UTS Race 50 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
Josh Wade UTS 50 11:12:00 Senior Finish
Liam Mills UTS 50 12:17:48 Senior Finish
Etienne Pillonel UTS 50 12:23:35 V40 Finish
Matthew Johnson UTS 50 12:34:03 V40 Finish
Dan Summers UTS 50 12:52:32 Senior Finish
Howard Dracup UTS 50 12:55:33 Senior Finish
Tim Broadhurst UTS 50 13:04:07 Senior Finish
Patrick Willcock UTS 50 13:20:03 V40 Finish
Richard Bolton UTS 50 13:26:09 V40 Finish
Oliver Lorincz UTS 50 13:49:08 V40 Finish
Mike Holliday UTS 50 14:18:56 Senior Finish
Gaetano Basiaco UTS 50 14:18:56 Senior Finish
Otmar Hofer UTS 50 14:20:50 V50 Finish
Michael Jones UTS 50 14:56:37 Senior Finish
Chris Morgan UTS 50 15:02:03 V40 Finish
Gergely Medgyessy UTS 50 15:23:53 V40 Finish
Robert Zenyik UTS 50 15:23:54 Senior Finish
Gruffudd Jones UTS 50 15:36:58 Senior Finish
Giles Ruck UTS 50 15:40:36 V50 Finish
Dominic Rogers UTS 50 15:44:04 Senior Finish
Greg Chandler UTS 50 15:44:04 Senior Finish
Cal MacLennan UTS 50 15:44:58 V50 Finish
Linn Erixon Sahlstrom UTS 50 15:57:36 V40 Finish
Ineke IMBO UTS 50 16:06:28 V40 Finish
Claire Shelley UTS 50 16:08:48 V40 Finish
Mark Bissett UTS 50 16:11:22 V50 Finish
Zachary Emerson UTS 50 16:20:27 V40 Finish
Julien Poskin UTS 50 16:20:31 Senior Finish
Ben De Meyer UTS 50 16:20:31 Senior Finish
James Leavesley UTS 50 16:22:38 Senior Finish
Andy Ashton UTS 50 16:27:13 V40 Finish
Leon Boreham UTS 50 16:30:55 V40 Finish
Jonathan Sowerby UTS 50 16:32:08 Senior Finish
Andy Morley UTS 50 16:41:36 V40 Finish
Paul Southwood UTS 50 16:42:19 V40 Finish
Matthew Breakell UTS 50 16:49:01 Senior Finish
Scott Wallace UTS 50 16:52:30 V40 Finish
Marc Whittaker UTS 50 17:05:34 Senior Finish
Pete Faulkner UTS 50 17:09:07 Senior Finish
Matthew Read UTS 50 17:09:43 Senior Finish
Steve McCurry UTS 50 17:17:59 V40 Finish
Christopher Walker UTS 50 17:21:27 V50 Finish
Steve Briggs UTS 50 17:22:21 V50 Finish
Andrew Wright UTS 50 17:28:00 V40 Finish
Iain Illstone UTS 50 17:28:01 Senior Finish
Katie Walling UTS 50 17:33:58 Senior Finish
Julian Ayres UTS 50 17:37:59 Senior Finish
Antony Dunkels UTS 50 17:54:52 V40 Finish
Kevin Walker UTS 50 17:55:15 V40 Finish
Tom Sturgess UTS 50 17:56:11 Senior Finish
Rob Martineau UTS 50 17:57:18 Senior Finish
Nicholas Ashbee UTS 50 17:57:18 Senior Finish
Lloyd Gray UTS 50 18:00:55 Senior Finish
Tomas O' Hanlon UTS 50 18:00:55 Senior Finish
Darren Clare UTS 50 18:01:25 V50 Finish
Jonny Ulett UTS 50 18:01:25 Senior Finish
Mike Aisbitt UTS 50 18:01:48 V40 Finish
Paulo Felix UTS 50 18:01:48 V40 Finish
Andrew Hubert UTS 50 18:03:32 V40 Finish
Philip Padfield UTS 50 18:06:51 V50 Finish
Paul Reader UTS 50 18:14:18 V50 Finish
Graeme Hughes UTS 50 18:15:29 V40 Finish
Michael Flanagan UTS 50 18:22:32 V50 Finish
