NAV4 Ullswater 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
Ben Ward Ullswater Way (20 miles) 3:22:42 Finish
Joe Parsons Ullswater Way (20 miles) 3:25:47 Finish
Dennis Potton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 3:42:21 Finish
Alastair Hubbard Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 3:49:29 Finish
Joel James Burchett Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 3:56:10 Finish
Leon Flesher Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 3:58:53 Finish
Ruth Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:01:20 Finish
Ryan Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:01:28 Finish
Ian Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:03:14 Finish
James Baron Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:20:52 Finish
Valerie O'Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:32:29 Finish
Sarah Humphries Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:33:29 Finish
Lucy Colquhoun Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:34:14 Finish
Andy F Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:35:51 Finish
Clare McGlasson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:36:54 Finish
Paul Dye Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:36:57 Finish
Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:39:30 Finish
Julie Bradshaw Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:40:27 Finish
Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:42:19 Finish
Ian Blakemore Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:43:55 Finish
Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:46:35 Finish
Linda Gant Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:53:38 Finish
Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:54:46 Finish
Paul Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:55:33 Finish
Mark Milner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:57:32 Finish
Kate Thurman Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:57:37 Finish
Andrew Price Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:57:37 Finish
Braddan Johnson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:59:02 Finish
Steffan Eldred Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:03:26 Finish
Mick Cooper Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:09:48 Finish
Brian Champkins Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:12:07 Finish
Stephanie Hulford Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:16:37 Finish
Helen Halsall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:19:00 Finish
Daniel Gill Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:22:26 Finish
Darren Fell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:22:51 Finish
Martin Hancock Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:23:33 Finish
Carol Hatton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:24:58 Finish
Philip Wood Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:27:00 Finish
Vicky O'Neill Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:27:51 Finish
Wiz Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:27:53 Finish
Chris Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:27:56 Finish
Shannon Hunter Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:28:13 Finish
Carol Bedwell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:34:08 Finish
Deborah Stevenson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:35:51 Finish
Sharron Clark Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:36:57 Finish
Claire Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:36:59 Finish
Nicola Latimer Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:37:07 Finish
Maria Spurling Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:38:32 Finish
Melanie Culleton-Wright Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:42:59 Finish
Simon Whitehall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:43:35 Finish
Matthew Holt Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:49:39 Finish
Claire Baker Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:49:57 Finish
Roxanne Mcllvenny Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:50:58 Finish
Verity Brown Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:50:58 Finish
Kirsty Turner Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:32 Finish
Alan Johnson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:33 Finish
Joanne Danby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:41 Finish
Joanne Brannen Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:45 Finish
Diane Moore Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:55 Finish
Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:52:25 Finish
Sean O'Brien Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:52:40 Finish
David Tague Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:53:49 Finish
Jacqueline Cooper Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:00:18 Finish
Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:01:16 Finish
Alison Johnston Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:20:18 Finish
Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:20:25 Finish
Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:21:04 Finish
Eeva Sadam Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:21:58 Finish
Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:22:05 Finish
Charlotte Ashley Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:22:16 Finish
Grant Ramsden Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:28:40 Finish
Simon Poole Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:28:49 Finish
Gareth Swain Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:29:35 Finish
James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:30:37 Finish
Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:33:27 Finish
Jodie Smith Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:37:50 Finish
Di Newton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:42:02 Finish
Sarah Hubbard Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:43:19 Finish
Rebecca Sparkes Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:43:21 Finish
Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:45:50 Finish
Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:47:59 Finish
Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:48:25 Finish
Grant Chrisp Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:53:02 Finish
Loveness Scott Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:53:11 Finish
Hannah Watts Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:57:14 Finish
Anne Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:03:00 Finish
Chris Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:04:29 Finish
Bev Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:07:12 Finish
Mally Barclay Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:07:25 Finish
Abbs Abram Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:07:26 Finish
Susan Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:20:43 Finish
Robert Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:21:28 Finish
Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:22:01 Finish
Trish Preston Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:22:12 Finish
Matthew King-Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:30:53 Finish
Andrew Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:31:02 Finish
Ivan Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:31:15 Finish
Rosie Campbell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:31:19 Finish
Denise Howie Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:33:14 Finish
Elizabeth Adams Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:34:42 Finish
Debrorah Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:38:30 Finish
Stuart Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:38:32 Finish
Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:56:55 Finish
Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:56:55 Finish
John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:57:05 Finish
Christopher Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:02:02 Finish
Lorraine Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:02:31 Finish
Paul Todd Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:10:41 Finish
Jean Callender Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:10:45 Finish
John Ireton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:25:29 Finish
Joanne Moyers Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:26:28 Finish
Denise Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:38:44 Finish
Stephen Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:38:53 Finish
Siobhan Brennan Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:46:07 Finish
Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:49:51 Finish
Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:49:54 Finish
Andrea Muirhead Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:01:31 Finish
Amanda Kirtley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:01:42 Finish
Steve Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:02:17 Finish
Tristan Reid Ullswater Way (20 miles) 9:30:01 Finish
Emma Deakin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:34:13 Finish
Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:34:15 Finish
Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:34:20 Finish
Louise Shannon-Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:34:39 Finish
James Thurlow Ullswater Way (20 miles) 9:53:35 Finish
Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:32 Finish
Natalie Lockley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:49 Finish
Daniel Birch Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:53 Finish
Ruth Power Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:57 Finish
Ali Brown Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:57 Finish
Patrick Billington Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:57 Finish
Phoebe Makey Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:40:20 Finish
Charlotte Rigg Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:40:26 Finish
Owen Fitzgerald Ullswater Way (20 miles) 10:44:13 Finish
Charlotte Cottenden Ullswater Way (20 miles) 11:22:22 Finish
Amanda Firby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 11:22:27 Finish