Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Gender Start Glenridding Finish Time
3 Alex Hill Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
5 Alison Hickie Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
6 Alison Unsworth Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
9 Angela Green Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
10 Annette Clarke Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
14 Carol Brough Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
15 Catheryn Lowe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
16 Celia Kitzinger Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
17 Celia Maria Pacheco Moreno Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
21 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
22 Claire Wilshaw Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
30 Debbie Collier Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
31 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
32 Denise Tunstall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
34 Diane Knowles Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
36 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
37 Emily Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
38 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
39 Emma Jennings Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
40 Fiona Hall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
41 Fionnuala Swann Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
42 Frances Nichol Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
43 Francesca Lilley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
45 Gemma Chaters Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
47 Gillian Andersen Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
48 Grace Leedham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
51 Helen Clark Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
52 Helen Deason Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
53 Helen Graham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
54 Helen Nicholson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
55 Helen Price Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
56 Helen Wakeley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
60 Isaline Kneale Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
61 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
66 Jane Baines Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
67 Jemma Moorby Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
68 Jen Edson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
69 Jessica Spears Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
70 Jill Bunyan Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
71 Joanna Vezey Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
72 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
80 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
81 Justine Delroy Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
82 Kate Kelland Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
83 Kathleen Batty Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
84 Kathryn Geering Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
85 Kathryn Holmes Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
86 Katie Allen Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
87 Katie Mcwhirter Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
89 Lara Turner Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
91 Lindsay Harrison Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
93 Lorna Rand Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
94 Louise Cardwell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
95 Louise Roberts Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
96 Lynne Hume Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
97 Maria Spurling Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
103 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
106 Monica Staniek Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
107 Morag Sutton Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
108 Naomi Frater Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
109 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
110 Natasha Powell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
120 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
124 Philippa Wilkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
126 Rebecca Barnett Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
133 Ruth Port Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
134 Sally Wright Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
135 Sam Lewsey Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
136 Sarah Chalmers Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
139 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
144 Siobhan Firman Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
147 Stevie Clare Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
150 Sue Wilkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
151 Susan Blackburn-Rees Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
152 Suzanne Stubbings Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
153 Sylvia Dick Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
161 Tonia Sewell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
162 Tracey Barker Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
163 Tracy Snowdon Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
164 Victoria Jefferies Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
165 Victoria Nicholson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) Female 00:00:00
166 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00
168 Zoe Champion Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) Female 00:00:00