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
77 77 Sharon Law UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
78 78 Liam Mills UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
79 79 Lloyd Gray UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
80 80 Stephen Bennett UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
81 81 Nigel Sullivan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
82 82 Scott Wallace UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
83 83 Nick Peperell UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
84 84 Graeme Hughes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
85 85 Tim Broadhurst UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
86 86 Antony Dunkels UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
87 87 Robert Zenyik UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
88 88 Dane Ryan UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
89 89 James Leavesley UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
90 90 Chris Morgan UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
91 91 Stuart Gregory UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
92 92 Gabriele Biasetti UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
93 93 Dan Summers UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
94 94 Katie Walling UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
95 95 Etienne Pillonel UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
96 96 Iain Illstone UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
97 97 Greg Chandler UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
98 98 Zachary Emerson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
99 99 Gordon Saxby UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
100 100 Sasha Levrier UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
101 101 Andy Morley UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
102 102 Robb Grubb UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
103 103 Mark Bissett UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
104 104 Ben Taylor UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
105 105 Marc Whittaker UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
106 106 Julien Poskin UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
107 107 Ineke IMBO UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
108 108 Darren Clare UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
109 109 Oliver Lorincz UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
110 110 Linn Erixon Sahlstrom UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
111 111 Michael Scales UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
112 112 Nathan Thompson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
113 113 Jean-Francois Moroso UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
114 114 Joshua Haist UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
115 115 Richard Bolton UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
116 116 Richard Whitaker UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
117 117 Mark Postlethwaite UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
118 118 John Jaspers UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
119 119 Andrew Clifton UTS 50 00:00:00 V50 Finish
120 120 Mike Luke UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
121 121 Pete Faulkner UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
122 122 Mike Aisbitt UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
123 123 Tom Sharp UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
124 124 Emmanouil Tranos UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
125 125 Karl Morris UTS 50 00:00:00 Senior Finish
126 126 Chris Hayes UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
127 127 Leon Boreham UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 Finish
128 128 Troy Wilson UTS 50 00:00:00 V40 CP13
129 129 Khristian Norland Caleon Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
130 130 Gareth Strange Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP12
131 131 Mike Churchyard Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP13
132 132 Rob Tatman Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP12
133 133 Colin Danks Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
134 134 Dwane Dellit Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
135 135 Owen Dore Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
136 136 Chris Huggett Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP11
137 137 Thomas Hughes Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP13
138 138 Robin Lewis Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
139 139 Gillieaux Alain Retired 00:00:00 V50 CP13
140 140 Tommaso Migliuolo Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
141 141 Tessa Bishop Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
142 142 Sabrina Pace-Humphreys Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP12
143 143 Jake Brewer Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13
144 144 John Padfield Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP13