Ultra Great Britain 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Richard James Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Shane McMahon Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Terence Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Stephen Braithwaite Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Lesley Lynn Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Jin Cao Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Norman Neilson Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Peter Murray Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Kristian Dela Cour Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Christopher Kay Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Andrew Proctor Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Jozef De Cock Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Francois Flisijn Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Calum Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Joao Colaco Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Gary Tompsett Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Jose Sanchez-Cervi Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Becky Wightman Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Scott Cardwell Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Nicola Bruce Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Daniel Curtis Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Martino Corneillie Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 David Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Esteban Diaz Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Aleksander Kashefi Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Raymond Parks Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Leslie Cupis Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Benny Keuppens Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Martin Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Paul Pickford Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Marek Vis Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Gareth Boyd Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Jonny Bromilow Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Christophe Wislet Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Roger Montgomery Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Ronnie Staton Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Gordon MacCulloch Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Garry Burton Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Thomas Steenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Jonathan Ward Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Deborah Allum Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 James Slaughter Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Jonathan Rees Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Trevor Cichosz Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Ken Rottiers Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Edgars Melkin Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Tim Hyatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Carolyn Binns Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Ian Harrison Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Dan Howard Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Jonathan Millar Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Antony Sedman Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Steven McAllister Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Robert Fernie Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Brian Davis Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Maarten Schon Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Martin Connell Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Katy McGowan Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Max Newton Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Anne Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Louise Tidbury Full 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Kurt Peeters Full 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Keziah Moreno Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
68 68 Carl Adams Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
69 69 Neil Bennett Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
70 70 Robert Kinnaird Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
71 71 Martin Hookway Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
72 72 Michael Bryce Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
73 73 David Thompson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
74 74 Darren Etheridge Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
75 75 Sal Seeney Retired 00:00:00 New Luce
76 76 Graham Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
77 77 Roland McCraw Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
78 78 Christopher Evans Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
79 79 Nicholas Wolverson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
80 80 Craig Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
81 81 Darren Seeney Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
82 82 Gari John Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
83 83 Peter Gill Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
84 84 Graham Paton Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
85 85 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
86 86 Craig Clarke Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
87 87 Julie Valentine Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
88 88 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
89 89 Gareth Kilshaw Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
90 90 Paul Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
91 91 Elaine Wilde Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
92 92 Susan Gray Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
93 93 Neil Rutherford Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
94 94 James Wotton Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
95 95 Lois Simpson Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
96 96 Hilary Farren Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
97 97 David Oliver Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
98 98 Malcolm Beresford Retired 00:00:00 St Marys
99 99 Erwin Deckers Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
100 100 Jon Park Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
101 101 Paul Hart Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
102 102 Robert Cullen Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
103 103 Andrew Simpson Retired 00:00:00 Beattock
104 104 Garry Mackay Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
105 105 David Lim Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
106 106 Jorge Serrazina Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
107 107 Alex McMunn Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
108 108 Vivek Joshipura Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
109 109 Benjamin De Jersey-Moore Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
110 110 Matthew Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
111 111 Lisa Martin Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
112 112 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
113 113 Eric King Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
114 114 Kerry McFarland Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
115 115 Pamela Harrison Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
116 116 Paul Carr Retired 00:00:00 Wanlockhead
117 117 Cyd Ross Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
118 118 Lim Nghee Huat Retired 00:00:00 Lauder
119 119 Chris Curtis Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
120 120 Rhys Glide Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
121 121 Chris Duoba Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
122 122 Mark Marchant Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
123 123 Andy O'Grady Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
124 124 Malcolm Fraser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
125 125 Fiona Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
126 126 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
127 127 Mark Caldwell Retired 00:00:00 St Johns Dalry
128 128 Karen Peck Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
129 129 William Cochrane Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
130 130 Thomas Andersen Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
131 131 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 Fairnilee
132 132 Stuart Leith Retired 00:00:00 Start
133 133 Spencer Bunn Retired 00:00:00 Start
134 134 Carl Howells Retired 00:00:00 Start
135 135 Harriet Coppock Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
136 136 Martyn Chrystie Retired 00:00:00 Start
137 137 Stephen Hayden-Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
138 138 Sean Rice Retired 00:00:00 Start
139 139 Nick Purser Retired 00:00:00 Glentrool
140 140 Louise McWilliams Retired 00:00:00 Sanquhar
141 141 David Cowan Retired 00:00:00 Start
142 142 Nick Lamidey Retired 00:00:00 Start
143 143 Richard Parker Retired 00:00:00 Start