Ultra Great Britain 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Darren Finnegan Retired 00:00:00 Liverpool
2 2 Thomas Mann Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Malcolm Fraser Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Wesley Evans Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
6 6 Loveness Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Louise Tidbury Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
8 8 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Sykehouse
9 9 Mel Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Mick Clark Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Rachel Grant Retired 00:00:00 Sykehouse
12 12 David Smith Full 00:00:00 Hull
13 13 Jay Smith Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
14 14 Lisa Thompson Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Sadie Besley Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Stephen Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 John Nicholson Retired 00:00:00 Bentley VH
18 18 Michael Cooke Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Julie Valentine Full 00:00:00 Hull
20 20 Scott Crighton Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Debbie King Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Mark Ellison Retired 00:00:00 Spike isl
23 23 Ellen Wood Full 00:00:00 Broomfleet
24 24 Joseph Wood Full 00:00:00 Hull
25 25 Franck Bugianesi Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Hironori Nomoto Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Elaine Jones Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
29 29 Ross Taylor Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Matthew Armstrong Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Sal Seeney Full 00:00:00 Broomfleet
32 32 Artur Kujawinski Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Emmett Graham Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Rosie Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 David Kellaway Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
36 36 Tim Welch Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Lim Nghee Huat Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Adam Weekes Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
39 39 Paul Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Brendan Rendall Full 00:00:00 Hull
41 41 Ben Bridewell Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
42 42 Christopher Duoba Full 00:00:00 Hull
43 43 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Derek Ralphs Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
45 45 Martin James Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Alan Mair Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Toby Jackson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns
48 48 Barry Rimmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 David Rayson Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Keith Bird Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
51 51 Lynsay Adair Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Anne-Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Adrian Brooks Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
54 54 Spencer Bunn Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Ian Yates Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Jilly Davidson Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
57 57 Neil Wood Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Noel Roche Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
59 59 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Emma Tan Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Neil Rutherford Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
63 63 Martin Hookway Full 00:00:00 Finish