Ullswater 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Lindsay Harrison Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
2 2 Denise Tunstall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F57 None
3 3 Lee Quinn Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M46 None
4 4 Bob Evans Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M65 None
5 5 Peter Woodfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
6 6 Sylvia Dick Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F48 None
7 7 Naomi Frater Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
8 8 Mike Innerdale Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
9 9 Graham Driver Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M34 None
10 10 Alex Hill Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F36 None
11 11 Gillian Andersen Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
12 12 Simon Hawkyard Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
13 13 Jill Bunyan Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F56 None
14 14 Tom Thornber Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M28 None
15 15 Richard Clague Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M36 None
16 16 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
17 17 Chris Randall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
18 18 Llyr Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M42 None
19 19 Dennis Potton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
20 20 Lorna Rand Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
21 21 Celia Kitzinger Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F65 None
22 22 Philip Padfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
23 23 Tim Jackson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
24 24 Simon Munnis Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
25 25 Nicholas Cookson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
26 26 Morag Sutton Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
27 27 Graham Spence Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
28 28 Alexander Major Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
29 29 Helen Clark Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
30 30 Joanna Vezey Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F45 None
31 31 Tom Watson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
32 32 Robert Patterson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M33 None
33 33 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M41 None
34 34 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
35 35 Toby Allen Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
36 36 Louise Cardwell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
37 37 Diane Knowles Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
38 38 Louise Roberts Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
39 39 Celia Maria Pacheco Moreno Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F33 None
40 40 Philip Sturgeon Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
41 41 Simon Ward Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
42 42 Nick Keen Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M41 None
43 43 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
44 44 Helen Deason Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
45 45 Andrew Lamb Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
46 46 Helen Nicholson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F59 None
47 47 John Cantrell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M58 None
48 48 Tracy Snowdon Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
49 49 Ruth Port Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
50 50 Joe Leadley Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
51 51 Claire Wilshaw Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
52 52 Tonia Sewell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
53 53 Lynne Hume Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
54 54 Ed Key Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
55 55 Maria Spurling Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
56 56 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
57 57 Richard Woods Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
58 58 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
59 59 Paddy McDonald Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M69 None
60 60 Natasha Powell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F31 None
61 61 Helen Graham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F30 None
62 62 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M51 None
63 63 Helen Wakeley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F35 None
64 64 John Hart Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
65 65 Victoria Jefferies Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
66 66 Sally Wright Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
67 67 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
68 68 Darren Elliott Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
69 69 Tracey Barker Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
70 70 Mark Davy Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M36 None
71 71 Emily Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
72 72 Craig Perkins Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
73 73 Rob Critchlow Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M38 None
74 74 Stephen Ireland Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
75 75 Paul Gardiner Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
76 76 Neil Elsender Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
77 77 Helen Price Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
78 78 Angela Green Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
79 79 Ian Hamer Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
80 80 Jordan Demuth-Pike Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M22 None
81 81 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
82 82 Sarah Chalmers Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F58 None
83 83 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M44 None
84 84 Darryl Gentle Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M49 None
85 85 Victoria Nicholson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
86 86 Mark Hobson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M63 None
87 87 Emma Jennings Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F45 None
88 88 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
89 89 Roland Kelly Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M54 None
90 90 Ian Hobro Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M58 None
91 91 Stevie Clare Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
92 92 Nick Tippey Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M56 None
93 93 Isaline Kneale Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F55 None
94 94 Annette Clarke Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F60 None
95 95 Dave Deason Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
96 96 Justine Delroy Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F48 None
97 97 William Winter Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
98 98 Simon Hewitt Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
99 99 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
100 100 Mark Wallwork Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
101 101 Fiona Hall Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F47 None
102 102 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
103 103 Roy Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
104 104 Ian Hughes Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M47 None
105 105 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M45 None
106 106 Paul Hartigan Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
107 107 James Daly Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
108 108 Antonio Sergio Cunha Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M37 None
109 109 David James Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M55 None
110 110 Kate Kelland Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
111 111 Zoe Champion Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
112 112 Siobhan Firman Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F31 None
113 113 Kathryn Holmes Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F38 None
114 114 Martyn Pollitt Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M61 None
115 115 Fionnuala Swann Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
116 116 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
117 117 Sam Lewsey Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
118 118 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F56 None
119 119 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M46 None
120 120 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F52 None
121 121 James Eastham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M28 None
122 122 Arthur Embleton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
123 123 David Thompson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M70 None
124 124 Kathleen Batty Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
125 125 Adam Green Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M34 None
126 126 Sue Wilkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F67 None
127 127 Katie Allen Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F50 None
128 128 Martyn Price Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M59 None
129 129 Gemma Chaters Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
130 130 Frances Nichol Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F47 None
131 131 Scott Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
132 132 Jane Baines Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F54 None
133 133 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M33 None
134 134 Philippa Wilkinson Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
135 135 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M30 None
136 136 Carol Brough Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F36 None
137 137 David Vezey Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M50 None
138 138 Kathryn Geering Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F46 None
139 139 Alison Hickie Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F43 None
140 140 Paul Hadley Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None
141 141 Susan Blackburn-Rees Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F41 None
142 142 Katie Mcwhirter Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F40 None
143 143 Max Howard Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M62 None
144 144 Geoff Cox Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M66 None
145 145 Francesca Lilley Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F44 None
146 146 Scott Beaumont Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M43 None
147 147 Jemma Moorby Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
148 148 Tom Mitchell Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M61 None
149 149 Phillip Moore Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M51 None
150 150 James Nettleton Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M31 None
151 151 Catheryn Lowe Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F55 None
152 152 Kevin Stobbs Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M40 None
153 153 Debbie Collier Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F49 None
154 154 Lara Turner Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F39 None
155 155 Alison Unsworth Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F51 None
156 156 Paul Saunders Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M49 None
157 157 Suzanne Stubbings Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
158 158 Monica Staniek Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F28 None
159 159 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F40 None
160 160 Grace Leedham Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F53 None
161 161 Aaron Dobrianski Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M39 None
162 162 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 M60 None
163 163 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F63 None
164 164 Jessica Spears Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F57 None
165 165 Tom Robinson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M30 None
166 166 Rebecca Barnett Ullswater Way (20 Miles) 00:00:00 F34 None
167 167 Jen Edson Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 F42 None
168 168 Charles Bogg Ullswater Challenge (24 Miles) 00:00:00 M57 None