Darren Coates UTS 50 18:23:41 V40 Finish
Gavin Peach UTS 50 18:25:20 Senior Finish
Robb Grubb UTS 50 18:27:04 V50 Finish
Mark Fraser UTS 50 18:27:04 V40 Finish
Sarah Brady UTS 50 18:27:22 Senior Finish
Mike Luke UTS 50 18:27:36 V40 Finish
Bernard Corfe UTS 50 18:34:10 V50 Finish
Sharon Law UTS 50 18:40:18 V40 Finish
Ian wilson UTS 50 18:43:08 Senior Finish
Samuel Borgeat UTS 50 18:43:22 Senior Finish
Nigel Sullivan UTS 50 18:43:50 V50 Finish
Benoit Bouillon UTS 50 18:47:20 V50 Finish
Nick Wishart UTS 50 19:03:03 V40 Finish
Wilf Hewitt UTS 50 19:24:51 V50 Finish
Chloe vincent UTS 50 19:24:52 Senior Finish
Chris Hayes UTS 50 19:26:01 V40 Finish
Wolfgang Hielscher UTS 50 19:27:18 V40 Finish
Emmanouil Tranos UTS 50 19:33:02 Senior Finish
Kevan Hewitt UTS 50 19:37:16 V50 Finish
Michael Scales UTS 50 19:38:59 V40 Finish
Andrew Ferguson UTS 50 19:39:35 V50 Finish
Nick Peperell UTS 50 19:45:02 V40 Finish
Tom Sharp UTS 50 19:45:04 V40 Finish
Karl Morris UTS 50 19:45:20 Senior Finish
Andre Meyer UTS 50 19:46:20 V40 Finish
Ellen Meyer UTS 50 19:46:21 V40 Finish
Mark Wynne UTS 50 19:55:21 V40 Finish
Thomas Gilbert UTS 50 19:55:22 Senior Finish
Tony Bowe UTS 50 19:55:22 V50 Finish
Richard Whitaker UTS 50 19:55:22 V40 Finish
Mark Postlethwaite UTS 50 19:58:53 V50 Finish
Stewart Jones UTS 50 19:58:53 Senior Finish
Stuart Gregory UTS 50 20:27:39 V50 Finish
Nathan Thompson UTS 50 20:30:01 V40 Finish
Mina Tsvetanova UTS 50 20:30:01 V50 Finish
Steve Morris UTS 50 20:36:36 V40 Finish
Andrew Clifton UTS 50 20:38:50 V50 Finish
Jean-Francois Moroso UTS 50 20:42:22 V40 Finish
William Devas UTS 50 20:46:10 V40 Finish
Ben Taylor UTS 50 20:51:11 Senior Finish
Rachael Bateman UTS 50 20:57:08 V40 Finish
Joshua Haist UTS 50 20:57:09 Senior Finish
Gabriele Biasetti UTS 50 21:05:41 Senior Finish
Rob Davis UTS 50 21:31:17 V50 Finish
Marek Parkola UTS 50 21:43:48 Senior Finish
Seng Kiong Kok UTS 50 21:43:48 Senior Finish
Dane Ryan UTS 50 22:10:41 V50 Finish
Antonia Rinaldi UTS 50 22:20:13 Senior Finish
Andrew Pye UTS 50 22:26:59 Senior Finish
Isaac Goode UTS 50 22:28:20 Senior Finish
Svitlana Lavrenchuk UTS 50 22:28:58 Senior Finish
Paul Sisson UTS 50 22:35:14 V50 Finish
Kevin Sheppard UTS 50 22:35:14 V40 Finish
Thomas Russell UTS 50 22:50:28 V50 Finish
Stephen Bennett UTS 50 22:50:28 Senior Finish
Chris Mewes UTS 50 22:58:13 V40 Finish
John Jaspers UTS 50 23:06:57 V40 Finish
Christopher Norris UTS 50 23:58:54 Senior Finish
Gary Corns UTS 50 23:58:54 V40 Finish
Helen Williams UTS 50 25:10:35 V40 Finish
Sasha Levrier UTS 50 25:57:41 Senior Finish
Paul McLaughlin UTS 50 27:43:21 V40 Finish
Gordon Saxby UTS 50 28:13:23 V50 Finish
Danilo Baylon UTS 50 29:37:19 Senior Finish
Troy Wilson UTS 50 30:03:49 V40 CP13