Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Gender Start Glenridding Finish Time
1 Aaron Dobrianski Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
2 Adam Green Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
4 Alexander Major Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
7 Andrew Lamb Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
8 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
11 Antonio Sergio Cunha Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
12 Arthur Embleton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
13 Bob Evans Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
18 Charles Bogg Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
19 Chris Randall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
20 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
23 Craig Perkins Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
24 Darren Elliott Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
25 Darryl Gentle Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
26 Dave Deason Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
27 David James Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
28 David Thompson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
29 David Vezey Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
33 Dennis Potton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
35 Ed Key Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
44 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
46 Geoff Cox Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
49 Graham Driver Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
50 Graham Spence Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
57 Ian Hamer Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
58 Ian Hobro Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
59 Ian Hughes Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
62 James Daly Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
63 James Eastham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
64 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
65 James Nettleton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
73 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
74 Joe Leadley Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
75 John Cantrell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
76 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
77 John Hart Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
78 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
79 Jordan Demuth-Pike Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
88 Kevin Stobbs Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
90 Lee Quinn Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
92 Llyr Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
98 Mark Davy Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
99 Mark Hobson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
100 Mark Wallwork Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
101 Martyn Pollitt Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
102 Martyn Price Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
104 Max Howard Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
105 Mike Innerdale Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
111 Neil Elsender Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
112 Nicholas Cookson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
113 Nick Keen Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
114 Nick Tippey Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
115 Paddy McDonald Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
116 Paul Gardiner Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
117 Paul Hadley Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
118 Paul Hartigan Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
119 Paul Saunders Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
121 Peter Woodfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
122 Philip Padfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
123 Philip Sturgeon Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
125 Phillip Moore Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
127 Richard Clague Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
128 Richard Woods Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
129 Rob Critchlow Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
130 Robert Patterson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
131 Roland Kelly Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
132 Roy Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
137 Scott Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
138 Scott Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
140 Simon Hawkyard Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
141 Simon Hewitt Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
142 Simon Munnis Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
143 Simon Ward Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
145 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
146 Stephen Ireland Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
148 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
149 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
154 Tim Jackson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
155 Toby Allen Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Male 00:00:00
156 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
157 Tom Mitchell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
158 Tom Robinson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
159 Tom Thornber Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
160 Tom Watson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00
167 William Winter Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Male 00:00:00